Vieterinpuistojuoksu 1.5.2019

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
01.05.2019

           


P5 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eliel Munnukka                                             1,03              
2)   Miro Peltola                                               1,06              
3)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             1,11              
4)   Leevi Rossi                                                1,14              
5)   Jiri Kojo                                                  1,16              
6)   Lauri Teittinen                                            1,17              
7)   Toivo Laurila                                              1,20              
8)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          1,25              
     Joona Walin                                                DNS               
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS               


T5 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          0,57              
2)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            1,03              
3)   Helmi Peltola                                              1,17              
4)   Juulia Walin                                               1,27              
5)   Venla Heikki                                               1,32              
     Nella Koskelainen                                          DNS               


P7 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           1,36              
2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1,38              
3)   Eelis Uotila                                               1,40              
4)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           1,44              
5)   Lenni Munnukka                                             1,48              
6)   Leevi Heikki                                               1,50              
7)   Niilo Nuutinen                   ValkKa                    1,51              
7)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              1,51              
9)   Leevi Bruun                      LahdA                     1,53              
10)  Joona Walin                                                2,09              
11)  Niilo Hirvonen                                             2,10              
12)  Miro Tuikka                                                2,34              
13)  Milo Suokas                                                2,53              
14)  Atte Pekkanen                                              3,08              
     Heikki Kauppinen                                           DNS               
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS               


T7 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                1,31              
2)   Cia Kilkki                                                 1,46              
3)   Sara Hutri                                                 1,55              
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        1,57              
5)   Martta Peltola                                             2,02              
6)   Adele Hagqvist                                             2,11              
7)   Iida Teittinen                                             2,56              
8)   Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          3,07              
9)   Emma Ryyppö                                                4,29              
     Hulda Huppunen                                             DNS               


P9 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                                             3,03              
2)   Veeti Heikki                                               3,16              
3)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             3,18              
4)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               3,25              
5)   Matias Leivo                                               3,42              
6)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          3,51              
     Aamos Huppunen                                             DNS               
     Elias Lehtonen                                             DNF               


T9 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Nuutinen                   ValkKa                    3,24              
2)   My Kilkki                                                  3,32              
2)   Venla Vilen                                                3,32              
4)   Neea Turunen                                               3,39              
5)   Jade Hagqvist                                              3,45              
6)   Hertta-Liina Tuominen            LahdA                     3,50              
7)   Emilia Tojkander                                           3,53              
8)   Moona Kostiander                                           3,55              
9)   Olga Komulainen                                            4,00              
10)  Tuuli Makkonen                                             4,11              
11)  Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         4,44              
12)  Sheryn TomLuma                                             4,57              


P11 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Niinikangas                ValkKa                    4,36              
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              4,40              
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              4,41              
4)   Luukas Huppunen                                            4,43              
5)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               4,50              
5)   Niklas Järvinen                                            4,50              
7)   Eevert Puntti                                              4,54              
8)   Matias Makkonen                                            5,11              
9)   Eino Komulainen                                            6,33              


T11 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Tossavainen                                          5,18              
2)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               5,27              
3)   Enna Peltola                                               5,29              
4)   Alina Puntti                                               5,36              
5)   Peppi Peltola                                              5,40              
6)   Emilia Leivo                                               5,43              
6)   Sofia Hoikkala                                             5,43              
     Anni Laksio                                                DNF               
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS               


P13 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            4,20              
2)   Kasper Mertanen                                            4,25              
3)   Otto Saarinen                                              6,25              
     Jarno Walin                                                DNS               


T13 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             4,28              
2)   Iiris Niemi                                                4,45              
3)   Martta Huppunen                                            5,05              
4)   Hertta Niemi                                               5,10              
5)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          5,23              
6)   Elina Niinikangas                ValkKa                    5,37              
7)   Iina Kairela                                               7,23              


T15 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                                               6,17              
2)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            6,21              
3)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     6,51              
4)   Iida Luoma-aho                                             7,15

 

 

M Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Huppunen                                             5,27              
2)   Jari Makkonen                                              6,33              
3)   Tero Tuominen                                              6,36              
4)   Juha Niemi                                                 7,34              
5)   Harri Nuutinen                                             8,10              


N Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janna Niemi                                                6,30              
2)   Pauliina Tuominen                                          6,51              
3)   Maria Luoma-aho                  IitPy                     7,54