FinProfile-seurakisat 16.6.2020

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
16.06.2020

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Luka Koskinen                                              14,53             
     Kasper Pesälä                                              DNS               


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Elli Kiiski                                                9,96              
2)   Venla Saarinen                                             10,20             
3)   Oona Parijoki                                              12,80             
4)   Venla Heikki                                               12,81             
5)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             14,49             
6)   Inka Ekholm                                                15,66             
     Tinja Riikonen                                             DNS               


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luka Koskinen                                              0,87              
     0,72   0,85   0,87   
                          

     Kasper Pesälä                                              DNS               


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Saarinen                                             1,69              
     0,86   1,69   1,42   
                          

2)   Elli Kiiski                                                1,64              
     0,99   1,64   1,22   
                          

3)   Venla Heikki                                               1,38              
     1,21   1,38   1,34   
                          

4)   Oona Parijoki                                              1,21              
     1,20   1,12   1,21   
                          

5)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             0,66              
     0,66   0,65   0,54   
                          

     Tinja Riikonen                                             DNS               


P7 40m
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,44              
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,49              
3)   Eliel Munnukka                                             9,01              
4)   Miro Peltola                                               9,32              
5)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,41              
6)   Milo Suokas                                                10,13             
7)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          10,40             
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS               
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS               
     Toivo Laurila                                              DNS               
     Elias Niittymaa                                            DNS               
     Elmo Järvinen                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,49              
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,41              
     Elias Niittymaa                                            DNS               
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS               
     Toivo Laurila                                              DNS               
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,44              
2)   Eliel Munnukka                                             9,01              
3)   Miro Peltola                                               9,32              
4)   Milo Suokas                                                10,13             
5)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          10,40             
     Elmo Järvinen                                              DNS               


T7 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,28              
2)   Martta Peltola                                             8,46              
3)   Elsa Rantonen                                              8,51              
4)   Emma Ryyppö                                                8,55              
5)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     9,22              
6)   Noora Tojkander                                            9,30              
7)   Salla Karo                                                 9,79              
8)   Helmi Peltola                                              9,94              
     Lotta Kiiski                                               DNS               
     Ilona Salo                                                 DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Elsa Rantonen                                              8,51              
2)   Salla Karo                                                 9,79              
3)   Helmi Peltola                                              9,94              
     Ilona Salo                                                 DNS               
     Lotta Kiiski                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,28              
2)   Martta Peltola                                             8,46              
3)   Emma Ryyppö                                                8,55              
4)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     9,22              
5)   Noora Tojkander                                            9,30              


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               6,69              
     6,69   

2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     6,49              
     6,49   

3)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             5,41              
     5,41   

4)   Eliel Munnukka                                             5,12              
     5,12   

5)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          4,94              
     4,94   

6)   Miro Peltola                                               4,45              
     4,45   

7)   Milo Suokas                                                3,86              
     3,86   

     Elias Niittymaa                                            DNS               
     Elmo Järvinen                                              DNS               
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS               
     Toivo Laurila                                              DNS               
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS               


T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Martta Peltola                                             6,55              
     6,55   

2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                5,98              
     5,98   

3)   Noora Tojkander                                            4,78              
     4,78   

4)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          4,69              
     4,69   

5)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     4,27              
     4,27   

6)   Elsa Rantonen                                              4,02              
     4,02   

7)   Salla Karo                                                 3,28              
     3,28   

8)   Helmi Peltola                                              3,00              
     3,00   

     Ilona Salo                                                 DNS               
     Lotta Kiiski                                               DNS               


P9 150m
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     25,76             
2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              27,65             
3)   Niko Turunen                                               31,82             
4)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           32,15             
5)   Joona Saarinen                                             32,20             
6)   Aamos Huppunen                                             32,99             
     Lenni Munnukka                                             DNS               
     Lukas Hyypiä                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Niko Turunen                                               31,82             
2)   Aamos Huppunen                                             32,99             
     Lenni Munnukka                                             DNS               
     Lukas Hyypiä                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     25,76             
2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              27,65             
3)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           32,15             
4)   Joona Saarinen                                             32,20             


T9 150m
1)   Rakel Rantonen                                             29,72             
2)   Cia Kilkki                                                 30,07             
3)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             30,47             
4)   Veera Niittymaa                                            30,96             
5)   Irem Köse                                                  33,05             
6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             34,44             
7)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        34,90             
8)   Aliina Jantunen                                            36,58             
9)   Klaara Rauhala                                             37,57             
     Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Rakel Rantonen                                             29,72             
2)   Veera Niittymaa                                            30,96             
3)   Linnea Rauhala                                             34,44             
4)   Aliina Jantunen                                            36,58             
     Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Cia Kilkki                                                 30,07             
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             30,47             
3)   Irem Köse                                                  33,05             
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        34,90             
5)   Klaara Rauhala                                             37,57             


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     4,94              
     4,94   4,74   4,22   

2)   Niko Turunen                                               4,52              
     4,23   x      4,52   

3)   Atte Pekkanen                                              4,16              
     3,88   4,16   4,14   

4)   Joona Saarinen                                             3,84              
     3,54   3,84   3,76   

5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           3,49              
     3,49   0,00   2,30   

6)   Aamos Huppunen                                             3,29              
     3,08   3,10   3,29   

     Lenni Munnukka                                             DNS               
     Lukas Hyypiä                                               DNS               


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             4,96              
     4,87   4,96   4,59   

2)   Cia Kilkki                                                 4,79              
     4,49   4,79   3,85   

3)   Klaara Rauhala                                             4,21              
     4,09   4,21   3,68   

4)   Rakel Rantonen                                             3,73              
     3,42   3,54   3,73   

5)   Irem Köse                                                  3,26              
     2,97   2,85   3,26   

6)   Veera Niittymaa                                            3,12              
     3,12   x      3,06   

7)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2,59              
     2,59   2,36   2,34   

8)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        2,55              
     2,55   2,17   2,19   

9)   Aliina Jantunen                                            2,42              
     2,22   2,17   2,42   

     Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Vieno Salo                                                 DNS               


P11 150m
1)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         25,42             
2)   Juho Virta                                                 26,28             
3)   Matias Makkonen                                            26,60             
4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          26,67             
5)   Veeti Heikki                                               26,77             
6)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     27,14             
     Luukas Huppunen                                            DNS               
     Arttu Järvinen                                             DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Matias Makkonen                                            26,60             
2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          26,67             
3)   Veeti Heikki                                               26,77             
4)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     27,14             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         25,42             
2)   Juho Virta                                                 26,28             
     Arttu Järvinen                                             DNS               
     Luukas Huppunen                                            DNS               


T11 150m
1)   Mirella Roos                                               27,91             
2)   Aino Lappalainen                                           27,96             
3)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               28,15             
4)   Emilia Leivo                                               28,34             
5)   Alina Puntti                                               28,54             
6)   Emilia Tojkander                                           28,65             
7)   My Kilkki                                                  29,39             
8)   Venla Vilen                                                29,73             
9)   Moona Kostiander                                           29,82             
10)  Neea Turunen                                               29,85             
11)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     32,87             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Aino Lappalainen                                           27,96             
2)   Emilia Leivo                                               28,34             
3)   Venla Vilen                                                29,73             
4)   Neea Turunen                                               29,85             
5)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     32,87             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Mirella Roos                                               27,91             
2)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               28,15             
3)   Alina Puntti                                               28,54             
4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           28,65             
5)   My Kilkki                                                  29,39             
6)   Moona Kostiander                                           29,82             


P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Ingers                                                20,73             
     20,73  

2)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         16,42             
     16,42  

3)   Matias Makkonen                                            12,53             
     12,53  

4)   Veeti Heikki                                               12,49             
     12,49  

5)   Juho Virta                                                 11,93             
     11,93  

6)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     11,84             
     11,84  

7)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          11,39             
     11,39  

     Arttu Järvinen                                             DNS               
     Luukas Huppunen                                            DNS               


T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                                           19,64             
     19,64  

2)   My Kilkki                                                  13,76             
     13,76  

3)   Neea Turunen                                               13,26             
     13,26  

4)   Emilia Leivo                                               11,82             
     11,82  

5)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               11,59             
     11,59  

6)   Mirella Roos                                               10,81             
     10,81  

7)   Emilia Tojkander                                           8,99              
     8,99   

8)   Venla Vilen                                                7,96              
     7,96   

9)   Moona Kostiander                                           7,83              
     7,83   

10)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     7,09              
     7,09   

11)  Alina Puntti                                               5,58              
     5,58   



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     32,03             
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              35,25             
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               37,77             
     Eevert Puntti                                              DNS               


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     32,28             
2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     34,77             
3)   Hilkka Virta                                               34,82             
4)   Hilma Virta                                                36,27             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     36,69             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     132               
     110    115    120    125    130    132    135    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              120               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      -      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

     Eevert Puntti                                                                
     80     
     DNS    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Hilkka Virta                                               125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Hilma Virta                                                125               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     85                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      -      xxx    



T15 300m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     54,50             


P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kasper Mertanen                                            55,80             


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     125               
     105    110    115    120    125    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



P15 Korkeus