FinProfile Seurakisat 29.6.

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
29.06.2021

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Immonen                   --                        9,48              
2)   Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     9,73              
3)   Julius Kokko                     --                        9,81              
4)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        12,27             
5)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        15,54             


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        9,63              
2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        10,45             
3)   Iisa Rajala                      --                        11,94             
4)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        13,02             
5)   Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        13,26             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Immonen                   --                        1,88              
     1,79   1,88   1,80   
                          

2)   Julius Kokko                     --                        1,76              
     1,75   1,65   1,76   
                          

3)   Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     1,22              
     1,22   0,66   1,20   
                          

4)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        0,94              
     0,74   0,94   0,92   
                          

5)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        0,78              
     0,78   0,72   0,65   
                          



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        1,73              
     1,71   1,62   1,73   
                          

2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        1,59              
     1,58   1,59   1,44   
                          

3)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        1,46              
     0,96   1,21   1,46   
                          

4)   Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        0,88              
     0,80   0,88   0,82   
                          

     Iisa Rajala                      --                        DNS               


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ukko Aaltonen                    --                        7,90              
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                   IitPy                     8,71              
3)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     9,41              
4)   Venni Karhu                      --                        10,06             


T7 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        7,87              
2)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,18              
3)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,54              
4)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     8,83              
5)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        8,93              
6)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     9,20              
7)   Anni Vento                       --                        9,27              
8)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        9,60              
9)   Emma Liukkonen                   --                        9,83              
10)  Eevi Äikäs                       IitPy                     9,96              
     Saana Kakko                      --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,54              
2)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     8,83              
3)   Anni Vento                       --                        9,27              
4)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        9,60              
5)   Emma Liukkonen                   --                        9,83              
     Saana Kakko                      --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        7,87              
2)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,18              
3)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        8,93              
4)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     9,20              
5)   Eevi Äikäs                       IitPy                     9,96              


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     9,68              
     9,68   

2)   Elmeri Rauhala                   IitPy                     6,60              
     6,60   

3)   Venni Karhu                      --                        3,91              
     3,91   



T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        6,79              
     6,79   

2)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     5,71              
     5,71   

3)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     5,56              
     5,56   

4)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        5,04              
     5,04   

5)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        4,85              
     4,85   

6)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     4,32              
     4,32   

7)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     4,22              
     4,22   

8)   Anni Vento                       --                        3,28              
     3,28   

9)   Eevi Äikäs                       IitPy                     2,55              
     2,55   

10)  Emma Liukkonen                   --                        1,97              
     1,97   

     Saana Kakko                      --                                          


P9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jooa Lundsten                    ValkKa                    26,67             
2)   Elmo Järvinen                    IitPy                     27,23             
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    --                        29,27             
4)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        35,64             
5)   Kristjan Hugo                    --                        36,31             
6)   Milo Suokas                      --                        38,05             


T9 150m
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     29,44             
2)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        29,65             
3)   Irem Köse                        --                        30,13             
4)   Armi Aaltonen                    --                        30,81             
5)   Iina Vento                       --                        31,32             
6)   Linnea Rauhala                   IitPy                     31,41             
7)   Taimi Martikainen                IitPy                     31,64             
8)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     31,69             
9)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        33,68             
10)  Josefina Grenfors                IitPy                     34,27             
11)  Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     34,30             
     Hulda Huppunen                   --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Armi Aaltonen                    --                        30,81             
2)   Linnea Rauhala                   IitPy                     31,41             
3)   Taimi Martikainen                IitPy                     31,64             
4)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     31,69             
5)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        33,68             
     Hulda Huppunen                   --                        DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     29,44             
2)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        29,65             
3)   Irem Köse                        --                        30,13             
4)   Iina Vento                       --                        31,32             
5)   Josefina Grenfors                IitPy                     34,27             
6)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     34,30             


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jooa Lundsten                    ValkKa                    3,06              
     3,06   3,00   2,95   
                          

2)   Elmo Järvinen                    IitPy                     3,04              
     3,04   2,92   x      
                          

3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    --                        2,83              
     2,58   2,83   2,65   
                          

4)   Kristjan Hugo                    --                        2,28              
     2,24   2,28   1,91   
                          

5)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        2,20              
     2,06   2,20   2,18   
                          

6)   Milo Suokas                      --                        2,08              
     2,08   2,05   1,69   
                          



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Irem Köse                        --                        2,67              
     2,65   2,67   2,49   
                          

2)   Armi Aaltonen                    --                        2,66              
     2,57   2,66   2,54   
                          

3)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     2,64              
     2,47   2,64   2,56   
                          

4)   Josefina Grenfors                IitPy                     2,59              
     x      2,59   2,55   
                          

5)   Iina Vento                       --                        2,57              
     2,55   2,37   2,57   
                          

6)   Linnea Rauhala                   IitPy                     2,49              
     x      2,05   2,49   
                          

7)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2,41              
     2,41   2,27   1,97   
                          

8)   Taimi Martikainen                IitPy                     2,40              
     2,40   2,30   2,30   
                          

9)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     2,38              
     2,38   2,25   2,24   
                          

10)  Nelli Volanen                    --                        2,32              
     2,32   2,22   2,30   
                          

11)  Nora Haatainen                   --                        2,20              
     2,19   2,05   2,20   
                          

     Hulda Huppunen                   --                        DNS               


P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   --                        24,91             
2)   Juho Virta                       --                        25,70             
3)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        27,96             
4)   Antti Tolppala                   --                        28,88             


T11 150m
1)   Peppi Pirhonen                   ValkKa                    24,24             
2)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    25,42             
3)   Netta Karhu                      --                        26,40             
4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     26,43             
5)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    27,55             
6)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     28,18             
7)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     28,64             
8)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     29,06             
9)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        34,80             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    25,42             
2)   Netta Karhu                      --                        26,40             
3)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    27,55             
4)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     29,06             
5)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        34,80             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Peppi Pirhonen                   ValkKa                    24,24             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     26,43             
3)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     28,18             
4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     28,64             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   --                        3,69              
     3,59   3,69   3,60   
                          

2)   Juho Virta                       --                        3,55              
     3,55   3,32   3,29   
                          

3)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        3,01              
     3,01   2,75   2,89   
                          

4)   Antti Tolppala                   --                        2,53              
     x      2,52   2,53   
                          



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    3,62              
     3,62   3,46   3,61   
                          

2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     3,29              
     3,18   3,29   3,24   
                          

3)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     3,25              
     3,25   3,15   3,12   
                          

4)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    3,23              
     3,22   3,17   3,23   
                          

5)   Peppi Pirhonen                   ValkKa                    3,14              
     3,07   3,01   3,14   
                          

6)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     3,09              
     3,09   3,03   2,96   
                          

7)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     3,08              
     3,08   2,73   x      
                          

8)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        2,05              
     2,02   2,05   1,92   
                          



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    --                        30,34             
2)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        34,67             
3)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     36,75             


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilkka Virta                     --                        34,86             
2)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     35,76             
3)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        37,25             
4)   Ella Karhu                       --                        37,81             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    --                        135               
     115    120    125    130    135    140    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilkka Virta                     --                        130               
     110    115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     115               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      xo     xo     o      xxo    xo     xo     x--    

4)   Ella Karhu                       --                        105               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      x      o      o      xo     xxx    



T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     50,38             
2)   Martta Huppunen                  --                        55,94             
3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     59,46             



T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     125               
     110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

1)   Lola Kuisma                      IitPy                     125               
     115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Martta Huppunen                  --                        110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx