FinProfile Seurakisat 13.7.2021

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
13.07.2021

P5 40m aidat
1)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        10,14             
2)   Noah Tammilehto                  --                        10,45             
3)   Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     10,57             
4)   Julius Kokko                     --                        10,98             
5)   Elmer Soikkeli                   --                        11,64             
6)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        11,92             
7)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        12,45             
8)   Hugo Kiviaho                     --                        12,52             
9)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        18,20             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        10,14             
2)   Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     10,57             
3)   Elmer Soikkeli                   --                        11,64             
4)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        18,20             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Noah Tammilehto                  --                        10,45             
2)   Julius Kokko                     --                        10,98             
3)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        11,92             
4)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        12,45             
5)   Hugo Kiviaho                     --                        12,52             


T5 40m aidat
1)   Krista Kotka                     --                        11,13             
2)   Heini Martikainen                --                        11,29             
3)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        11,71             
4)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        12,11             
5)   Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        13,75             
6)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        13,84             
7)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        15,28             
8)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        15,39             
9)   Amelia Duraj                     --                        15,57             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        11,29             
2)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        12,11             
3)   Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        13,75             
4)   Amelia Duraj                     --                        15,57             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Krista Kotka                     --                        11,13             
2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        11,71             
3)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        13,84             
4)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        15,28             
5)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        15,39             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasper Pesälä                    IitPy                     1,82              
     0,60   1,19   1,82   
                          

2)   Julius Kokko                     --                        1,80              
     1,69   1,78   1,80   
                          

3)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        1,53              
     1,43   1,47   1,53   
                          

4)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        1,47              
     1,37   1,47   1,44   
                          

5)   Noah Tammilehto                  --                        1,40              
     1,40   1,37   1,36   
                          

6)   Hugo Kiviaho                     --                        1,17              
     0,90   1,13   1,17   
                          

7)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        1,08              
     0,89   0,86   1,08   
                          

8)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        1,00              
     0,80   0,90   1,00   
                          

     Elmer Soikkeli                   --                        DNS               


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        1,70              
     1,70   1,52   1,52   
                          

2)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        1,49              
     1,15   1,07   1,49   
                          

3)   Krista Kotka                     --                        1,30              
     1,28   1,08   1,30   
                          

4)   Heini Martikainen                --                        1,24              
     -      1,06   1,24   
                          

5)   Amelia Duraj                     --                        1,09              
     0,83   1,09   1,06   
                          

6)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        1,09              
     1,09   0,96   1,02   
                          

7)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        1,05              
     0,87   1,05   0,86   
                          

8)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        0,70              
     0,64   0,70   0,30   
                          

     Kerttu Rauhala                   --                        DNS               


P7 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        9,09              
2)   Eevert Soikkeli                  --                        9,70              
3)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     9,95              
4)   Miro Peltola                     --                        10,59             


T7 40m aidat
1)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,91              
2)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,96              
3)   Kerttu Kotka                     --                        9,73              
4)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     9,89              
5)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        10,00             
6)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        10,60             
7)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     10,72             
8)   Heta Kiviaho                     --                        11,29             
9)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     11,46             
10)  Eevi Äikäs                       IitPy                     11,97             
11)  Ronja Vihertö                    --                        13,34             
12)  Meeri Rämä                       --                        14,32             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     10,72             
2)   Heta Kiviaho                     --                        11,29             
3)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        13,34             
4)   Meeri Rämä                       --                        14,32             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     8,96              
2)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        10,60             
3)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     11,46             
4)   Eevi Äikäs                       IitPy                     11,97             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,91              
2)   Kerttu Kotka                     --                        9,73              
3)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     9,89              
4)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        10,00             


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     9,57              
     9,57   

2)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        7,58              
     7,58   

3)   Miro Peltola                     --                        6,03              
     6,03   

     Eevert Soikkeli                  --                                          


T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     6,85              
     6,85   

2)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     5,31              
     5,31   

3)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     5,21              
     5,21   

4)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     5,02              
     5,02   

5)   Heta Kiviaho                     --                        4,74              
     4,74   

6)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     4,63              
     4,63   

7)   Helmi Peltola                    --                        4,52              
     4,52   

8)   Elsa Vainio                      --                        4,27              
     4,27   

9)   Kerttu Kotka                     --                        3,28              
     3,28   

10)  Ronja Vihertö                    --                        2,71              
     2,71   

11)  Meeri Rämä                       --                        2,29              
     2,29   

12)  Eevi Äikäs                       IitPy                     1,94              
     1,94   



P9 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    --                        8,77              
2)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        10,39             
3)   Eemil Soikkeli                   --                        10,41             
4)   Milo Suokas                      --                        11,48             


T9 40m aidat
1)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     8,88              
2)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     8,93              
3)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        8,98              
4)   Linnea Rauhala                   IitPy                     9,02              
5)   Irem Köse                        IitPy                     9,18              
6)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     9,56              
7)   Martta Peltola                   --                        9,57              
8)   Sara Hutri                       --                        9,69              
9)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        10,32             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     8,88              
2)   Linnea Rauhala                   IitPy                     9,02              
3)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     9,56              
4)   Martta Peltola                   --                        9,57              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     8,93              
2)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        8,98              
3)   Irem Köse                        IitPy                     9,18              
4)   Sara Hutri                       --                        9,69              
5)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        10,32             


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    --                        6,70              
     6,70   

2)   Rasmus Äikäs                     --                        4,67              
     4,67   

3)   Milo Suokas                      --                        4,20              
     4,20   



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Hutri                       --                        7,62              
     7,62   

2)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     7,60              
     7,60   

3)   Martta Peltola                   --                        7,31              
     7,31   

4)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     7,13              
     7,13   

5)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     6,72              
     6,72   

6)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     6,32              
     6,32   

7)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        6,01              
     6,01   

8)   Irem Köse                        IitPy                     5,40              
     5,40   

9)   Nelli Volanen                    --                        5,01              
     5,01   

10)  Linnea Rauhala                   IitPy                     4,62              
     4,62   



P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   --                        11,75             
2)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        15,09             
3)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        16,93             


T11 60m aidat
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    12,31             
2)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     14,34             
3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     14,64             
4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     14,74             
5)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     14,88             
6)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     15,03             
7)   Isla Vainio                      --                        15,54             
8)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     16,39             
9)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     18,92             
10)  Klaara Rauhala                   --                        18,97             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     14,34             
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     14,74             
3)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     15,03             
4)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     18,92             
5)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        18,97             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    12,31             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     14,64             
3)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     14,88             
4)   Isla Vainio                      --                        15,54             
5)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     16,39             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   --                        110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     xo     o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        85                
     85     90     
     o      xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    115               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

3)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     105               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xo     o      x--    

4)   Isla Vainio                      --                        100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Klaara Rauhala                   --                        100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     90                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xx-    

7)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     90                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      xo     o      xx-    

8)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xx-    

9)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     60                
     60     
     o      



P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    --                        11,08             
2)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        13,20             
3)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     15,91             


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        17,43             
2)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     34,26             


P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    --                        18,36             
     18,36  

2)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        16,85             
     16,85  

3)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     13,44             
     13,44  



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        17,76             
     17,76  

2)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     16,56             
     16,56  

3)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     11,18             
     11,18  

     My Kilkki                        IitPy                                       


T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     16,09             
2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     19,14             
3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     19,56             



T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     19,13             
     19,13  

2)   Lola Kuisma                      IitPy                     18,49             
     18,49  

3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     16,69             
     16,69  

4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     14,21             
     14,21