LaSY:n pm-maastot Kausalassa 4.10.2020

Kuvia tapahtumasta löydät tästä.

LaSY:n pm-maastot Kausalassa 4.10.2020

 

P13 : 2 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.13Jesse TarkiainenHeinolan Isku9:05+0

 

P12 : 2 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.14Kasper RedmanLahden Ahkera7:41+0

 

P11 : 1 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.91Eric RinneLahden Ahkera3:41+0
2.90Leo RajaniemiLahden Ahkera3:43+2
3.89Myrsky MartikainenIitin Pyrintö4:05+24
4.88Eino KomulainenIitin Pyrintö4:58+1:17

 

P10 : 1 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.85Voitto SalminenAsikkalan Raikas4:12+0
2.87Nici SalonenPadasjoen Yritys4:23+11
3.83Oskari KauppinenLahden Ahkera4:40+27

 

P9 : 1 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.41Vertti LakkapääLahden Ahkera4:13+0
2.48Axel KoiranenLahden Ahkera4:17+3
3.50Kaapo LusteNastolan Naseva4:18+5
4.46Teemu KauppinenLahden Ahkera4:23+9
5.45Lukas HyypiäIitin Pyrintö4:26+12
6.55Peetu PikkusaariLahden Ahkera4:32+18
7.57Joona RantalainenHeinolan Isku4:33+19
8.43Veikko HäyrinenHeinolan Isku4:37+23
9.44Aamos HuppunenIitin Pyrintö5:06+52
10.64Janne TuominenHeinolan Isku5:18+1:04
11.66Juho TuominenHeinolan Isku5:23+1:10
 56Vilhelmi RainioHeinolan IskuKesk. 
 42Janne HänninenLahden AhkeraEi läht. 

 

T15 : 3 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.1Kerttu NiemiIitin Pyrintö15:09+0

 

T14 : 3 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.3Sofia RinneLahden Ahkera13:11+0
2.2Saara HuppunenIitin Pyrintö17:31+4:20

 

T13 : 2 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.9Inka PeltolaLahden Ahkera7:29+0
2.11Celina SalonenLahden Ahkera8:53+1:24
3.10Emmi PiispanenLahden Ahkera8:54+1:25
4.8Iiris NiemiIitin Pyrintö9:06+1:37
5.6Martta HuppunenIitin Pyrintö10:27+2:58
 7Hertta NiemiIitin PyrintöEi läht. 

 

T12 : 2 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.20Hilla TuominenLahden Ahkera7:59+0
2.15Aino AhonenHeinolan Isku8:36+37
3.18Suvi ReunanenLahden Ahkera8:44+44
4.17Iida PiispanenLahden Ahkera9:13+1:13
5.16Olivia FagerholmJoutsan Pommi9:20+1:20

 

T11 : 1 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.116Jenni TuominenLahden Ahkera3:53+0
2.107Sofia MustonenOrimattilan Jymy3:54+1
3.96Venla KananenHeinolan Isku3:59+6
4.114Elisa RantalainenHeinolan Isku4:07+13
5.104Minttu MarttilaLahden Ahkera4:08+15
6.99Meja KoskinenLahden Ahkera4:12+18
7.121Oona TuuriLahden Ahkera4:46+52
8.92Emma PenttiläLahden Ahkera5:15+1:21
 97Ellen KojonenHeinolan IskuEi läht. 

 

T10 : 1 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.80Janette TarkiainenHeinolan Isku4:02+0
2.69Venla TiainenLahden Ahkera4:05+3
3.72Eevi HautaniemiLahden Ahkera4:12+10
4.68Ella LehtisuoLahden Ahkera4:28+26
5.71Meiju AlholaOrimattilan Jymy4:34+32
6.82Venla VilenIitin Pyrintö4:58+56
7.81Emilia TojkanderIitin Pyrintö5:18+1:15
8.76Olga KomulainenIitin Pyrintö5:25+1:22

 

T9 : 1 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.23Jasmiina KärkkäinenNastolan Naseva4:07+0
2.33Jasmin RedmanLahden Ahkera4:14+7
3.24Elsa KemppainenNastolan Naseva4:15+7
4.30Lina NieminenHeinolan Isku4:18+10
5.37Hertta-Liina TuominenLahden Ahkera4:22+14
6.34Lumi TerviöLahden Ahkera4:37+30
7.27Rinna LiikonenLahden Ahkera4:46+38
8.21Hulda HuppunenIitin Pyrintö4:49+41
9.31Sara PeltolaLahden Ahkera4:51+44
10.22Lilja SalminenAsikkalan Raikas4:53+45
11.32Anni PöyhönenIitin Pyrintö5:00+53
12.29Lotta LundströmLahden Ahkera5:09+1:01
13.25Irem KöseIitin Pyrintö5:38+1:31
14.35Karoliina TojkanderIitin Pyrintö5:45+1:37
15.39Iina VentoIitin Pyrintö5:46+1:38
 26Tiiu LehtonenLahden AhkeraEi läht. 
 38Anni VentoIitin PyrintöEi läht. 

 

T13U : 2 km

 

SijaNroNimiSeuraTulosEro
1.122Elsa StadigValkealan Kajo8:41+0

 

LaSY:n pm-maastot Kausalassa 4.10.2020

Joukkuetulokset - P9

   1.  Lahden Ahkera                                 7
           Vertti Lakkapää                               1
           Axel Koiranen                                 2
           Teemu Kauppinen                               4

   2.  Heinolan Isku                                25
           Joona Rantalainen                             7
           Veikko Häyrinen                               8
           Janne Tuominen                               10

Joukkuetulokset - T13

   1.  Lahden Ahkera                                 6
           Inka Peltola                                  1
           Celina Salonen                                2
           Emmi Piispanen                                3

Joukkuetulokset - T12

   1.  Lahden Ahkera                                 8
           Hilla Tuominen                                1
           Suvi Reunanen                                 3
           Iida Piispanen                                4

Joukkuetulokset - T11

   1.  Lahden Ahkera                                12
           Jenni Tuominen                                1
           Minttu Marttila                               5
           Meja Koskinen                                 6

Joukkuetulokset - T10

   1.  Lahden Ahkera                                 9
           Venla Tiainen                                 2
           Eevi Hautaniemi                               3
           Ella Lehtisuo                                 4

   2.  Iitin Pyrintö                                21
           Venla Vilen                                   6
           Emilia Tojkander                              7
           Olga Komulainen                               8

Joukkuetulokset - T9

   1.  Lahden Ahkera                                13
           Jasmin Redman                                 2
           Hertta-Liina Tuominen                         5
           Lumi Terviö                                   6

   2.  Lahden Ahkera -2                             28
           Rinna Liikonen                                7
           Sara Peltola                                  9
           Lotta Lundström                              12

   3.  Iitin Pyrintö                                32
           Hulda Huppunen                                8
           Anni Pöyhönen                                11
           Irem Köse                                    13