LasY:n PM-otteluiden tulokset

P9 4-ottelu  40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  7,17              
2)   Oskari Kauppinen                 LahdA                     7,18              
3)   Jimi Lindroos                    NastNa                    7,20              
4)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     7,45              
5)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    7,62              
6)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     7,64              
7)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   7,68              
8)   Janne Tuominen                   HeinI                     8,65              


T9 4-ottelu  40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     7,00              
2)   Jasmiina Kärkkäinen              NastNa                    7,37              
3)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    7,44              
4)   Xena Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  7,81              
5)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     7,90              
6)   Jade Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  8,03              


P9 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   3.11,67           
2)   Oskari Kauppinen                 LahdA                     3.20,93           
3)   Jimi Lindroos                    NastNa                    3.25,52           
4)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    3.26,20           
5)   Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  3.26,23           
6)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     3.26,60           
7)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.11,91           
8)   Janne Tuominen                   HeinI                     4.32,53           
     Walle Heimala                    LahdA                     DNS               


T9 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     3.06,84           
2)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    3.10,08           
3)   Jasmiina Kärkkäinen              NastNa                    3.20,94           
4)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     3.53,70           
5)   Xena Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  4.07,81           
6)   Jade Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  4.09,65           


P9 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  103               
     82     88     91     94     97     100    103    106    
     o      o      xo     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Oskari Kauppinen                 LahdA                     94                
     82     88     91     94     97     
     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

3)   Jimi Lindroos                    NastNa                    82                
     70     76     82     88     
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     82                
     70     76     82     88     
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   82                
     76     82     88     
     o      o      xxx    

3)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    82                
     76     82     88     
     o      o      xxx    

7)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     76                
     70     76     82     
     o      o      xxx    

     Janne Tuominen                   HeinI                     NH                
     70     
     xxx    

     Walle Heimala                    LahdA                                       


T9 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     109               
     88     91     94     97     100    103    106    109    112    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx    

2)   Xena Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  97                
     82     88     91     94     97     100    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Jasmiina Kärkkäinen              NastNa                    94                
     82     88     91     94     97     
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    88                
     76     82     88     91     
     o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     88                
     76     82     88     91     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Jade Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  82                
     82     88     
     o      x--    



P9 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   14,96             
     14,63  13,46  14,96  

2)   Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  14,20             
     12,77  10,67  14,20  

3)   Jimi Lindroos                    NastNa                    13,01             
     13,01  11,47  10,36  

4)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    12,64             
     12,64  11,18  9,85   

5)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     10,71             
     10,71  -      8,27   

6)   Oskari Kauppinen                 LahdA                     9,16              
     -      9,16   7,76   

7)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     5,37              
     5,37   4,19   4,79   

8)   Janne Tuominen                   HeinI                     4,67              
     4,29   4,32   4,67   

     Walle Heimala                    LahdA                                       


T9 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     14,19             
     11,04  14,19  13,93  

2)   Jade Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  10,55             
     10,46  10,55  8,43   

3)   Jasmiina Kärkkäinen              NastNa                    8,42              
     7,66   8,42   8,35   

4)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     7,28              
     7,28   6,77   5,29   

5)   Xena Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  7,26              
     7,26   6,55   5,15   

6)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    6,94              
     4,56   6,90   6,94   



P9 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  603               
2)   Oskari Kauppinen                 LahdA                     517               
3)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   511               
4)   Jimi Lindroos                    NastNa                    509               
5)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    448               
6)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     428               
7)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     296               
8)   Janne Tuominen                   HeinI                     131               
9)   Walle Heimala                    LahdA                     0                 


T9 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     718               
2)   Jasmiina Kärkkäinen              NastNa                    481               
3)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    466               
4)   Xena Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  355               
5)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     330               
6)   Jade Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  321               


P10 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    2.54,21           
2)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     2.57,29           
3)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     3.01,28           
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS               


T10 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Minttu Marttila                  LahdA                     3.13,22           
2)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    3.14,67           
3)   Jenni Tuominen                   LahdA                     3.14,94           
4)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     3.21,02           
5)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     3.22,50           
6)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     3.31,50           
7)   Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     3.42,34           
     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     DNS               


P10 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     11,77             
2)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    11,86             
3)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     11,90             
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS               


T10 4-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    12,57             
2)   Minttu Marttila                  LahdA                     13,17             
3)   Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     13,24             
4)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     13,69             
5)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     14,29             
6)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     15,34             
7)   Jenni Tuominen                   LahdA                     15,42             
     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    12,57             
2)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     13,69             
3)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     15,34             
4)   Jenni Tuominen                   LahdA                     15,42             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Minttu Marttila                  LahdA                     13,17             
2)   Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     13,24             
3)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     14,29             
     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     DNS               


P10 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     113               
     89     92     95     98     101    104    107    110    113    116    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xo     xxx    

2)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    107               
     95     98     101    104    107    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     107               
     89     92     95     98     101    104    107    110    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xo     xxx    

     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                                       


T10 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     113               
     89     92     95     98     101    104    107    110    113    116    
     o      o      xxo    o      xo     xo     o      xo     xxo    x-     

2)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    110               
     89     92     95     98     101    104    107    110    113    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     107               
     89     92     95     98     101    104    107    110    
     xo     o      o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     101               
     89     92     95     98     101    104    
     o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

5)   Jenni Tuominen                   LahdA                     101               
     89     92     95     98     101    104    
     xo     xo     o      o      xo     x-     

6)   Minttu Marttila                  LahdA                     101               
     89     92     95     98     101    104    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

     Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     NH                
     83     
     xxx    

     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                                       


P10 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     22,01             
     -      22,01  19,26  

2)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    18,20             
     18,20  15,30  16,52  

3)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     15,56             
     15,56  15,43  -      

     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     NM                
     -      -      -      



T10 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    14,68             
     10,65  13,20  14,68  

2)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     11,41             
     10,55  11,26  11,41  

3)   Jenni Tuominen                   LahdA                     10,71             
     10,71  10,47  9,42   

4)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     7,32              
     7,09   7,32   7,30   

5)   Minttu Marttila                  LahdA                     6,95              
     6,79   6,86   6,95   

6)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     6,57              
     4,74   6,57   6,39   

7)   Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     6,41              
     6,41   5,26   4,67   

     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     NM                
     -      -      -      



P10 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     979               
2)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    924               
3)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     870               
4)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     0                 


T10 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    749               
2)   Minttu Marttila                  LahdA                     578               
3)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     553               
4)   Ellen Kojonen                    HeinI                     550               
5)   Jenni Tuominen                   LahdA                     516               
6)   Iida Salonen                     LahdA                     502               
7)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     348               
8)   Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     0                 


P11 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    2.49,07           
2)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     2.51,48           
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     3.08,39           
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     4.08,93           
     Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     DNS               


T11 4-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     3.06,94           
2)   Iida Piispanen                   NastNa                    3.08,64           
3)   Suvi Fagerholm                   JoutsPo                   3.12,31           
4)   Aliisa Räsänen                   NastNa                    3.16,83           


P11 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    11,20             
2)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     11,44             
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     11,67             
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     14,23             
5)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     14,36             


T11 4-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     10,87             
2)   Suvi Fagerholm                   JoutsPo                   12,96             
3)   Iida Piispanen                   NastNa                    12,99             
4)   Aliisa Räsänen                   NastNa                    16,29             


P11 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    133               
     109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    133    136    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     118               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     118               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     109               
     100    103    106    109    112    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     100               
     91     94     97     100    103    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    



T11 4-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     133               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    121    124    127    130    133    
     o      o      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      

2)   Suvi Fagerholm                   JoutsPo                   115               
     100    103    106    109    112    115    118    
     xo     o      xxo    xxo    o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Aliisa Räsänen                   NastNa                    106               
     88     91     94     97     100    103    106    109    
     o      o      xxo    o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Iida Piispanen                   NastNa                    103               
     88     91     94     97     100    103    106    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    o      xxx    



P11 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    22,72             
     19,55  22,72  20,10  

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     21,96             
     21,96  20,55  20,54  

3)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     21,47             
     17,73  19,93  21,47  

4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     17,08             
     17,00  17,03  17,08  

5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     11,38             
     10,37  10,17  11,38  



T11 4-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     22,60             
     16,76  22,60  19,18  

2)   Iida Piispanen                   NastNa                    12,75             
     11,87  12,70  12,75  

3)   Aliisa Räsänen                   NastNa                    9,21              
     8,61   8,71   9,21   

4)   Suvi Fagerholm                   JoutsPo                   8,72              
     7,65   8,72   6,53   



P11 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    1242              
2)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     1036              
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     988               
4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     581               
5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     471               


T11 4-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     1197              
2)   Suvi Fagerholm                   JoutsPo                   683               
3)   Iida Piispanen                   NastNa                    682               
4)   Aliisa Räsänen                   NastNa                    490               


P12 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  3.19,42           
2)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  3.28,21           
3)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     3.28,25           


T12 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    2.47,85           
2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3.02,89           
3)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  3.04,82           
4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3.11,07           
5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     3.27,47           
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     3.35,90           
     Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    DNS               
     Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    DNS               


P12 5-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  11,02             
2)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  11,08             
3)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     12,47             


T12 5-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    10,90             
2)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  11,33             
3)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     12,01             
4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     13,34             
5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     15,24             
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     15,46             
     Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    DNS               
     Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    DNS               


T12 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  134               
     110    113    116    119    122    125    128    131    134    137    
     o      -      o      o      o      o      o      -      o      xxx    

2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     125               
     101    104    107    110    113    116    119    122    125    128    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    116               
     116    119    
     o      xxx    

4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     113               
     92     95     98     101    104    107    110    113    116    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     107               
     92     95     98     101    104    107    110    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     101               
     92     95     98     101    104    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

     Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                                      
     Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                                      


P12 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  4,00 +2,5  3,84 -0,2
     4,00   3,91   3,84   
     +2,5   +3,2   -0,2   

2)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  3,87 +2,7  NM +1,2 
     x      x      3,87   
     +1,2   +2,7   +2,7   

3)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     3,43 +4,8          
     3,43   x      x      
     +4,8   +2,9   +2,9   



T12 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  3,92 +2,1  3,67 -0,1
     x      3,92   3,67   
     +0,4   +2,1   -0,1   

2)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    3,67 +0,4          
     3,56   3,67   3,63   
     +0,4   +0,4   +2,2   

3)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3,55 +2,0          
     3,46   3,55   2,59   
     +0,5   +2,0   +0,0   

4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3,03 +1,9          
     2,95   3,03   3,03   
     +0,0   +0,6   +1,9   

5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     2,49 +0,1          
     2,49   2,10   0,00   
     +0,1   +0,6          

     Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    DNS               
     Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                                      
     Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     NM +1,8           
     x      x      x      
     +0,6   +0,8   +1,8   



P12 5-ottelu  Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     24,88             
     x      24,88  x      

2)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  16,93             
     x      x      16,93  

     Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  NM                
     x      x      x      



P12 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     24,87             
     24,87  24,52  24,70  

2)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  24,24             
     24,24  20,73  22,07  

3)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  19,86             
     19,86  19,64  16,67  



T12 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     23,58             
     21,00  20,26  23,58  

2)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    19,03             
     18,18  16,30  19,03  

3)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  15,10             
     12,33  13,09  15,10  

4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     14,02             
     12,15  13,34  14,02  

5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,87             
     11,63  11,87  10,30  

6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     6,75              
     6,63   6,66   6,75   

     Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    DNS               
     Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    DNS               


P12 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  1303              
2)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     1205              
3)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  1020              


T12 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    1347              
2)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  1310              
3)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     1242              
4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     848               
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     584               
6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     443               
7)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    0                 
7)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    0                 


P13 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     2.53,73           


T13 5-ottelu  800m
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     2.36,51           
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     2.44,25           
3)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     2.51,03           
4)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     2.53,19           
5)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     3.18,65           
6)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    3.19,02           
7)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     3.22,28           
8)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    3.39,49           
     Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     2.36,51           
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     2.44,25           
3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     3.18,65           
4)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    3.19,02           
5)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     3.22,28           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     2.51,03           
2)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     2.53,19           
3)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    3.39,49           
     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               
     Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               


P13 5-ottelu  60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     12,54             


T13 5-ottelu  60m aidat
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     10,03             
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     10,25             
3)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     10,98             
4)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     11,03             
5)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     11,28             
6)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    12,32             
7)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     12,47             
8)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     12,76             
9)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    12,94             
     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,5
1)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     10,98             
2)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     11,03             
3)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    12,32             
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     12,76             
     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     10,03             
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     10,25             
3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     11,28             
4)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     12,47             
5)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    12,94             


T13 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     141               
     126    129    132    135    138    141    144    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     135               
     120    123    126    129    132    135    138    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx    

3)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    132               
     117    120    123    126    129    132    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    x--    

4)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     132               
     120    123    126    129    132    135    
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

5)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    126               
     105    108    111    114    117    120    123    126    129    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

6)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     123               
     114    117    120    123    126    
     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

7)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     117               
     105    108    111    114    117    120    
     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx    

7)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     117               
     105    108    111    114    117    120    
     xxo    o      o      o      xo     xxx    

9)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     93                
     93     99     
     o      ---    

     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                                       


P13 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     3,61 +2,1  3,28 -0,6
     3,28   3,33   3,61   
     -0,6   +4,0   +2,1   



T13 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     4,50 +1,3          
     4,28   4,31   4,50   
     +1,1   +1,6   +1,3   

2)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     4,12 +0,7          
     4,03   x      4,12   
     +1,2   +0,5   +0,7   

3)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     4,11 +0,4          
     4,02   4,11   4,01   
     +1,6   +0,4   +1,1   

4)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     3,87 +0,2          
     2,67   3,50   3,87   
     +0,8   +0,2   +0,2   

5)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     3,79 +0,7          
     x      3,45   3,79   
     +0,6   +1,4   +0,7   

6)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     3,76 +1,3          
     x      3,76   3,66   
     +1,4   +1,3   +0,5   

7)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    3,36 +0,6          
     x      2,70   3,36   
     +1,4   +1,0   +0,6   

8)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    3,33 +1,9          
     3,23   3,33   3,27   
     +0,8   +1,9   +0,4   

     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               
     Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               


P13 5-ottelu  Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     14,36             
     14,36  x      



P13 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     25,40             
     22,07  25,40  21,65  0,00   



T13 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     27,30             
     27,30  x      26,31  

2)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     25,62             
     24,02  20,41  25,62  

3)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     22,54             
     21,98  20,25  22,54  

4)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    20,23             
     19,17  x      20,23  

5)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     20,18             
     19,20  19,48  20,18  

6)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     19,00             
     16,22  17,10  19,00  

7)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     18,43             
     14,94  17,04  18,43  

8)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    18,24             
     18,24  16,65  16,87  

9)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,97             
     10,97  -      -      

     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               


P13 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     1186              


T13 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     1910              
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     1716              
3)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     1576              
4)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     1490              
5)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    1091              
6)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     1074              
7)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     1056              
8)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    1018              
9)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     587               
10)  Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     0                 


T14 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     2.44,22           
2)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     2.51,13           
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3.09,37           
     Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     DNS               


P14 5-ottelu  1000m

T14 5-ottelu  80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     13,01             
2)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     15,04             
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     17,45             
     Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     DNS               


P14 5-ottelu  100m aidat

T14 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     149               
     140    143    146    149    152    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     149               
     140    143    146    149    152    
     xxo    xo     xxo    xo     xxx    

3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     125               
     110    113    116    119    122    125    128    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

     Edith Rantala                    LahdA                                       


P14 5-ottelu  Seiväs

P14 5-ottelu  Pituus

T14 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     4,42 +3,4  4,22 +1,5
     4,22   4,42   4,40   
     +1,5   +3,4   +2,5   

2)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     4,23 +1,9          
     4,10   4,06   4,23   
     +1,9   +0,9   +1,9   

3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3,68 +1,8          
     3,55   3,68   3,47   
     +2,6   +1,8   +1,8   

     Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     DNS               


P14 5-ottelu  Keihäs

T14 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     22,11             
     20,68  22,11  20,79  

2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     18,51             
     17,61  18,51  18,12  

3)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     15,59             
     14,69  15,39  15,59  

     Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     DNS               


P14 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu


T14 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ella Haapasalo                   LahdA                     1873              
2)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     1572              
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     1059              
4)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     0                 


T15 5-ottelu  800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     3.00,46           
2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     3.04,56           
3)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    3.19,11           


P15 5-ottelu  1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     3.21,94           
2)   Eerik Mäkelä                     LahdA                     3.30,85           
3)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     3.53,99           
     Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     DNS               


T15 5-ottelu  80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +1,3
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     13,16             
2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     15,70             
3)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    16,68             


P15 5-ottelu  100m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +2,3
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     15,55             
2)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     16,44             
3)   Eerik Mäkelä                     LahdA                     16,88             
     Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     DNS               


T15 5-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     146               
     134    137    140    143    146    149    
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     137               
     116    119    122    125    128    131    134    137    140    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

3)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    131               
     128    131    134    
     o      xo     xxx    



P15 5-ottelu  Seiväs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eerik Mäkelä                     LahdA                     350               
     280    330    350    360    
     xo     o      o      xxx    

2)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     220               
     180    200    210    220    230    
     o      xo     xxo    xo     xxx    

     Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                                       
     Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     NH                
     160    
     xxx    



P15 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     5,54 -0,2          
     5,43   5,43   5,54   
     +3,4   +1,5   -0,2   

2)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     4,31 +1,2          
     4,30   4,31   x      
     +1,5   +1,2   +0,8   

3)   Eerik Mäkelä                     LahdA                     3,72 +1,8          
     x      3,72   x      
     -0,1   +1,8   +1,9   

     Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     DNS               


T15 5-ottelu  Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    4,39 +3,1  4,32 +0,6
     4,28   4,39   4,32   
     +3,6   +3,1   +0,6   

2)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     4,29 +2,6  4,28 +1,4
     4,14   4,29   4,28   
     +1,8   +2,6   +1,4   

3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     4,16 +2,0          
     4,16   x      2,73   
     +2,0   +3,3   +3,3   



P15 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     40,74             
     40,74  38,98  38,76  

2)   Eerik Mäkelä                     LahdA                     31,48             
     27,92  31,48  29,18  

3)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     28,02             
     24,59  25,15  28,02  

     Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     DNS               


T15 5-ottelu  Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     36,22             
     36,22  x      35,55  

2)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    32,39             
     29,24  31,28  32,39  

3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     28,60             
     28,60  27,20  25,41  



P15 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     2386              
2)   Eerik Mäkelä                     LahdA                     2040              
3)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     1388              
4)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     0                 


T15 5-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     1954              
2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     1476              
3)   Aada Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    1423