FinProfile Seurakisat 15.6.

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
15.06.2021

P5 40m
1)   Konsta Immonen                   --                        9,68              
2)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        9,85              
3)   Julius Kokko                     IitPy                     9,90              
4)   Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     9,94              
5)   Rowet Trommel                    --                        11,05             
6)   Arlet Trommel                    --                        11,19             
7)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        11,89             
8)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        13,53             
9)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        15,86             
     
Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Julius Kokko                     IitPy                     9,90              
2)   Rowet Trommel                    --                        11,05             
3)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        13,53             
4)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        15,86                                                    

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Konsta Immonen                   --                        9,68              
2)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        9,85              
3)   Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     9,94              
4)   Arlet Trommel                    --                        11,19             
5)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        11,89             


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        9,98              
2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        10,99             
3)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        11,63             
4)   Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        12,61             
5)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        13,11             
6)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        13,98             


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Konsta Immonen                   --                        8,20              
     8,20   

2)   Rowet Trommel                    --                        6,34              
     6,34   

3)   Julius Kokko                     IitPy                     5,63              
     5,63   

4)   Arlet Trommel                    --                        4,95              
     4,95   

5)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        4,90              
     4,90   

6)   Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     4,51              
     4,51   

7)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        3,71              
     3,71   

8)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        2,80              
     2,80   

9)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        1,44              
     1,44   
   

T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        6,62              
     6,62   

2)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        5,88              
     5,88   

3)   Heini Martikainen                --                        5,38              
     5,38   

4)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        3,89              
     3,89   

5)   Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        3,02              
     3,02   

6)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        1,90              
     1,90   



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        8,64              
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                   IitPy                     9,14              
3)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     9,33              
4)   Jiri Kojo                        --                        9,44              
5)   Miro Peltola                     --                        9,63                 
     Väinö Ryyppö                     --                        DNS               


T7 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        8,25              
2)   Saana Kakko                      --                        8,28              
3)   Seelia Lehtonen                  --                        8,74              
3)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,74              
5)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,94              
6)   Ilona Salo                       --                        9,05              
7)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     9,25              
8)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        9,39              
9)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     9,40              
10)  Elli Kiiski                      --                        9,41              
11)  Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     9,43              
12)  Anni Vento                       IitPy                     10,10             
13)  Eevi Äikäs                       --                        10,46             
14)  Emma Liukkonen                   --                        10,55             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        8,25              
2)   Saana Kakko                      --                        8,28              
3)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,74              
3)   Seelia Lehtonen                  --                        8,74              
5)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        9,39              
6)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     9,40              
7)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     9,43              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,94              
2)   Ilona Salo                       --                        9,05              
3)   Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     9,25              
4)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        9,41              
5)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     10,10             
6)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        10,46             
7)   Emma Liukkonen                   --                        10,55             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Rauhala                   IitPy                     2,48              
     2,48   2,39   2,44   
                          

2)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     2,17              
     2,17   2,15   2,05   
                          

3)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        2,10              
     2,10   2,08   2,06   
                          

4)   Miro Peltola                     --                        1,95              
     1,95   1,93   1,84   
                          

5)   Jiri Kojo                        --                        1,87              
     1,87   1,72   1,65                          

    
     Väinö Ryyppö                     --                        DNS               


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     2,42              
     2,35   2,32   2,42   
                          

2)   Seelia Lehtonen                  --                        2,42              
     2,42   2,26   2,02   
                          

3)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        2,34              
     2,30   2,34   2,23   
                          

4)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     2,29              
     2,29   2,02   2,01   
                          

5)   Ilona Salo                       --                        2,25              
     1,59   2,05   2,25   
                          

6)   Elli Kiiski                      --                        2,12              
     2,09   2,06   2,12   
                          

7)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        2,11              
     1,62   1,81   2,11   
                          

8)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     2,08              
     2,06   2,08   1,58   
                          

9)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     1,95              
     1,88   1,95   1,93   
                          

10)  Ella Riuttala                    IitPy                     1,94              
     1,51   1,79   1,94   
                          

11)  Eevi Äikäs                       --                        1,89              
     1,80   1,79   1,89   
                          

12)  Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     1,82              
     1,72   1,81   1,82   
                          

13)  Emma Liukkonen                   --                        1,68              
     1,68   1,53   1,65   
                          

14)  Saana Kakko                      --                        1,33              
     0,99   0,89   1,33   
                          



P9 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     11,34             
2)   Elmo Järvinen                    IitPy                     11,35             
3)   Eevertti Rauhala                 --                        12,28             
4)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        12,81             
5)   Milo Suokas                      --                        13,72             
     Reino Ryyppö                     --                        DNS               


T9 60m
1)   Linnea Rauhala                   --                        11,66             
2)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     11,73             
3)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        11,95             
4)   Sara Hutri                       --                        12,06             
5)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     12,08             
6)   Irem Köse                        IitPy                     12,13             
7)   Josefina Grenfors                --                        12,18             
8)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     12,29             
9)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        12,31             
10)  Jenna Riuttala                   --                        12,54             
11)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     12,73             
12)  Nora Haatainen                   --                        12,75             
13)  Lotta Kiiski                     --                        13,67             
     Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Linnea Rauhala                   --                        11,66             
2)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        11,95             
3)   Sara Hutri                       --                        12,06             
4)   Irem Köse                        IitPy                     12,13             
5)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     12,29             
6)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     12,73             
7)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        12,75             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     11,73             
2)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     12,08             
3)   Josefina Grenfors                --                        12,18             
4)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        12,31             
5)   Jenna Riuttala                   --                        12,54             
6)   Lotta Kiiski                     --                        13,67             
     Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     DNS               


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                    IitPy                     7,90              
     7,90   

2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,29              
     7,29   

3)   Eevertti Rauhala                 --                        7,03              
     7,03   

4)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        5,86              
     5,86   

5)   Milo Suokas                      --                        4,60              
     4,60   

     Reino Ryyppö                     --                        DNS               


T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     8,61              
     8,61   

2)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     8,40              
     8,40   

3)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     8,14              
     8,14   

4)   Sara Hutri                       --                        7,92              
     7,92   

5)   Jenna Riuttala                   --                        6,85              
     6,85   

6)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        6,55              
     6,55   

7)   Linnea Rauhala                   --                        6,19              
     6,19   

8)   Josefina Grenfors                --                        5,99              
     5,99   

9)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     5,85              
     5,85   

10)  Nora Haatainen                   --                        5,78              
     5,78   

11)  Nelli Volanen                    --                        5,09              
     5,09   

12)  Irem Köse                        IitPy                     4,88              
     4,88   

13)  Lotta Kiiski                     --                        4,75              
     4,75   

14)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     3,70              
     3,70   



P11 60m
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     9,83              
2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        10,54             
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        10,70             
4)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        10,83             
5)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        11,07             
6)   Elias Lehtonen                   --                        11,15             
7)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        11,57             
     Romen Trommel                    --                        DNS               
     Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     9,83              
2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        10,54             
3)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        11,07             
4)   Elias Lehtonen                   --                        11,15             
5)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        11,57             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        10,70             
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        10,83             
     Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Romen Trommel                    --                        DNS               


T11 60m
1)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     10,28             
2)   My Kilkki                        --                        11,14             
3)   Neea Turunen                     --                        11,27             
4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     11,38             
5)   Isla Vainio                      IitPy                     11,45             
6)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    11,48             
7)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        11,60             
8)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     11,61             
9)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     11,90             
10)  Moona Kostiander                 --                        11,91             
11)  Klaara Rauhala                   --                        13,11             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     10,28             
2)   My Kilkki                        --                        11,14             
3)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     11,61             
4)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     11,90             
5)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        13,11             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Neea Turunen                     --                        11,27             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     11,38             
3)   Isla Vainio                      IitPy                     11,45             
4)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    11,48             
5)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        11,60             
6)   Moona Kostiander                 --                        11,91             


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     16,63             
     16,63  

2)   Elias Lehtonen                   --                        15,31             
     15,31  

3)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        15,12             
     15,12  

4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        14,59             
     14,59  

5)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        12,32             
     12,32  

6)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        10,78             
     10,78  

7)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        9,25              
     9,25   

     Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               


T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     --                        16,44             
     16,44  

2)   My Kilkki                        --                        15,54             
     15,54  

3)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    15,03             
     15,03  

4)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     14,08             
     14,08  

5)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        12,62             
     12,62  

6)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     12,11             
     12,11  

7)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     10,49             
     10,49  

8)   Isla Vainio                      IitPy                     9,80              
     9,80   

9)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        9,00              
     9,00   

10)  Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     8,81              
     8,81   

11)  Moona Kostiander                 --                        7,34              
     7,34   



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     9,13              
2)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        10,14             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     10,66             
2)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     10,71             
3)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        10,87             
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     --                        10,98             
5)   Emilia Leivo                     --                        11,26             
6)   Ella Karhu                       --                        11,46             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4,12              
     4,09   4,12   4,10   x      
                                 

2)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        3,65              
     3,65   x      3,12   3,56   
                                 



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     3,76              
     x      x      x      3,76   
                                 

2)   Lotta Hyypiä                     --                        3,49              
     3,47   3,49   x      3,26   
                                 

3)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        3,35              
     3,14   3,35   x      3,18   
                                 

4)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     3,30              
     3,30   x      x      2,98   
                                 

5)   Emilia Leivo                     --                        3,25              
     x      3,17   3,25   x      
                                 

6)   Ella Karhu                       --                        3,06              
     x      2,89   3,06   x      
                                 



T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     13,84             
2)   Lola Kuisma                      IitPy                     16,09             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     16,30             
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     17,61             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     18,36             

     Jenna Tuomainen (Kilpailun ulkopuolella)                   15,28


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     4,41              
     4,37   4,41   4,30   3,94   
                                 

2)   Lola Kuisma                      IitPy                     3,75              
     x      3,75   2,46   x      
                                 

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3,55              
     3,10   3,38   3,43   3,55   
                                 

4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     3,33              
     3,15   3,14   3,33   3,27   
                                 

5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     3,20              
     2,71   x      x      3,20