FinProfile Seurakisat 20.7.2021

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
20.07.2021

P5 40m
1)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        9,63              
2)   Julius Kokko                     --                        9,76              
3)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        10,52             
4)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        11,42             
5)   Eemill Lempinen                  --                        11,57             
6)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        11,92             
7)   Emil Auvinen                     --                        12,06             
8)   Leo Herranen                     --                        12,92             
9)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        14,48             
     Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        9,63              
2)   Julius Kokko                     --                        9,76              
3)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        11,42             
4)   Leo Herranen                     --                        12,92             
     Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        10,52             
2)   Eemill Lempinen                  --                        11,57             
3)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        11,92             
4)   Emil Auvinen                     --                        12,06             
5)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        14,48             


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Krista Kotka                     --                        10,40             
2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        10,59             
3)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        11,16             
4)   Vilma Rämä                       --                        11,29             
5)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        12,56             
6)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        12,93             
7)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        13,18             


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emil Auvinen                     --                        4,44              
     4,44   

2)   Leo Herranen                     --                        4,06              
     4,06   

3)   Julius Kokko                     --                        3,84              
     3,84   

4)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        3,80              
     3,80   

5)   Eemill Lempinen                  --                        3,62              
     3,62   

6)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        3,20              
     3,20   

7)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        3,19              
     3,19   

8)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        2,34              
     2,34   

9)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        1,86              
     1,86   

     Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     DNS               


T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        4,35              
     4,35   

2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        3,96              
     3,96   

3)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        3,86              
     3,86   

4)   Krista Kotka                     --                        3,84              
     3,84   

4)   Vilma Rämä                       --                        3,84              
     3,84   

6)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        2,12              
     2,12   

7)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        0,89              
     0,89   



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        8,26              
2)   Ukko Aaltonen                    --                        8,31              
3)   Elmeri Rauhala                   IitPy                     8,62              
4)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     9,05              
5)   Miro Peltola                     --                        9,49              
6)   Reino Mäkinen                    --                        9,78              
7)   Venni Karhu                      --                        10,48             


T7 40m
1)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,39              
2)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,57              
3)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        8,84              
4)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     9,01              
5)   Kerttu Kotka                     --                        9,06              
6)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        9,18              
7)   Mea Kailio                       --                        9,25              
8)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     9,51              
9)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     9,70              
10)  Eevi Äikäs                       IitPy                     10,08             
11)  Meeri Rämä                       --                        10,76             
12)  Ronja Vihertö                    --                        10,93             
13)  Tinja Riikonen                   IitPy                     11,76             
     Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Stella Pasila                    --                        DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,57              
2)   Kerttu Kotka                     --                        9,06              
3)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        9,18              
4)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     9,51              
5)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     9,70              
6)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        10,93             
7)   Tinja Riikonen                   IitPy                     11,76             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,39              
2)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        8,84              
3)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     9,01              
4)   Mea Kailio                       --                        9,25              
5)   Eevi Äikäs                       IitPy                     10,08             
6)   Meeri Rämä                       --                        10,76             
     Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Stella Pasila                    --                        DNF               


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        14,12             
     14,12  

2)   Elmeri Rauhala                   IitPy                     13,75             
     13,75  

3)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     12,30             
     12,30  

4)   Miro Peltola                     --                        11,30             
     11,30  

5)   Ukko Aaltonen                    --                        10,00             
     10,00  

6)   Venni Karhu                      --                        8,19              
     8,19   

7)   Reino Mäkinen                    --                        6,60              
     6,60   



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        11,37             
     11,37  

2)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,30              
     8,30   

3)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        8,00              
     8,00   

3)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     8,00              
     8,00   

5)   Mea Kailio                       --                        7,97              
     7,97   

6)   Kerttu Kotka                     --                        7,93              
     7,93   

7)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     7,42              
     7,42   

8)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     7,38              
     7,38   

9)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     6,52              
     6,52   

10)  Tinja Riikonen                   IitPy                     5,86              
     5,86   

11)  Ronja Vihertö                    --                        5,13              
     5,13   

12)  Eevi Äikäs                       IitPy                     4,11              
     4,11   

13)  Meeri Rämä                       --                        3,97              
     3,97   

     Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Stella Pasila                    --                        DNS               


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeverrti Rauhala                 --                        100               
     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xo     o      xo     o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

2)   Eelis Uotila                     ValkKa                    95                
     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     85                
     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        75                
     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

5)   Milo Suokas                      --                        70                
     60     65     70     75     
     xo     xxo    xo     xxx    



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        95                
     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     o      o      xxx    

2)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     90                
     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xx-    

3)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     90                
     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Martta Peltola                   --                        85                
     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     80                
     60     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Sara Hutri                       --                        80                
     60     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Josefina Grenfors                IitPy                     80                
     60     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

8)   Emma Ryyppö                      --                        70                
     60     65     70     75     
     o      o      o      xxx    



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeverrti Rauhala                 --                        5,32              
     4,71   4,54   5,32   

2)   Eelis Uotila                     ValkKa                    4,28              
     3,77   4,28   4,04   

3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     2,76              
     2,76   2,30   2,38   

4)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        2,64              
     2,64   2,52   2,25   

5)   Milo Suokas                      --                        1,96              
     1,61   1,73   1,96   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     3,95              
     3,95   3,61   3,64   

2)   Martta Peltola                   --                        3,84              
     3,84   3,66   3,58   

3)   Sara Hutri                       --                        3,68              
     2,85   3,68   3,27   

4)   Emma Ryyppö                      --                        3,62              
     3,34   3,62   3,15   

5)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     3,48              
     3,48   3,19   3,31   

6)   Josefina Grenfors                IitPy                     3,26              
     3,26   3,15   3,09   

7)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     3,23              
     3,15   3,19   3,23   

8)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     3,15              
     3,15   2,08   2,74   

9)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     2,91              
     2,66   2,30   2,91   

10)  Nelli Volanen                    --                        2,80              
     2,62   2,80   2,25   



P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     7,81              
     7,81   x      x      
                          

2)   Vincent Sandström                --                        7,53              
     7,53   7,17   7,32   
                          

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        6,51              
     6,40   6,12   6,51   
                          

4)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        5,80              
     x      5,60   5,80   
                          



T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    7,96              
     7,96   7,60   7,72   
                          

2)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     7,28              
     7,28   7,03   x      
                          

3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     7,09              
     6,75   6,67   7,09   
                          

4)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    6,72              
     6,41   6,72   6,32   
                          

5)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     6,46              
     6,46   5,95   6,23   
                          

6)   Isla Vainio                      IitPy                     6,44              
     x      6,44   6,21   
                          

7)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     6,44              
     x      x      6,44   
                          

8)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     5,98              
     5,98   5,57   x      
                          

     Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     DNS               


P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     16,87             
     16,87  

2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        12,04             
     12,04  

3)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        9,09              
     9,09   

     Vincent Sandström                --                        DNS               


T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     18,97             
     18,97  

2)   Helmi Haapalainen                AsikkRai                  18,22             
     18,22  

3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     17,55             
     17,55  

4)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     13,94             
     13,94  

5)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     12,35             
     12,35  

6)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     10,87             
     10,87  

7)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    10,29             
     10,29  

8)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    10,01             
     10,01  

9)   Isla Vainio                      IitPy                     9,99              
     9,99   

10)  Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     8,46              
     8,46   

11)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     7,87              
     7,87   

12)  Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     7,73              
     7,73   



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     30,09             
2)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     36,56             


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     35,56             
2)   Lotta Hyypiä                     --                        36,43             


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     9,01              
     8,54   x      8,53   9,01   
                                 



T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     7,17              
     6,94   6,78   6,64   7,17   
                                 

2)   Lotta Hyypiä                     --                        7,03              
     7,03   6,79   x      x      
                                 



T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     47,66             
2)   Elli Henriksson                  MyrskMy                   51,29             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     52,39             
4)   Martta Huppunen                  --                        58,79             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     1.02,02           
                    


T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     10,17             
     9,90   10,17  9,89   x      
                                 

2)   Lola Kuisma                      IitPy                     8,26              
     x      8,26   7,58   7,79   
                                 

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     8,19              
     x      7,89   8,19   8,09   
                                 

4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     7,72              
     7,19   7,25   7,31   7,72   
                                 

5)   Martta Huppunen                  --                        7,24              
     7,08   7,20   7,24   7,10   
                                 

     Kerttu Niemi                     --                        9,18              
     8,78   9,18   8,87   8,50