FinProfile-seurakisat 4.8.2020

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
04.08.2020

T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     9,95              
2)   Anni Vento                                                 10,08             
3)   Heini Martikainen                                          10,76             
4)   Venla Heikki                                               11,45             
5)   Oona Parijoki                                              12,10             
6)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             12,65             
7)   Inka Ekholm                                                14,51             


P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Tohka                                                 11,31             
2)   Luka Koskinen                                              12,89             


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     6,60              
     6,60   

2)   Anni Vento                                                 6,49              
     6,49   

3)   Venla Heikki                                               5,12              
     5,12   

4)   Heini Martikainen                                          4,66              
     4,66   

5)   Oona Parijoki                                              4,51              
     4,51   

6)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             3,72              
     3,72   

7)   Inka Ekholm                                                3,19              
     3,19   



P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Tohka                                                 3,71              
     3,71   

2)   Luka Koskinen                                              3,07              
     3,07   



T7 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          7,94              
2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                7,95              
3)   Martta Peltola                                             8,03              
4)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     8,11              
5)   Iina Vento                                                 8,38              
6)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,72              
7)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,08              
8)   Ilona Salo                                                 9,25              
9)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     9,58              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                7,95              
2)   Martta Peltola                                             8,03              
3)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     8,11              
4)   Iina Vento                                                 8,38              
5)   Ilona Salo                                                 9,25              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          7,94              
2)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     8,72              
3)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,08              
4)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     9,58              


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              7,88              
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,02              
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,13              
4)   Leevi Rossi                                                8,65              
5)   Miro Peltola                                               9,46              
6)   Milo Suokas                                                10,68             
     Eetu Piispanen                   NastNa                    DNS               
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS               


T7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Vento                                                 83                
     45     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     83     85     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          75                
     45     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Martta Peltola                                             70                
     45     50     55     60     65     70     75     
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Emma Ryyppö                                                70                
     45     50     55     60     65     70     75     
     o      o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Taimi Martikainen                                          65                
     45     50     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Ilona Salo                                                 65                
     45     50     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      xxo    xo     xo     xxx    

7)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     60                
     45     50     55     60     65     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     55                
     45     50     55     60     
     o      o      o      xx-    

8)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     55                
     45     50     55     60     
     o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Salla Karo                                                 55                
     45     50     55     60     
     o      o      o      xxx    



P7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              80                
     45     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     83     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Leevi Rossi                                                75                
     45     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      xo     o      xo     o      xxo    xo     xxx    

3)   Miro Peltola                                               60                
     50     55     60     65     
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

4)   Milo Suokas                                                55                
     45     50     55     60     
     o      o      o      -      

     Reino Ryyppö                                                                 
     45     
     DNS    

     Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                                       
     45     
     DNS    



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     3,05              
     2,95   2,70   3,05   
                          

2)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     2,91              
     2,91   2,78   2,88   
                          

3)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    2,82              
     2,82   2,82   2,76   
                          

4)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     2,80              
     2,80   2,76   2,57   
                          

5)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     2,79              
     2,69   2,79   2,69   
                          

6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2,46              
     2,46   2,26   2,37   
                          

7)   Irem Köse                        IitPy                     2,43              
     2,27   2,43   2,22   
                          

8)   Veera Niittymaa                                            2,39              
     2,39   2,33   2,36   
                          

9)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     2,29              
     2,16   2,29   2,28   
                          

10)  Klaara Rauhala                                             2,20              
     2,11   x      2,20   
                          

11)  Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2,07              
     2,00   2,07   1,98   
                          



P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     3,54              
     3,44   3,54   3,34   
                          

2)   Vilhelmi Rainio                  HeinI                     2,96              
     x      2,96   2,90   
                          

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,96              
     2,78   2,85   2,96   
                          

4)   Aarni Martikainen                                          2,91              
     x      2,91   2,83   
                          

5)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     2,33              
     2,33   2,22   1,89   
                          

6)   Joona Saarinen                                             2,29              
     2,16   2,29   2,10   
                          

7)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           1,96              
     1,76   1,86   1,96   
                          

     Aamos Huppunen                                                               


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     5,13              
     4,82   5,13   4,96   

2)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    4,91              
     4,24   4,28   4,91   

3)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     4,70              
     4,54   4,32   4,70   

4)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     4,22              
     3,70   3,45   4,22   

5)   Klaara Rauhala                                             4,21              
     3,46   3,77   4,21   

6)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     3,30              
     3,30   3,01   2,96   

7)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     3,26              
     3,26   2,95   2,87   

8)   Veera Niittymaa                                            3,11              
     3,11   3,00   3,07   

9)   Irem Köse                        IitPy                     2,75              
     2,58   2,75   2,39   

10)  Linnea Rauhala                                             2,50              
     2,03   2,22   2,50   

11)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     1,90              
     1,84   1,90   1,84   



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     5,18              
     5,18   5,11   5,16   

2)   Vilhelmi Rainio                  HeinI                     4,83              
     4,72   4,61   4,83   

3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     4,31              
     4,11   4,31   3,96   

4)   Joona Saarinen                                             3,81              
     3,80   3,81   3,15   

5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           3,70              
     2,62   3,00   3,70   

6)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     3,47              
     1,67   3,47   3,00   

7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          3,42              
     3,29   3,18   3,42   

     Aamos Huppunen                                             DNS               


T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Jyrkiäinen                 ValkKa                    8,45              
     8,15   8,45   8,30   
                          

2)   Mirella Roos                                               7,12              
     6,82   6,23   7,12   
                          

3)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    7,05              
     6,94   6,75   7,05   
                          

4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     6,14              
     6,07   6,14   x      
                          

5)   Moona Kostiander                                           6,07              
     5,86   6,07   5,79   
                          

6)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               6,04              
     6,04   x      5,95   
                          

7)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     5,83              
     5,83   5,75   5,79   
                          

8)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     5,05              
     x      5,05   4,69   
                          

     My Kilkki                        IitPy                     DNS               


P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         7,34              
     7,17   7,19   7,34   
                          

2)   Juho Virta                                                 7,19              
     6,67   7,19   7,08   
                          

3)   Matias Makkonen                                            6,69              
     6,61   6,69   6,44   
                          

4)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     6,24              
     6,24   6,16   5,98   
                          

5)   Veeti Heikki                                               5,27              
     x      5,04   5,27   
                          

     Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          DNS               
     Luukas Huppunen                                            DNS               


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Laura Jyrkiäinen                 ValkKa                    7,59              
     7,41   7,18   7,59   

2)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     7,10              
     7,10   7,01   6,56   

3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     6,52              
     6,52   6,14   5,35   

4)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     5,82              
     5,82   5,47   5,56   

5)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               5,70              
     5,47   5,70   5,68   

6)   Emilia Leivo                                               5,55              
     5,27   5,32   5,55   

7)   Mirella Roos                                               5,16              
     3,72   5,16   4,70   

8)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    4,70              
     4,02   4,70   4,62   

9)   Moona Kostiander                                           3,88              
     3,05   3,18   3,88   

10)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     3,57              
     3,57   2,74   3,35   

11)  Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     3,37              
     3,13   2,73   3,37   



P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     8,42              
     8,35   8,16   8,42   

2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          5,74              
     4,21   5,08   5,74   

3)   Matias Makkonen                                            5,37              
     5,37   x      5,03   

4)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         5,18              
     4,88   5,06   5,18   

5)   Veeti Heikki                                               4,65              
     4,45   4,44   4,65   

6)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     4,47              
     4,08   4,18   4,47   

7)   Juho Virta                                                 3,60              
     3,09   3,60   3,07   

     Luukas Huppunen                                            DNS               


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,29              
     8,29   8,26   8,24   8,21   
                                 

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               7,09              
     7,09   7,05   7,01   7,09   
                                 

3)   Eevert Puntti                                              6,93              
     6,93   6,86   x      6,71   
                                 



T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     8,21              
     7,87   7,96   8,21   7,66   
                                 

2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,36              
     7,36   7,09   7,04   6,95   
                                 

3)   Hilkka Virta                                               7,06              
     7,06   7,03   7,04   x      
                                 

4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     7,04              
     6,99   7,04   6,95   7,04   
                                 

5)   Hilma Virta                                                6,38              
     x      x      x      6,38   
                                 



P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     16,99             
     16,99  

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               16,53             
     16,53  

3)   Eevert Puntti                                              13,35             
     13,35  



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     19,66             
     19,66  

2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     19,07             
     19,07  

3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     14,34             
     14,34  

4)   Hilma Virta                                                13,51             
     13,51  

5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     13,33             
     13,33  

6)   Hilkka Virta                                               12,31             
     12,31  



P15 Kolmiloikka

T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     9,18              
     8,86   9,18   9,08   8,98   
                                 

2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     8,51              
     8,06   8,29   8,51   8,50   
                                 

3)   Hilla Martikainen                                          8,14              
     7,73   8,06   7,91   8,14   
                                 



P15 Kiekko

T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Martikainen                                          22,91             
     22,91  

2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     19,18             
     19,18  

3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     16,28             
     16,28