FinProfile-seurakisat 7.7.2020

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
07.07.2020

P5 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasper Pesälä                                              12,06             
2)   Nooa Tohka                                                 12,92             
3)   Julius Kokko                                               13,94             
4)   Luka Koskinen                                              14,90             


T5 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Saarinen                                             10,90             
2)   Anni Vento                                                 12,25             
3)   Venla Heikki                                               12,99             
4)   Heini Martikainen                                          13,38             
5)   Oona Parijoki                                              14,49             
6)   Aada Koskinen                                              15,70             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Tohka                                                 1,33              
     1,33   
            

2)   Julius Kokko                                               1,16              
     1,16   
            

3)   Kasper Pesälä                                              0,89              
     0,89   
            

4)   Luka Koskinen                                              0,88              
     0,88   
            



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heini Martikainen                                          1,92              
     1,92   
            

2)   Venla Saarinen                                             1,87              
     1,87   
            

3)   Oona Parijoki                                              1,52              
     1,52   
            

4)   Anni Vento                                                 1,50              
     1,50   
            

5)   Venla Heikki                                               1,49              
     1,49   
            



P7 40m aidat
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              9,78              
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               9,95              
3)   Mio Turunen                                                10,60             
4)   Caro Airos                       LahdA                     10,63             
5)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             11,25             
6)   Toivo Laurila                                              11,68             
7)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          12,46             
8)   Milo Suokas                                                13,49             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              9,78              
2)   Mio Turunen                                                10,60             
3)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             11,25             
4)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          12,46             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               9,95              
2)   Caro Airos                       LahdA                     10,63             
3)   Toivo Laurila                                              11,68             
4)   Milo Suokas                                                13,49             


T7 40m aidat
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          9,20              
2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,54              
3)   Iina Vento                                                 9,84              
4)   Martta Peltola                                             10,00             
5)   Taimi Martikainen                                          10,28             
6)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     10,35             
7)   Alisa Pesälä                                               10,60             
8)   Noora Tojkander                                            10,70             
9)   Ilona Salo                                                 10,98             
10)  Helmi Peltola                                              12,30             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,54              
2)   Martta Peltola                                             10,00             
3)   Taimi Martikainen                                          10,28             
4)   Noora Tojkander                                            10,70             
5)   Helmi Peltola                                              12,30             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          9,20              
2)   Iina Vento                                                 9,84              
3)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     10,35             
4)   Alisa Pesälä                                               10,60             
5)   Ilona Salo                                                 10,98             


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               7,89              
     7,89   

2)   Toivo Laurila                                              6,92              
     6,92   

3)   Caro Airos                       LahdA                     6,58              
     6,58   

4)   Mio Turunen                                                6,16              
     6,16   

5)   Elmo Järvinen                                              5,98              
     5,98   

6)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             5,69              
     5,69   

7)   Milo Suokas                                                3,80              
     3,80   

8)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          2,99              
     2,99   



T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martta Peltola                                             7,51              
     7,51   

2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                7,21              
     7,21   

3)   Iina Vento                                                 6,74              
     6,74   

4)   Taimi Martikainen                                          5,91              
     5,91   

5)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          5,60              
     5,60   

6)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     5,41              
     5,41   

7)   Ilona Salo                                                 4,83              
     4,83   

8)   Helmi Peltola                                              3,90              
     3,90   

9)   Noora Tojkander                                            3,48              
     3,48   

10)  Alisa Pesälä                                               3,00              
     3,00   



P9 40m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              8,72              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               9,20              
3)   Aarni Martikainen                                          9,44              
4)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           9,47              
5)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     9,79              
6)   Joona Saarinen                                             10,37             


T9 40m aidat
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     8,37              
2)   Taika Hämeenniemi                                          8,70              
3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 9,22              
4)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             9,39              
5)   Irem Köse                                                  10,14             
6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             10,25             
7)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        10,33             
8)   Klaara Rauhala                                             11,70             
     Aliina Jantunen                                            DNS               
     Jade Hagqvist                    KarhKa                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     8,37              
2)   Taika Hämeenniemi                                          8,70              
3)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             9,39              
4)   Irem Köse                                                  10,14             
5)   Linnea Rauhala                                             10,25             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Cia Kilkki                                                 9,22              
2)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        10,33             
3)   Klaara Rauhala                                             11,70             
     Aliina Jantunen                                            DNS               
     Jade Hagqvist                    KarhKa                    DNS               


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Uotila                                               15,07             
     15,07  

2)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     11,58             
     11,58  

3)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           9,03              
     9,03   

4)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               8,86              
     8,86   

5)   Aarni Martikainen                                          8,29              
     8,29   

6)   Joona Saarinen                                             7,44              
     7,44   

     Atte Pekkanen                                                                


T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             11,01             
     11,01  

2)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        8,23              
     8,23   

3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 7,50              
     7,50   

4)   Klaara Rauhala                                             7,12              
     7,12   

5)   Irem Köse                                                  6,74              
     6,74   

6)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     6,05              
     6,05   

7)   Linnea Rauhala                                             4,98              
     4,98   

8)   Taika Piira                      ValkKa                    3,99              
     3,99   

     Aliina Jantunen                                                              
     Taika Hämeenniemi                                                            


P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemi Hämeenniemi                 ValkKa                    13,23             
2)   Juho Virta                                                 14,34             
3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          14,53             
4)   Arttu Järvinen                                             14,74             
5)   Veeti Heikki                                               15,30             


T11 60m aidat
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    14,09             
2)   My Kilkki                                                  14,33             
3)   Emilia Tojkander                                           15,12             
4)   Alina Puntti                                               15,16             
5)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               15,27             
6)   Emilia Leivo                                               15,34             
7)   Venla Vilen                                                15,39             
8)   Aino Lappalainen                                           15,73             
9)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     15,77             
10)  Aino Vihertö                                               15,82             
11)  Mirella Roos                                               16,40             
12)  Moona Kostiander                                           18,49             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    14,09             
2)   Alina Puntti                                               15,16             
3)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               15,27             
4)   Venla Vilen                                                15,39             
5)   Aino Lappalainen                                           15,73             
6)   Moona Kostiander                                           18,49             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   My Kilkki                                                  14,33             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           15,12             
3)   Emilia Leivo                                               15,34             
4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     15,77             
5)   Aino Vihertö                                               15,82             
6)   Mirella Roos                                               16,40             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veeti Heikki                                               100               
     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

2)   Juho Virta                                                 95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Arttu Järvinen                                             95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          95                
     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                                           110               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    113    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxx    

2)   Aino Vihertö                                               105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     xo     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Alina Puntti                                               100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Venla Vilen                                                100               
     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

5)   Emilia Leivo                                               95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   My Kilkki                                                  95                
     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

7)   Emilia Tojkander                                           95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

7)   Lumi Terviö                                                95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

9)   Moona Kostiander                                           95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

10)  Mirella Roos                                               85                
     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    

11)  Lotta Hyypiä                                               80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    

12)  Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     80                
     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxo    xxx    



T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     12,39             
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               13,22             
3)   Hilma Virta                                                14,23             
4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     15,11             


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              13,42             
2)   Eevert Puntti                                              14,29             
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               14,47             


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilkka Virta                                               125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Hilma Virta                                                115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    



P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              115               
     110    115    120    
     o      o      xxx    

1)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Eevert Puntti                                              95                
     90     95     100    
     o      xxo    xxx