FinProfile-seurakisat 21.7.2020

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
21.07.2020

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasper Pesälä                                              10,96             
2)   Nooa Tohka                                                 11,22             


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elli Kiiski                                                9,54              
2)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     10,08             
3)   Heini Martikainen                                          10,41             
4)   Anni Vento                                                 10,59             
5)   Venla Heikki                                               10,60             
6)   Aada Koskinen                                              11,93             
7)   Oona Parijoki                                              11,98             
8)   Inka Ekholm                                                14,41             


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Tohka                                                 2,95              
     2,95   

2)   Kasper Pesälä                                              2,38              
     2,38   



T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elli Kiiski                                                3,57              
     3,57   

2)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     3,40              
     3,40   

3)   Heini Martikainen                                          3,01              
     3,01   

4)   Anni Vento                                                 2,81              
     2,81   

4)   Oona Parijoki                                              2,81              
     2,81   

6)   Venla Heikki                                               2,50              
     2,50   

7)   Inka Ekholm                                                1,68              
     1,68   

8)   Aada Koskinen                                              1,36              
     1,36   



P7 40m
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,87              
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,12              
3)   Toivo Laurila                                              8,79              
4)   Leevi Rossi                                                8,81              
5)   Elias Niittymaa                                            8,99              
6)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,08              
7)   Topi Martikainen                                           9,64              
8)   Milo Suokas                                                9,94              
9)   Venni Karhu                                                10,15             
10)  Leevi Lintukangas                                          10,21             
11)  Jalo Nuutinen                                              10,90             
     Toivo Ilmarinen                                            DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Leevi Rossi                                                8,81              
2)   Elias Niittymaa                                            8,99              
3)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,08              
4)   Topi Martikainen                                           9,64              
5)   Milo Suokas                                                9,94              
6)   Venni Karhu                                                10,15             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,87              
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,12              
3)   Toivo Laurila                                              8,79              
4)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          10,21             
5)   Jalo Nuutinen                                              10,90             
     Toivo Ilmarinen                                            DNS               


T7 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,17              
2)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     8,35              
3)   Martta Peltola                                             8,48              
4)   Iina Vento                                                 8,51              
5)   Taimi Martikainen                                          8,90              
6)   Noora Tojkander                                            8,93              
7)   Alisa Pesälä                                               8,96              
8)   Salla Karo                                                 9,01              
9)   Lotta Kiiski                                               9,35              
10)  Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     9,37              
11)  Helmi Peltola                                              9,80              
12)  Auri Ilmarinen                                             9,92              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,17              
2)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     8,35              
3)   Martta Peltola                                             8,48              
4)   Noora Tojkander                                            8,93              
5)   Helmi Peltola                                              9,80              
6)   Auri Ilmarinen                                             9,92              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Iina Vento                                                 8,51              
2)   Taimi Martikainen                                          8,90              
3)   Alisa Pesälä                                               8,96              
4)   Salla Karo                                                 9,01              
5)   Lotta Kiiski                                               9,35              
6)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     9,37              


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Niittymaa                                            18,31             
     18,31  

2)   Toivo Laurila                                              14,79             
     14,79  

3)   Leevi Rossi                                                12,49             
     12,49  

4)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             11,76             
     11,76  

5)   Topi Martikainen                                           11,52             
     11,52  

6)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     11,30             
     11,30  

7)   Leevi Heikki                                               10,13             
     10,13  

8)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          9,85              
     9,85   

9)   Milo Suokas                                                7,05              
     7,05   

10)  Venni Karhu                                                6,62              
     6,62   

11)  Jalo Nuutinen                                              6,46              
     6,46   

     Toivo Ilmarinen                                            DNS               


T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martta Peltola                                             10,37             
     10,37  

2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          10,27             
     10,27  

3)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,03              
     9,03   

4)   Auri Ilmarinen                                             9,01              
     9,01   

5)   Iina Vento                                                 8,81              
     8,81   

6)   Alisa Pesälä                                               8,79              
     8,79   

7)   Lotta Kiiski                                               8,01              
     8,01   

8)   Elsa Rantonen                    IitPy                     7,66              
     7,66   

9)   Helmi Peltola                                              7,07              
     7,07   

10)  Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     6,42              
     6,42   

11)  Noora Tojkander                                            4,92              
     4,92   

12)  Salla Karo                                                 4,33              
     4,33   



P9 150m
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     25,25             
2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              25,51             
3)   Sulo Nuutinen                                              28,14             
4)   Aarni Martikainen                                          29,59             
5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           30,69             
6)   Aamos Huppunen                                             30,84             
7)   Joona Saarinen                                             33,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     25,25             
2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              25,51             
3)   Sulo Nuutinen                                              28,14             
4)   Joona Saarinen                                             33,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aarni Martikainen                                          29,59             
2)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           30,69             
3)   Aamos Huppunen                                             30,84             


T9 150m
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     27,11             
2)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     30,09             
3)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     30,53             
4)   Veera Niittymaa                                            30,87             
5)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     31,48             
6)   Irem Köse                                                  32,06             
7)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     32,71             
7)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     32,71             
9)   Linnea Rauhala                                             35,24             
10)  Klaara Rauhala                                             36,67             
     Jade Hagqvist                    KarhKa                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     27,11             
2)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     30,09             
3)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     32,71             
4)   Klaara Rauhala                                             36,67             
     Jade Hagqvist                    KarhKa                    DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     30,53             
2)   Veera Niittymaa                                            30,87             
3)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     31,48             
4)   Irem Köse                                                  32,06             
5)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     32,71             
6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             35,24             


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           90                
     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

3)   Atte Pekkanen                                              90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Aamos Huppunen                                             85                
     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Sulo Nuutinen                                              85                
     80     85     90     
     o      xo     xxx    

6)   Aarni Martikainen                                          80                
     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxx    

6)   Joona Saarinen                                             80                
     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      xxx    



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     95                
     70     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     95                
     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Rakel Rantonen                   IitPy                     85                
     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Linnea Rauhala                                             85                
     80     85     90     
     xxo    o      xxx    

5)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     85                
     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Veera Niittymaa                                            85                
     70     75     80     85     90     
     xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    

7)   Klaara Rauhala                                             80                
     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Irem Köse                                                  80                
     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

9)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     80                
     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

     Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     NH                
     70     
     xxx    



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Korawik Saendee                  ValkKa                    24,76             
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            25,27             
3)   Juho Virta                                                 25,73             
4)   Veeti Heikki                                               27,74             
5)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     27,90             
     Matias Makkonen                                            DNS               


T11 150m
1)   Ellen Kojonen                                              24,76             
2)   Peppi Peltola                                              26,13             
3)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    27,06             
4)   Aino Lappalainen                                           27,33             
5)   Mirella Roos                                               27,38             
6)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     27,55             
7)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     28,22             
8)   Alina Puntti                                               28,59             
9)   Neea Turunen                                               29,37             
10)  Moona Kostiander                                           29,62             
11)  Venla Vilen                                                30,62             
12)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     33,14             
     Aino Vihertö                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Ellen Kojonen                                              24,76             
2)   Neea Turunen                                               29,37             
3)   Venla Vilen                                                30,62             
4)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     33,14             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    27,06             
2)   Aino Lappalainen                                           27,33             
3)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     28,22             
     Aino Vihertö                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Peppi Peltola                                              26,13             
2)   Mirella Roos                                               27,38             
3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     27,55             
4)   Alina Puntti                                               28,59             
5)   Moona Kostiander                                           29,62             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            3,72              
     3,72   3,34   3,45   
                          

2)   Korawik Saendee                  ValkKa                    3,59              
     3,39   3,59   3,53   
                          

3)   Juho Virta                                                 3,31              
     3,24   3,15   3,31   
                          

4)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     2,89              
     2,89   2,53   2,73   
                          

5)   Veeti Heikki                                               2,82              
     x      2,82   x      
                          

     Matias Makkonen                                            DNS               


T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Kojonen                                              3,94              
     3,81   3,94   3,87   
                          

2)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    3,35              
     x      3,35   x      
                          

3)   Peppi Peltola                                              3,23              
     3,03   3,00   3,23   
                          

4)   Mirella Roos                                               3,18              
     3,18   3,05   2,94   
                          

5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     3,12              
     3,12   x      2,93   
                          

6)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     3,03              
     3,03   3,02   2,78   
                          

7)   Meiju Alhola                     OrimJy                    3,02              
     3,02   2,98   2,83   
                          

8)   Aino Lappalainen                                           2,94              
     x      x      2,94   
                          

9)   Moona Kostiander                                           2,86              
     2,72   2,86   2,79   
                          

10)  Neea Turunen                                               2,85              
     2,85   2,72   2,72   
                          

11)  Alina Puntti                                               2,80              
     2,72   2,80   x      
                          

12)  Venla Vilen                                                2,69              
     2,69   2,66   2,40   
                          

13)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     2,13              
     2,13   2,10   x      
                          

     Aino Vihertö                                               DNS               


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     30,83             
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              32,77             
3)   Eevert Puntti                                              36,44             


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu             
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     32,27             
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               34,33             
3)   Hilma Virta                                                35,32             
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     35,79             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     36,21 

Hilla Martikainen (Kilpailun ulkopuolella)                      31,87            


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4,02              
     4,02   x      3,75   
                          

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              3,87              
     3,52   3,87   3,77   
                          

3)   Eevert Puntti                                              3,46              
     3,26   3,46   x      
                          



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilkka Virta                                               3,75              
     x      3,75   3,74   
                          

2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3,73              
     3,54   3,63   3,73   
                          

3)   Hilma Virta                                                3,46              
     3,04   3,46   x      
                          

4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     3,22              
     x      3,22   x      
                          

5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     2,95              
     2,73   2,92   2,95   
                          



T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     47,98             
2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     57,61             



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     4,16              
     3,99   3,91   4,16   
                          

2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3,87              
     x      x      3,87   
                          

3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3,67              
     x      3,30   3,67