FinProfile Seurakisat 6.7.2021

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
06.07.2021

P5 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        50,74             
2)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        1.09,22           
3)   Konsta Immonen                   --                        1.19,84           
4)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        1.22,60           
5)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        1.28,33           
     Julius Kokko                     --                        DNF               


T5 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        55,77             
2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        1.02,93           
3)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        1.10,06           
4)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        1.19,71           
5)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        1.27,13           


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julius Kokko                     --                        4,10              
     4,10   

2)   Konsta Immonen                   --                        4,03              
     4,03   

3)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        3,48              
     3,48   

4)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        3,06              
     3,06   

5)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        1,99              
     1,99   

6)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        1,45              
     1,45   



T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        3,06              
     3,06   

2)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        2,52              
     2,52   

3)   Heini Martikainen                --                        2,08              
     2,08   

4)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        1,87              
     1,87   

5)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        1,25              
     1,25   



P7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        1.36,60           
2)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     1.59,67           
3)   Miro Peltola                     --                        2.23,33           


T7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     1.43,71           
2)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     1.44,37           
3)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     1.52,66           
4)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        1.56,24           
5)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        2.03,49           
6)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     2.09,92           
7)   Tinja Riikonen                   IitPy                     2.35,03           


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     2,27              
     2,23   2,27   2,24   
                          

2)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        2,01              
     2,01   2,01   x      
                          

3)   Miro Peltola                     --                        1,88              
     x      1,69   1,88   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     2,46              
     2,38   2,46   2,40   
                          

2)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     2,44              
     2,23   2,44   2,33   
                          

3)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        2,11              
     2,10   2,06   2,11   
                          

4)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     2,04              
     2,04   x      1,76   
                          

5)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     1,93              
     1,67   1,93   1,76   
                          

6)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        1,48              
     1,46   1,40   1,48   
                          

7)   Tinja Riikonen                   IitPy                     0,61              
     x      x      0,61   
                          



P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilhelmi Rainio                  HeinI                     3.49,57           
2)   Elmo Järvinen                    IitPy                     3.51,30           
3)   Elmo Tossavainen                 --                        4.13,10           
4)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4.25,54           
5)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        4.50,16           
6)   Milo Suokas                      --                        7.06,28           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linnea Rauhala                   IitPy                     5.08,73           
2)   Irem Köse                        IitPy                     5.11,53           
3)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        5.14,19           
4)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     5.16,46           
5)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     5.23,99           
6)   Martta Peltola                   --                        5.37,90           
7)   Taimi Martikainen                IitPy                     5.39,25           
8)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        6.51,65           


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilhelmi Rainio                  HeinI                     27,00             
     27,00  

2)   Elmo Tossavainen                 --                        24,20             
     24,20  

3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     13,39             
     13,39  

4)   Elmo Järvinen                    IitPy                     10,90             
     10,90  

5)   Milo Suokas                      --                        8,15              
     8,15   

6)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        7,70              
     7,70   



T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taimi Martikainen                IitPy                     15,03             
     15,03  

2)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        13,53             
     13,53  

3)   Linnea Rauhala                   IitPy                     13,25             
     13,25  

4)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     12,56             
     12,56  

5)   Martta Peltola                   --                        12,30             
     12,30  

6)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     11,00             
     11,00  

7)   Irem Köse                        IitPy                     9,90              
     9,90   

8)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        8,67              
     8,67   

9)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     7,60              
     7,60   



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        3.41,68           
2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     3.55,19           
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        4.16,44           
4)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        4.24,54           
5)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        5.14,94           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     4.25,62           
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     4.52,28           
3)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     5.02,33           
4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     5.06,50           
5)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     5.17,23           
6)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        6.13,43           


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     6,68              
     6,58   6,68   6,25   

2)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        3,86              
     3,86   3,12   2,96   

3)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        3,77              
     3,29   3,77   3,73   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     6,96              
     6,46   6,95   6,96   

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     6,43              
     6,26   6,43   6,39   

3)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     6,33              
     6,12   6,33   5,98   

4)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     5,31              
     5,31   2,97   5,28   

5)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        4,55              
     4,34   4,55   4,43   

6)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     4,13              
     4,08   4,13   3,94   

7)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     3,66              
     3,59   3,66   3,57   



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     3.43,76           
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     --                        3.55,12           
3)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        4.11,25           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     4.38,32           
2)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        4.41,41           


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     30,59             
     30,59  

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     --                        24,19             
     24,19  

3)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        12,07             
     12,07  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Huopalainen                ValkKa                    29,96             
     29,96  

2)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     20,58             
     20,58  

3)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        19,54             
     19,54  

4)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     16,01             
     16,01  

5)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     10,69             
     10,69  



T15 800m
Loppukilpailu          
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     2.51,39           
2)   Martta Huppunen                  --                        3.09,64           
3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     3.20,54           

Kilpailun ulkopuolella Jenna Tuomainen                          2.51,03

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     30,01             
     30,01  

2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     19,05             
     19,05  

3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     18,95             
     18,95  

4)   Martta Huppunen                  --                        9,00              
     9,00