FinProfile-seurakisat 9.6.2020

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
09.06.2020

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
     Kasper Pesälä                                                                
     Luka Koskinen                                                                
     Reino Rämä                                                                   
     Rowet Trommel                                                                


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Saarinen                                             10,01             
2)   Elli Kiiski                                                10,04             
3)   Oona Parijoki                                              12,64             
4)   Tinja Riikonen                                             13,51             
5)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             14,84             
     Nella Koskelainen                                          DNS               


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Reino Rämä                                                 5,25              
     5,25   

2)   Kasper Pesälä                                              4,79              
     4,79   

3)   Rowet Trommel                                              3,83              
     3,83   

4)   Luka Koskinen                                              3,35              
     3,35   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elli Kiiski                                                6,74              
     6,74   

2)   Venla Saarinen                                             5,23              
     5,23   

3)   Tinja Riikonen                                             5,12              
     5,12   

4)   Oona Parijoki                                              4,24              
     4,24   

5)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             2,80              
     2,80   

     Nella Koskelainen                                          DNS               


P7 40m
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              8,22              
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,26              
3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               8,38              
4)   Eliel Munnukka                                             8,79              
5)   Toivo Laurila                                              8,81              
6)   Leevi Rossi                                                8,93              
7)   Jaani Ravantti                                             9,02              
8)   Elias Niittymaa                                            9,20              
9)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,40              
10)  Miro Tuikka                                                10,00             
11)  Milo Suokas                                                10,07             
12)  Väinö Ryyppö                                               10,35             
13)  Jiri Kojo                                                  10,39             
14)  Leevi Lintukangas                                          10,53             
15)  Miro Peltola                                               10,59             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,26              
2)   Reino Ryyppö                                               8,38              
3)   Eliel Munnukka                                             8,79              
4)   Toivo Laurila                                              8,81              
5)   Leevi Rossi                                                8,93              
6)   Elias Niittymaa                                            9,20              
7)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               10,35             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              8,22              
2)   Jaani Ravantti                                             9,02              
3)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,40              
4)   Miro Tuikka                                                10,00             
5)   Milo Suokas                                                10,07             
6)   Jiri Kojo                                                  10,39             
7)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          10,53             
8)   Miro Peltola                                               10,59             


T7 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,10              
2)   Martta Peltola                                             8,28              
3)   Emma Ryyppö                                                8,47              
4)   Salla Karo                                                 8,82              
5)   Lotta Kiiski                                               9,54              
5)   Noora Tojkander                                            9,54              
7)   Helmi Peltola                                              9,65              
8)   Ronja Malmström                                            9,86              
9)   Ilona Salo                                                 10,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,10              
2)   Martta Peltola                                             8,28              
3)   Emma Ryyppö                                                8,47              
4)   Ronja Malmström                                            9,86              
5)   Ilona Salo                                                 10,21             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Salla Karo                                                 8,82              
2)   Lotta Kiiski                                               9,54              
2)   Noora Tojkander                                            9,54              
4)   Helmi Peltola                                              9,65              


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     2,59              
     2,59   2,45   2,42   
                          

2)   Reino Ryyppö                                               2,46              
     2,40   2,37   2,46   
                          

3)   Eliel Munnukka                                             2,45              
     1,30   2,45   2,05   
                          

4)   Elias Niittymaa                                            2,43              
     2,29   2,43   2,16   
                          

5)   Toivo Laurila                                              2,22              
     1,89   1,88   2,22   
                          

6)   Elmo Järvinen                                              2,20              
     2,20   2,05   1,92   
                          

7)   Jaani Ravantti                                             2,10              
     1,95   2,10   2,08   
                          

8)   Miro Peltola                                               1,92              
     1,92   1,46   1,65   
                          

9)   Miro Tuikka                                                1,90              
     1,80   1,89   1,90   
                          

10)  Elmeri Rauhala                                             1,90              
     1,76   1,84   1,90   
                          

11)  Jiri Kojo                                                  1,90              
     1,18   1,55   1,90   
                          

12)  Leevi Rossi                                                1,88              
     1,80   1,88   1,73   
                          

13)  Leevi Lintukangas                                          1,82              
     1,64   1,70   1,82   
                          

14)  Väinö Ryyppö                                               1,73              
     1,55   1,73   1,55   
                          

15)  Milo Suokas                                                1,68              
     0,90   1,68   1,58   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                2,70              
     2,45   2,70   2,35   
                          

2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          2,46              
     2,46   1,97   2,34   
                          

3)   Martta Peltola                                             2,42              
     2,30   2,13   2,42   
                          

4)   Ilona Salo                                                 2,10              
     1,80   1,90   2,10   
                          

5)   Ronja Malmström                                            2,05              
     2,05   2,00   1,86   
                          

6)   Lotta Kiiski                                               1,73              
     1,73   1,73   1,53   
                          

7)   Helmi Peltola                                              1,55              
     1,00   1,50   1,55   
                          

8)   Noora Tojkander                                            1,55              
     1,55   1,20   1,35   
                          

9)   Salla Karo                                                 1,45              
     1,24   1,30   1,45   
                          



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     7,09              
2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              7,41              
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               7,48              
4)   Lenni Munnukka                                             7,87              
5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           8,22              
6)   Niko Turunen                                               8,43              
7)   Joona Saarinen                                             8,53              
     Aamos Huppunen                                             DNS               


T9 40m
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     7,66              
2)   Veera Niittymaa                                            7,98              
3)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,23              
4)   Linnea Rauhala                                             8,34              
5)   Nia Koponen                                                8,36              
6)   Iina Ravantti                                              8,40              
7)   Irem Köse                                                  8,41              
8)   Hulda Huppunen                                             8,53              
9)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             8,90              
10)  Karoliina Tojkander                                        8,93              
11)  Klaara Rauhala                                             9,24              
12)  Aliina Jantunen                                            9,25              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veera Niittymaa                                            7,98              
2)   Linnea Rauhala                                             8,34              
3)   Nia Koponen                                                8,36              
4)   Iina Ravantti                                              8,40              
5)   Irem Köse                                                  8,41              
6)   Aliina Jantunen                                            9,25              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     7,66              
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,23              
3)   Hulda Huppunen                                             8,53              
4)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             8,90              
5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        8,93              
6)   Klaara Rauhala                                             9,24              


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     16,48             
     16,48  

2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              11,84             
     11,84  

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               11,11             
     11,11  

4)   Niko Turunen                                               10,70             
     10,70  

5)   Lenni Munnukka                                             10,15             
     10,15  

6)   Joona Saarinen                                             9,90              
     9,90   

7)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           7,96              
     7,96   

     Aamos Huppunen                                             DNS               


T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             12,13             
     12,13  

2)   Iina Ravantti                                              8,48              
     8,48   

3)   Klaara Rauhala                                             7,01              
     7,01   

4)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     6,98              
     6,98   

5)   Nia Koponen                                                6,74              
     6,74   

6)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             5,68              
     5,68   

7)   Irem Köse                                                  5,39              
     5,39   

8)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        5,35              
     5,35   

9)   Veera Niittymaa                                            4,82              
     4,82   

10)  Aliina Jantunen                                            4,69              
     4,69   

11)  Linnea Rauhala                                             4,21              
     4,21   

12)  Hulda Huppunen                                             3,12              
     3,12   



T11 60m
1)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     10,26             
2)   Piitu Jokela                     LahdA                     10,39             
3)   Aino Lappalainen                                           10,78             
4)   Veera Hermunen                                             10,83             
5)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               11,07             
6)   Emilia Tojkander                                           11,11             
7)   Mirella Roos                                               11,31             
8)   Moona Kostiander                                           11,36             
9)   Neea Turunen                                               11,37             
10)  Venla Vilen                                                11,67             
11)  Olga Komulainen                                            12,64             
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Piitu Jokela                     LahdA                     10,39             
2)   Aino Lappalainen                                           10,78             
3)   Veera Hermunen                                             10,83             
4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           11,11             
5)   Mirella Roos                                               11,31             
6)   Moona Kostiander                                           11,36             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     10,26             
2)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               11,07             
3)   Neea Turunen                                               11,37             
4)   Venla Vilen                                                11,67             
5)   Olga Komulainen                                            12,64             
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS               


P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         9,84              
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            9,86              
3)   Romen Trommel                                              9,87              
4)   Juho Virta                                                 10,39             
5)   Matias Makkonen                                            10,44             
6)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          10,87             
7)   Arttu Järvinen                                             10,88             
8)   Eino Komulainen                                            10,98             


T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Piitu Jokela                     LahdA                     18,19             
     18,19  

2)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     16,06             
     16,06  

3)   Aino Lappalainen                                           14,70             
     14,70  

4)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               11,11             
     11,11  

5)   Neea Turunen                                               9,78              
     9,78   

6)   Venla Vilen                                                8,61              
     8,61   

7)   Emilia Tojkander                                           8,57              
     8,57   

8)   Mirella Roos                                               7,57              
     7,57   

9)   Moona Kostiander                                           7,09              
     7,09   

10)  Olga Komulainen                                            6,94              
     6,94   

     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS               


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            15,57             
     15,57  

2)   Eino Komulainen                                            14,79             
     14,79  

3)   Matias Makkonen                                            14,15             
     14,15  

4)   Arttu Järvinen                                             13,75             
     13,75  

5)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          10,85             
     10,85  

6)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         10,30             
     10,30  

7)   Juho Virta                                                 8,45              
     8,45   



T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                                                9,61              
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     9,89              
3)   Hilkka Virta                                               9,90              
4)   Hilma Virta                                                9,98              
5)   Martta Huppunen                                            10,53             
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     10,93             


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     9,27              
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              10,08             
3)   Eevert Puntti                                              10,51             
4)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               10,53             


T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                                                3,66              
     x      x      x      3,66   
                                 

2)   Hilkka Virta                                               3,56              
     x      3,56   3,35   x      
                                 

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3,46              
     3,32   3,46   3,12   3,23   
                                 

4)   Hilma Virta                                                3,36              
     3,17   x      3,36   x      
                                 

5)   Martta Huppunen                                            3,22              
     3,22   3,01   x      3,10   
                                 

6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     3,06              
     2,72   3,04   3,06   3,02   
                                 



P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4,17              
     3,91   3,96   4,17   x      
                                 

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              3,51 NM           
     3,51   x      x      3,05   
                                 

3)   Eevert Puntti                                              3,40              
     x      x      3,40   3,03   
                                 

4)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               3,33              
     3,33   3,26   3,08   x      
                                 





T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                                              14,36             
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          15,21             


T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                                              4,12              
     4,02   4,12   4,05   4,07   
                                 

2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3,69              
     3,58   x      3,69   x