Hippokisat 10.8.2021

Hippokisat
Iitin Pyrintö
10.08.2021

P5 40m
1)   Robin Puolakka                   --                        9,44              
2)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        9,46              
3)   Julius Kokko                     --                        9,55              
4)   Eemil Aalto                      --                        9,75              
5)   Elmer Soikkeli                   --                        10,09             
6)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        10,51             
7)   Topi Virtanen                    --                        10,58             
8)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        10,83             
9)   Atte Suojanen                    --                        11,56             
10)  Taisto Varpenius                 --                        11,60             
11)  Emil Auvinen                     --                        11,61             
12)  Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        11,62             
13)  Eemeli Leppänen                  --                        11,91             
14)  Milo Tiikkainen                  --                        12,17             
15)  Frans Linden                     --                        12,32             
16)  Leo Herranen                     --                        12,53             
17)  Matias Torninoja                 --                        13,30             
18)  Miika Enholm                     --                        14,31             
19)  Nooa Ojala                       --                        14,45             
20)  Huuko Varpenius                  --                        14,57             
21)  Tomas Fri                        --                        14,83             
22)  Monte Joensuu                    --                        16,69             
23)  Nuutti Peltola                   --                        18,05             
24)  Rasmus Valtonen                  --                        21,79             
25)  Joel Suutari                     --                        25,86             
26)  Turo Litmanen                    --                        48,34             
     Eino Tolppala                    --                        DNS               
     Alvar Merikanto                  --                        DNS               
     Oliver Merikanto                 --                        DNS               
     Rowet Trommel                    --                        DNS               
     Arlet Trommel                    --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eemil Aalto                      --                        9,75              
2)   Elmer Soikkeli                   --                        10,09             
3)   Eemeli Leppänen                  --                        11,91             
4)   Frans Linden                     --                        12,32             
5)   Leo Herranen                     --                        12,53             
6)   Matias Torninoja                 --                        13,30             
7)   Miika Enholm                     --                        14,31             
8)   Tomas Fri                        --                        14,83             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Robin Puolakka                   --                        9,44              
2)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        9,46              
3)   Milo Tiikkainen                  --                        12,17             
4)   Nooa Ojala                       --                        14,45             
5)   Huuko Varpenius                  --                        14,57             
6)   Monte Joensuu                    --                        16,69             
7)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        18,05             
     Eino Tolppala                    --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Topi Virtanen                    --                        10,58             
2)   Taisto Varpenius                 --                        11,60             
3)   Rasmus Valtonen                  --                        21,79             
4)   Turo Litmanen                    --                        48,34             
     Alvar Merikanto                  --                        DNS               
     Oliver Merikanto                 --                        DNS               
     Rowet Trommel                    --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Julius Kokko                     --                        9,55              
2)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        10,51             
3)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        10,83             
4)   Atte Suojanen                    --                        11,56             
5)   Emil Auvinen                     --                        11,61             
6)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        11,62             
7)   Joel Suutari                     --                        25,86             
     Arlet Trommel                    --                        DNS               


T5 40m
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        9,83              
2)   Lilo Kare                        --                        10,14             
3)   Ellen Harjula                    --                        10,45             
4)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        10,50             
5)   Ava Laitinen                     --                        10,62             
6)   Oona Leppäranta                  --                        10,81             
7)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        10,95             
8)   Iina Koivunen                    --                        11,59             
9)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        12,16             
10)  Minea Kailio                     --                        12,48             
11)  Venla Holappa                    --                        12,54             
12)  Minja Saarinen                   --                        12,77             
13)  Venla Vihertö                    --                        13,21             
14)  Tessa Rytkölä                    --                        13,67             
15)  Aurora Suutari                   --                        13,80             
16)  Sofia Karo                       --                        14,24             
17)  Elsi Rajala                      --                        14,42             
18)  Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        14,63             
19)  Meeri Yrjölä                     --                        14,91             
20)  Taika-Nuppu Rauhala              --                        15,41             
21)  Lilia Vilen                      --                        15,53             
22)  Maisa Tirkkonen                  --                        16,95             
23)  Pihla Koskenniemi                --                        17,19             
24)  Linnea Kajander                  --                        17,33             
25)  Sofia Rantanen                   --                        17,52             
26)  Minea Rantanen                   --                        19,80             
27)  Milja Vihertö                    --                        23,94             
28)  Nuppu Laitinen                   --                        34,38             
29)  Lauren Kokko                     --                        35,22             
30)  Maini Tirkkonen                  --                        39,61             
31)  Taimi Rämä                       --                        41,65             
32)  Elsa Sallinen                    --                        47,26             
33)  Lilja Martikainen                --                        1.09,10           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ellen Harjula                    --                        10,45             
2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        10,50             
3)   Oona Leppäranta                  --                        10,81             
4)   Sofia Karo                       --                        14,24             
5)   Lauren Kokko                     --                        35,22             
6)   Taimi Rämä                       --                        41,65             
7)   Lilja Martikainen                --                        1.09,10           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        9,83              
2)   Lilo Kare                        --                        10,14             
3)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        10,95             
4)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        12,77             
5)   Lilia Vilen                      --                        15,53             
6)   Elsa Sallinen                    --                        47,26             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Ava Laitinen                     --                        10,62             
2)   Iina Koivunen                    --                        11,59             
3)   Venla Holappa                    --                        12,54             
4)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        13,21             
5)   Pihla Koskenniemi                --                        17,19             
6)   Sofia Rantanen                   --                        17,52             
7)   Nuppu Laitinen                   --                        34,38             

Loppukilpailu erä 4
1)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        12,16             
2)   Minea Kailio                     --                        12,48             
3)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        14,63             
4)   Meeri Yrjölä                     --                        14,91             
5)   Maisa Tirkkonen                  --                        16,95             
6)   Linnea Kajander                  --                        17,33             
7)   Maini Tirkkonen                  --                        39,61             

Loppukilpailu erä 5
1)   Tessa Rytkölä                    --                        13,67             
2)   Aurora Suutari                   --                        13,80             
3)   Elsi Rajala                      --                        14,42             
4)   Taika-Nuppu Rauhala              --                        15,41             
5)   Minea Rantanen                   --                        19,80             
6)   Milja Vihertö                    --                        23,94             


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Robin Puolakka                   --                        10,44             
     10,44  

2)   Elmer Soikkeli                   --                        6,69              
     6,69   

3)   Eemeli Leppänen                  --                        6,29              
     6,29   

4)   Julius Kokko                     --                        5,57              
     5,57   

5)   Emil Auvinen                     --                        5,50              
     5,50   

6)   Topi Virtanen                    --                        5,11              
     5,11   

7)   Eemil Aalto                      --                        5,08              
     5,08   

8)   Atte Suojanen                    --                        5,03              
     5,03   

9)   Taisto Varpenius                 --                        4,98              
     4,98   

10)  Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        4,63              
     4,63   

11)  Frans Linden                     --                        4,58              
     4,58   

12)  Milo Tiikkainen                  --                        4,37              
     4,37   

13)  Miika Enholm                     --                        3,73              
     3,73   

14)  Aarne Rämä                       --                        3,61              
     3,61   

15)  Nooa Ojala                       --                        3,57              
     3,57   

16)  Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        3,44              
     3,44   

17)  Nooa Tohka                       --                        3,12              
     3,12   

18)  Matias Torninoja                 --                        3,01              
     3,01   

19)  Leo Herranen                     --                        2,85              
     2,85   

20)  Nuutti Peltola                   --                        2,76              
     2,76   

21)  Tomas Fri                        --                        2,56              
     2,56   

22)  Huuko Varpenius                  --                        1,84              
     1,84   

23)  Joel Suutari                     --                        1,67              
     1,67   

24)  Rasmus Valtonen                  --                        1,61              
     1,61   

25)  Monte Joensuu                    --                        1,50              
     1,50   

26)  Turo Litmanen                    --                        1,05              
     1,05   

     Alvar Merikanto                  --                        NM                
     -      

     Arlet Trommel                    --                        DNS               
     Eino Tolppala                    --                        DNS               
     Oliver Merikanto                 --                        DNS               
     Rowet Trommel                    --                        DNS               


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        5,69              
     5,69   

2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        5,68              
     5,68   

3)   Ellen Harjula                    --                        5,64              
     5,64   

4)   Oona Leppäranta                  --                        5,15              
     5,15   

5)   Ava Laitinen                     --                        4,93              
     4,93   

6)   Iina Koivunen                    --                        4,82              
     4,82   

7)   Lilo Kare                        --                        4,77              
     4,77   

8)   Elsi Rajala                      --                        4,76              
     4,76   

9)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        4,64              
     4,64   

10)  Venla Holappa                    --                        4,56              
     4,56   

11)  Meeri Yrjölä                     --                        3,83              
     3,83   

12)  Lilja Rossi                      --                        3,64              
     3,64   

13)  Venla Vihertö                    --                        3,60              
     3,60   

14)  Sofia Karo                       --                        3,58              
     3,58   

15)  Minja Saarinen                   --                        3,45              
     3,45   

16)  Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        3,05              
     3,05   

17)  Tessa Rytkölä                    --                        2,92              
     2,92   

18)  Aurora Suutari                   --                        2,68              
     2,68   

19)  Taika-Nuppu Rauhala              --                        2,46              
     2,46   

20)  Nuppu Laitinen                   --                        2,41              
     2,41   

21)  Minea Kailio                     --                        2,32              
     2,32   

22)  Linnea Kajander                  --                        2,22              
     2,22   

23)  Milja Vihertö                    --                        2,00              
     2,00   

24)  Maisa Tirkkonen                  --                        1,90              
     1,90   

25)  Lilia Vilen                      --                        1,87              
     1,87   

26)  Lauren Kokko                     --                        1,78              
     1,78   

27)  Pihla Koskenniemi                --                        1,03              
     1,03   

28)  Taimi Rämä                       --                        0,76              
     0,76   

29)  Elsa Sallinen                    --                        0,39              
     0,39   

30)  Maini Tirkkonen                  --                        0,35              
     0,35   

     Lilja Martikainen                --                        NM                
     -      



P7 40m
1)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        7,97              
2)   Elias Niittymaa                  --                        8,44              
3)   Lauri Teittinen                  --                        8,65              
4)   Eevert Soikkeli                  --                        8,78              
5)   Miro Peltola                     --                        8,92              
6)   Elmeri Rauhala                   IitPy                     8,95              
7)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     8,96              
8)   Aapo Laavola                     --                        9,03              
9)   Aksel Ronimus                    --                        9,10              
10)  Onni Leppänen                    --                        9,13              
11)  Väinö Ryyppö                     --                        9,20              
12)  Eetu Viita-Aho                   --                        9,51              
13)  Lari Pätynen                     --                        9,89              
14)  Jiri Kojo                        --                        9,90              
15)  Heikki Leppänen                  --                        9,93              
16)  Jere Rajakko                     --                        10,58             
17)  Herkko Varpenius                 --                        11,30             
18)  Aleksi Torninoja                 --                        11,98             
19)  Jani Tulokas                     --                        20,38             
     Reino Rämä                       --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elias Niittymaa                  --                        8,44              
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                   IitPy                     8,95              
3)   Aksel Ronimus                    --                        9,10              
4)   Väinö Ryyppö                     --                        9,20              
5)   Eetu Viita-Aho                   --                        9,51              
6)   Aleksi Torninoja                 --                        11,98             
7)   Jani Tulokas                     --                        20,38             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        7,97              
2)   Eevert Soikkeli                  --                        8,78              
3)   Miro Peltola                     --                        8,92              
4)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     8,96              
5)   Jere Rajakko                     --                        10,58             
     Reino Rämä                       --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Lauri Teittinen                  --                        8,65              
2)   Aapo Laavola                     --                        9,03              
3)   Onni Leppänen                    --                        9,13              
4)   Lari Pätynen                     --                        9,89              
5)   Jiri Kojo                        --                        9,90              
6)   Heikki Leppänen                  --                        9,93              
7)   Herkko Varpenius                 --                        11,30             


T7 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        7,64              
2)   Eedla Kojola                     --                        7,77              
3)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,19              
4)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,25              
5)   Oona Järvinen                    --                        8,39              
6)   Stella Väli-Klemelä              LahdA                     8,51              
7)   Pihla Haukkavuori                --                        8,83              
8)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        8,91              
9)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     8,92              
10)  Helmi Peltola                    --                        9,10              
11)  Emilia Sakkara                   --                        9,17              
12)  Mea Kailio                       --                        9,18              
13)  Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     9,43              
14)  Netta Suojanen                   --                        9,70              
15)  Anni Vento                       IitPy                     9,97              
16)  Iida Tiikkainen                  --                        10,05             
17)  Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        10,32             
18)  Meeri Rämä                       --                        10,34             
19)  Ronja Vihertö                    --                        10,51             
20)  Tinja Riikonen                   IitPy                     10,82             
21)  Aada Aalto                       --                        11,33             
22)  Claudia Walin                    --                        12,00             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        7,64              
2)   Eedla Kojola                     --                        7,77              
3)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,19              
4)   Oona Järvinen                    --                        8,39              
5)   Pihla Haukkavuori                --                        8,83              
6)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        9,10              
7)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        10,51             
8)   Tinja Riikonen                   IitPy                     10,82             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,25              
2)   Stella Väli-Klemelä              LahdA                     8,51              
3)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        8,91              
4)   Emilia Sakkara                   --                        9,17              
5)   Iida Tiikkainen                  --                        10,05             
6)   Meeri Rämä                       --                        10,34             
7)   Aada Aalto                       --                        11,33             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     8,92              
2)   Mea Kailio                       --                        9,18              
3)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     9,43              
4)   Netta Suojanen                   --                        9,70              
5)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     9,97              
6)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        10,32             
7)   Claudia Walin                    --                        12,00             


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Niittymaa                  --                        21,28             
     21,28  

2)   Jiri Kojo                        --                        15,93             
     15,93  

3)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        15,69             
     15,69  

4)   Väinö Ryyppö                     --                        15,62             
     15,62  

6)   Elmeri Rauhala                   IitPy                     14,40             
     14,40  

7)   Aapo Laavola                     --                        14,10             
     14,10  

8)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     12,68             
     12,68  

9)   Eevert Soikkeli                  --                        11,85             
     11,85  

10)  Miro Peltola                     --                        11,78             
     11,78  

11)  Lauri Teittinen                  --                        11,22             
     11,22  

12)  Eetu Viita-Aho                   --                        11,09             
     11,09  

13)  Heikki Leppänen                  --                        9,40              
     9,40   

14)  Onni Leppänen                    --                        8,58              
     8,58   

15)  Aleksi Torninoja                 --                        7,38              
     7,38   

16)  Herkko Varpenius                 --                        6,45              
     6,45   

17)  Aksel Ronimus                    --                        5,32              
     5,32   

18)  Jere Rajakko                     --                        4,83              
     4,83   

19)  Jani Tulokas                     --                        3,33              
     3,33   

     Reino Rämä                       --                        NM                
     -      



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eedla Kojola                     --                        20,11             
     20,11  

2)   Netta Suojanen                   --                        12,44             
     12,44  

3)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     12,09             
     12,09  

4)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        10,23             
     10,23  

5)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        9,58              
     9,58   

6)   Emilia Sakkara                   --                        8,78              
     8,78   

7)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     8,69              
     8,69   

8)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        8,68              
     8,68   

9)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,64              
     8,64   

10)  Stella Väli-Klemelä              LahdA                     7,91              
     7,91   

11)  Mea Kailio                       --                        7,69              
     7,69   

12)  Oona Järvinen                    --                        7,45              
     7,45   

13)  Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     6,96              
     6,96   

14)  Meeri Rämä                       --                        6,92              
     6,92   

15)  Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     6,64              
     6,64   

16)  Iida Tiikkainen                  --                        6,63              
     6,63   

17)  Ronja Vihertö                    --                        5,75              
     5,75   

18)  Tinja Riikonen                   IitPy                     5,69              
     5,69   

19)  Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        5,47              
     5,47   

20)  Pihla Haukkavuori                --                        4,86              
     4,86   

21)  Aada Aalto                       --                        3,90              
     3,90   

     Claudia Walin                    --                        NM                
     -      



P9 40m
1)   Jooa Lundsten                    ValkKa                    7,15              
2)   Elmo Järvinen                    --                        7,22              
3)   Jani Virtanen                    --                        7,28              
4)   Kasper Väli-Klemelä              LahdA                     7,51              
5)   Eetu Piispanen                   NastNa                    7,72              
6)   Reino Ryyppö                     --                        7,87              
7)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,88              
8)   Eevertt Rauhala                  --                        8,15              
9)   Daniel Harjula                   --                        8,31              
10)  Eemil Soikkeli                   --                        8,57              
11)  Antton Ronimus                   --                        8,71              
12)  Taavi Leppäranta                 --                        9,40              
13)  Milo Suokas                      --                        9,53              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jooa Lundsten                    ValkKa                    7,15              
2)   Jani Virtanen                    --                        7,28              
3)   Eetu Piispanen                   NastNa                    7,72              
4)   Eevertt Rauhala                  --                        8,15              
5)   Daniel Harjula                   --                        8,31              
6)   Eemil Soikkeli                   --                        8,57              
7)   Taavi Leppäranta                 --                        9,40              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elmo Järvinen                    --                        7,22              
2)   Kasper Väli-Klemelä              LahdA                     7,51              
3)   Reino Ryyppö                     --                        7,87              
4)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,88              
5)   Antton Ronimus                   --                        8,71              
6)   Milo Suokas                      --                        9,53              


T9 40m
1)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     7,67              
2)   Iina Grönroos                    ValkKa                    7,70              
3)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        7,82              
4)   Helga Moisio                     LahdA                     7,88              
5)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     7,93              
6)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     7,99              
7)   Iida Teittinen                   --                        8,02              
8)   Sara Rajakko                     --                        8,16              
9)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     8,17              
10)  Adessa Laitinen                  --                        8,22              
11)  Martta Peltola                   --                        8,25              
12)  Josefina Grenfors                IitPy                     8,31              
12)  Sara Hutri                       --                        8,31              
14)  Aada Järvinen                    --                        8,37              
15)  Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     8,41              
15)  Kiia Lindroos                    --                        8,41              
17)  Taika Haukavuori                 --                        8,42              
18)  Taimi Martikainen                --                        8,57              
19)  Lumi Kare                        --                        8,60              
20)  Nora Haatainen                   --                        8,78              
21)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     8,84              
22)  Lotta Kiiski                     --                        8,85              
23)  Minttu Auvinen                   --                        8,99              
24)  Jade Tiikkainen                  --                        9,01              
25)  Jutta Ilvonen                    --                        9,48              
     Hulda Huppunen                   --                                          

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     7,67              
2)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        7,82              
3)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     7,99              
4)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     8,41              
5)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        8,57              
6)   Lumi Kare                        --                        8,60              
7)   Jutta Ilvonen                    --                        9,48              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Iida Teittinen                   --                        8,02              
2)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     8,17              
3)   Josefina Grenfors                IitPy                     8,31              
4)   Kiia Lindroos                    --                        8,41              
5)   Lotta Kiiski                     --                        8,85              
6)   Jade Tiikkainen                  --                        9,01              

Alkuerät erä 3
1)   Iina Grönroos                    ValkKa                    7,70              
2)   Helga Moisio                     LahdA                     7,88              
3)   Adessa Laitinen                  --                        8,22              
4)   Martta Peltola                   --                        8,25              
5)   Sara Hutri                       --                        8,31              
6)   Taika Haukavuori                 --                        8,42              
7)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        8,78              

Alkuerät erä 4
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     7,93              
2)   Sara Rajakko                     --                        8,16              
3)   Aada Järvinen                    --                        8,37              
4)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     8,84              
5)   Minttu Auvinen                   --                        8,99              
     Hulda Huppunen                   --                                          


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jooa Lundsten                    ValkKa                    3,13              
     3,13   2,62   2,89   
                          

2)   Elmo Järvinen                    --                        3,09              
     2,84   x      3,09   
                          

3)   Jani Virtanen                    --                        2,98              
     2,91   2,83   2,98   
                          

4)   Reino Ryyppö                     --                        2,89              
     2,65   2,45   2,89   
                          

5)   Kasper Väli-Klemelä              LahdA                     2,80              
     2,80   x      x      
                          

6)   Eetu Piispanen                   NastNa                    2,72              
     2,63   2,69   2,72   
                          

7)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     2,69              
     x      2,69   x      
                          

8)   Antton Ronimus                   --                        2,55              
     2,55   2,13   2,08   
                          

9)   Eevertt Rauhala                  --                        2,45              
     2,39   2,45   2,44   
                          

10)  Milo Suokas                      --                        2,09              
     1,95   2,09   1,90   
                          

11)  Daniel Harjula                   --                        2,02              
     2,02   x      1,87   
                          

12)  Taavi Leppäranta                 --                        1,72              
     1,69   1,72   1,58   
                          

     Eemil Soikkeli                   --                        DNS               


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Grönroos                    ValkKa                    2,92              
     2,92   2,81   2,90   
                          

2)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     2,91              
     2,91   2,82   2,72   
                          

3)   Sara Hutri                       --                        2,89              
     2,78   2,85   2,89   
                          

4)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     2,82              
     2,52   2,78   2,82   
                          

5)   Helga Moisio                     LahdA                     2,80              
     2,80   2,70   2,46   
                          

6)   Aada Järvinen                    --                        2,76              
     2,76   2,67   2,29   
                          

7)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     2,70              
     2,65   2,70   2,49   
                          

8)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        2,68              
     2,68   2,55   2,39   
                          

9)   Iida Teittinen                   --                        2,66              
     2,66   2,63   2,58   
                          

10)  Iina Vento                       IitPy                     2,66              
     2,66   2,34   2,32   
                          

11)  Martta Peltola                   --                        2,55              
     2,55   2,37   2,44   
                          

12)  Josefina Grenfors                IitPy                     2,55              
     2,36   2,55   2,42   
                          

13)  Lumi Kare                        --                        2,46              
     2,46   2,33   2,24   
                          

14)  Taimi Martikainen                --                        2,43              
     2,36   2,43   2,37   
                          

15)  Nora Haatainen                   --                        2,41              
     2,41   2,29   2,27   
                          

16)  Kiia Lindroos                    --                        2,40              
     2,24   2,40   2,21   
                          

17)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     2,39              
     2,31   2,29   2,39   
                          

18)  Sara Rajakko                     --                        2,28              
     1,72   2,19   2,28   
                          

19)  Lotta Kiiski                     --                        2,26              
     2,19   2,08   2,26   
                          

20)  Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2,21              
     1,96   2,02   2,21   
                          

21)  Jade Tiikkainen                  --                        2,17              
     1,88   2,17   1,98   
                          

22)  Minttu Auvinen                   --                        2,09              
     1,98   2,06   2,09   
                          

23)  Jutta Ilvonen                    --                        1,75              
     1,73   1,75   1,56   
                          

     Hulda Huppunen                   --                        DNS               


P11 60m
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     9,57              
2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        10,51             
3)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        10,54             
4)   Elias Sakkara                    --                        10,65             
5)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        10,73             
6)   Severi Kailio                    --                        10,78             
7)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        11,17             
8)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        11,98             
9)   Alex Saarinen                    --                        12,04             
10)  Niko Turunen                     --                        12,09             
     Antti Tolppala                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Romen Trommel                    --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     9,57              
2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        10,51             
3)   Severi Kailio                    --                        10,78             
4)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        11,17             
5)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        11,98             
6)   Niko Turunen                     --                        12,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        10,54             
2)   Elias Sakkara                    --                        10,65             
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        10,73             
4)   Alex Saarinen                    --                        12,04             
     Antti Tolppala                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Romen Trommel                    --                        DNS               


T11 60m
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    9,94              
2)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     10,14             
3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     10,69             
4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     10,81             
5)   Emma Lindroos                    --                        10,85             
6)   Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     11,08             
7)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     11,25             
8)   Kiira Haukkavuori                --                        11,33             
9)   Martta Rämä                      --                        11,43             
10)  Moona Kostiander                 --                        11,45             
11)  Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     11,77             
12)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     12,41             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    9,94              
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     10,69             
3)   Emma Lindroos                    --                        10,85             
4)   Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     11,08             
5)   Kiira Haukkavuori                --                        11,33             
6)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     11,77             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     10,14             
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     10,81             
3)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     11,25             
4)   Martta Rämä                      --                        11,43             
5)   Moona Kostiander                 --                        11,45             
6)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     12,41             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     3,75              
     3,62   3,64   3,75   
                          

2)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        3,29              
     3,17   3,29   3,07   
                          

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        3,28              
     3,25   3,28   3,23   
                          

4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        3,20              
     3,08   2,89   3,20   
                          

5)   Severi Kailio                    --                        2,98              
     2,98   2,97   2,92   
                          

6)   Elias Sakkara                    --                        2,94              
     2,92   2,49   2,94   
                          

7)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        2,79              
     2,76   2,79   2,77   
                          

8)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        2,65              
     2,65   2,19   2,58   
                          

9)   Alex Saarinen                    --                        2,53              
     2,48   2,53   2,46   
                          

10)  Niko Turunen                     --                        2,34              
     2,34   2,30   x      
                          

     Antti Tolppala                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Romen Trommel                    --                        DNS               


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    3,89              
     3,51   3,53   3,89   
                          

2)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     3,48              
     3,39   3,47   3,48   
                          

3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     3,35              
     3,30   3,25   3,35   
                          

4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     3,19              
     3,08   3,14   3,19   
                          

5)   Moona Kostiander                 --                        2,97              
     2,93   2,97   2,92   
                          

5)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     2,97              
     2,97   2,93   2,92   
                          

7)   Emma Lindroos                    --                        2,95              
     2,95   2,49   2,58   
                          

8)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     2,91              
     2,91   2,68   2,50   
                          

9)   Martta Rämä                      --                        2,70              
     2,70   2,70   2,58   
                          

10)  Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     2,63              
     2,57   1,53   2,63   
                          

11)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     2,43              
     2,43   2,13   2,10   
                          

     Kiira Haukkavuori                --                        DNS               


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,93              
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     --                        10,03             
3)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     10,10             
4)   Luukas Huppunen                  --                        10,21             
5)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     10,92             
6)   Okko Mikkola                     --                        11,50             
     Myrsky Martikainen               --                        DNS               


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     10,21             
2)   Lotta Hyypiä                     --                        10,60             
3)   Emilia Leivo                     --                        10,78             


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     10,16             
     10,01  10,16  10,02  

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     --                        8,46              
     8,46   7,67   7,22   

3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,75              
     7,51   x      7,75   

4)   Okko Mikkola                     --                        5,39              
     5,39   5,34   5,06   

5)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     5,19              
     5,19   4,03   4,29   

6)   Luukas Huppunen                  --                        5,00              
     5,00   4,72   4,29   

     Myrsky Martikainen               --                        DNS               


T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emilia Leivo                     --                        6,50              
     6,42   6,48   6,50   

2)   Lotta Hyypiä                     --                        6,22              
     5,97   6,22   6,09   

3)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     6,18              
     5,93   6,02   6,18   



T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     14,42             
2)   Lola Kuisma                      IitPy                     15,27             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     15,56             
4)   Saara Huppunen                   --                        15,84             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     17,60             


T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     7,71              
     7,25   7,71   7,39   

2)   Lola Kuisma                      IitPy                     7,33              
     7,33   6,64   7,03   

3)   Saara Huppunen                   --                        7,27              
     6,96   7,12   7,27   

4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     7,00              
     6,65   6,57   7,00   

5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     5,47              
     5,47   x      5,35