FinProfile-seurakisat 11.8.2020

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
11.08.2020

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Tohka                                                 10,62             


T5 40m
1)   Elli Kiiski                                                9,55              
2)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     10,27             
3)   Venla Heikki                                               10,82             
4)   Anni Vento                                                 10,90             
5)   Aada Koskinen                                              11,32             
6)   Heini Martikainen                                          11,96             
7)   Oona Parijoki                                              12,18             
8)   Inka Ekholm                                                14,77             
9)   Sylvi Riihimäki                  ValkKa                    17,83             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elli Kiiski                                                9,55              
2)   Anni Vento                                                 10,90             
3)   Heini Martikainen                                          11,96             
4)   Inka Ekholm                                                14,77             
5)   Sylvi Riihimäki                  ValkKa                    17,83             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     10,27             
2)   Venla Heikki                                               10,82             
3)   Aada Koskinen                                              11,32             
4)   Oona Parijoki                                              12,18             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Tohka                                                 1,27              
     1,23   1,27   1,19   
                          



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elli Kiiski                                                1,94              
     1,71   1,94   1,92   
                          

2)   Heini Martikainen                                          1,68              
     1,43   1,68   1,50   
                          

3)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     1,66              
     1,53   1,48   1,66   
                          

4)   Anni Vento                                                 1,53              
     1,53   1,16   1,05   
                          

5)   Venla Heikki                                               1,49              
     x      1,49   1,49   
                          

6)   Aada Koskinen                                              1,40              
     1,33   1,40   1,33   
                          

7)   Oona Parijoki                                              1,37              
     1,37   1,23   1,25   
                          

8)   Sylvi Riihimäki                  ValkKa                    1,19              
     1,10   1,19   1,06   
                          



P7 40m
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,85              
2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              8,06              
3)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,22              
4)   Eetu Piispanen                                             8,45              
5)   Leevi Rossi                                                8,84              
6)   Elias Niittymaa                  IitPy                     8,92              
7)   Toivo Laurila                                              9,37              
8)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          10,00             
9)   Miro Peltola                                               10,56             
10)  Milo Suokas                                                10,69             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,85              
2)   Eetu Piispanen                                             8,45              
3)   Leevi Rossi                                                8,84              
4)   Toivo Laurila                                              9,37              
5)   Milo Suokas                                                10,69             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              8,06              
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,22              
3)   Elias Niittymaa                  IitPy                     8,92              
4)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          10,00             
5)   Miro Peltola                                               10,56             


T7 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,08              
2)   Elsa Rantonen                                              8,24              
3)   Martta Peltola                                             8,27              
4)   Iina Vento                                                 8,28              
5)   Taimi Martikainen                                          8,94              
6)   Sohvi Riihimäki                  ValkKa                    9,03              
7)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     9,08              
8)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     9,09              
9)   Ilona Salo                                                 9,11              
10)  Salla Karo                                                 9,45              
11)  Lotta Kiiski                                               9,63              
12)  Helmi Peltola                                              9,66              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Iina Vento                                                 8,28              
2)   Taimi Martikainen                                          8,94              
3)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     9,08              
4)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     9,09              
5)   Salla Karo                                                 9,45              
6)   Lotta Kiiski                                               9,63              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,08              
2)   Elsa Rantonen                                              8,24              
3)   Martta Peltola                                             8,27              
4)   Sohvi Riihimäki                  ValkKa                    9,03              
5)   Ilona Salo                                                 9,11              
6)   Helmi Peltola                                              9,66              


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Niittymaa                  IitPy                     20,99             
     20,99  

2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     12,99             
     12,99  

3)   Toivo Laurila                                              12,86             
     12,86  

4)   Eetu Piispanen                                             11,67             
     11,67  

5)   Elmo Järvinen                                              11,56             
     11,56  

6)   Leevi Heikki                                               11,03             
     11,03  

7)   Leevi Rossi                                                10,60             
     10,60  

8)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          8,39              
     8,39   

9)   Miro Peltola                                               8,35              
     8,35   

10)  Milo Suokas                                                5,39              
     5,39   



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iina Vento                                                 11,05             
     11,05  

2)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     10,18             
     10,18  

3)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,96              
     9,96   

4)   Elsa Rantonen                                              9,44              
     9,44   

5)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          9,27              
     9,27   

6)   Martta Peltola                                             9,18              
     9,18   

7)   Lotta Kiiski                                               8,77              
     8,77   

8)   Helmi Peltola                                              6,79              
     6,79   

9)   Salla Karo                                                 6,55              
     6,55   

10)  Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     6,12              
     6,12   

11)  Sohvi Riihimäki                  ValkKa                    5,99              
     5,99   

12)  Ilona Salo                                                 5,80              
     5,80   



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     7,23              
2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              7,49              
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               8,14              
4)   Aarni Martikainen                                          8,24              
5)   Aamos Huppunen                                             8,57              
6)   Joona Saarinen                                             8,73              
7)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     8,79              


T9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     7,66              
2)   Rakel Rantonen                                             7,74              
3)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     8,01              
4)   Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     8,09              
5)   Irem Köse                                                  8,26              
6)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     8,60              
7)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     8,71              
8)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     8,85              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     3,41              
     3,41   3,18   3,25   
                          

2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               3,10              
     2,79   3,10   2,97   
                          

3)   Atte Pekkanen                                              3,05              
     3,00   2,94   3,05   
                          

4)   Aarni Martikainen                                          2,89              
     2,89   2,70   2,39   
                          

5)   Aamos Huppunen                                             2,48              
     2,37   2,48   2,17   
                          

6)   Joona Saarinen                                             2,32              
     2,04   2,32   2,32   
                          

7)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     2,21              
     2,10   2,21   2,11   
                          



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     2,88              
     2,84   2,65   2,88   
                          

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     2,75              
     2,75   2,61   2,60   
                          

3)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     2,73              
     2,71   2,61   2,73   
                          

4)   Rakel Rantonen                                             2,65              
     2,65   2,55   2,62   
                          

5)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2,50              
     2,50   2,40   2,47   
                          

6)   Veera Niittymaa                  IitPy                     2,46              
     2,10   2,46   2,32   
                          

7)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     2,36              
     2,36   1,96   1,86   
                          

8)   Irem Köse                                                  2,33              
     2,29   2,20   2,33   
                          



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         9,92              
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            10,09             
3)   Juho Virta                                                 10,40             
4)   Veeti Heikki                                               10,84             
5)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          11,02             
6)   Arttu Järvinen                                             11,07             
7)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     11,23             


T11 60m
1)   Peppi Peltola                                              10,49             
2)   Aino Lappalainen                                           10,80             
3)   Mirella Roos                                               10,89             
4)   Meri Hyyrynen                    KouvU                     10,94             
5)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     11,05             
6)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     11,43             
7)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     11,53             
8)   Emilia Leivo                                               11,54             
9)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               11,58             
10)  Alina Puntti                                               11,74             
11)  Moona Kostiander                                           12,11             
12)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     12,96             
     Venla Vilen                                                DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Peppi Peltola                                              10,49             
2)   Mirella Roos                                               10,89             
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     11,43             
4)   Emilia Leivo                                               11,54             
5)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     12,96             
     Venla Vilen                                                DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aino Lappalainen                                           10,80             
2)   Meri Hyyrynen                    KouvU                     10,94             
3)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     11,05             
4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     11,53             
5)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               11,58             
6)   Alina Puntti                                               11,74             
7)   Moona Kostiander                                           12,11             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         115               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      xxo    o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            110               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Veeti Heikki                                               110               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    

5)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      xxo    xo     xxo    o      xxx    

6)   Juho Virta                                                 100               
     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

7)   Arttu Järvinen                                             95                
     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                                           115               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Emilia Leivo                                               105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    

3)   Moona Kostiander                                           95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     95                
     75     80     85     90     95     100    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     90                
     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Peppi Peltola                                              90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

7)   Meri Hyyrynen                    KouvU                     85                
     80     85     90     
     o      o      xxx    

7)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     85                
     80     85     90     
     o      o      xxx    

9)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               85                
     80     85     90     
     o      xo     xxx    

10)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     75                
     75     80     
     xo     xxx    

11)  Mirella Roos                                               75                
     75     80     
     xxo    xxx    

     Alina Puntti                                                                 
     Venla Vilen                                                                  


P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     9,09              
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              9,68              
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               10,55             
4)   Eevert Puntti                                              10,73             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     9,77              
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               9,97              
3)   Hilma Virta                                                10,01             
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,64             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     10,87             


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     26,62             
     26,62  

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              24,85             
     24,85  

3)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               21,13             
     21,13  

4)   Eevert Puntti                                              17,88             
     17,88  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     17,75             
     17,75  

2)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     16,68             
     16,68  

3)   Hilma Virta                                                12,75             
     12,75  

4)   Hilkka Virta                                               11,01             
     11,01  

5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,19             
     10,19  



T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     13,66             
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          15,08             
3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     15,72             


P15 100m

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     25,81             
     25,81  

2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          21,52             
     21,52  

3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     16,58             
     16,58