Lahden piirin heitto-cupin osakilpailu + pitkät matkat 18.5.2019

 

M maili

N maili

M Kuula

N Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Katja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     10,65             
     10,26  x      10,65  10,38  9,91   10,49  



M Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jouni Hytti                      LappUM                    41,91             
     40,48  41,91  x      x      39,70  x      



N Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Salla Tanskanen                  AsikkRai                  32,44             
     31,19  31,71  32,20  32,25  x      32,44  

2)   Katja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     29,61             
     28,02  x      29,61  x      x      x      



M Keihäs

N Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Katja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     34,78             
     29,98  32,70  34,35  x      33,28  34,78  



P9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     2.09,27           
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2.24,49           
3)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   2.38,62           
     Walle Heimala                    LahdA                     DNS               


T9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    2.18,99           


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Walle Heimala                    LahdA                     5,37              
     4,83   5,28   5,37   5,17   5,08   5,05   

2)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   4,85              
     4,32   4,64   4,53   4,85   4,82   4,62   

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     3,97              
     3,97   3,89   3,27   3,46   3,77   3,93   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     5,35              
     4,85   4,53   5,18   4,44   5,21   5,35   



P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     9,41              
     9,41   x      8,30   8,79   8,60   8,28   

2)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   7,33              
     6,19   6,91   7,33   5,28   6,72   x      



T9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     12,44             
     11,51  12,44  x      10,43  x      10,87  



P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tomas Mäkinen                    LahdA                     18,95             
     x      18,95  14,25  17,18  x      16,94  

2)   Walle Heimala                    LahdA                     13,62             
     13,62  9,91   9,38   9,24   12,35  13,11  

3)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     12,65             
     12,27  12,65  x      11,85  10,46  x      

4)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   7,47              
     5,66   5,61   x      7,47   -      -      



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     12,51             
     9,01   x      8,83   7,32   12,51  9,42   

2)   Sonja Muotka                     OrimJy                    12,41             
     9,67   x      9,00   9,21   9,62   12,41  



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitP                      3.58,81           
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     3.58,85           
     Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    DNS               


T11 1000m

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    9,13              
     8,80   8,85   8,76   9,02   9,09   9,13   

2)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,89              
     7,22   7,01   6,47   7,20   7,60   7,89   

3)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     7,47              
     7,42   6,75   7,20   7,01   7,47   7,38   

4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     6,83              
     5,90   5,70   5,91   6,44   6,39   6,83   

5)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     6,78              
     6,78   6,66   6,53   -      -      -      

6)   Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     6,76              
     6,53   6,50   6,76   6,34   6,39   6,03   

7)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     6,50              
     6,26   5,68   5,08   5,66   6,50   6,19   

8)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitP                      6,35              
     6,35   5,94   6,34   6,03   5,99   x      

9)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    5,93              
     5,26   5,47   5,32   5,52   5,36   5,93   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      8,53              
     8,14   8,16   8,53   8,23   7,97   7,87   

2)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     8,34              
     8,34   8,27   8,11   7,88   8,28   8,14   

3)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     6,93              
     6,72   6,93   6,69   6,69   6,74   6,78   

4)   Charlotte Knape                  IFSibboV                  6,78              
     6,78   6,41   6,57   6,40   6,16   6,75   

5)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     6,10              
     5,20   5,84   5,43   6,10   5,95   5,76   

6)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   5,11              
     4,78   4,30   x      4,71   5,11   4,72   



P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    26,99             
     25,26  24,12  x      26,99  22,53  x      

2)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     26,15             
     26,15  21,81  21,33  22,46  x      23,51  

3)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     21,43             
     18,22  x      21,43  x      21,05  -      

4)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    18,91             
     x      14,29  x      14,79  x      18,91  

5)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     18,75             
     14,96  18,75  14,41  15,04  16,03  x      

6)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     16,20             
     13,22  16,20  x      x      x      15,42  

7)   Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     16,11             
     x      14,76  12,76  15,18  16,11  14,99  

8)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitP                      13,46             
     x      13,46  11,81  x      12,59  x      

9)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    12,91             
     x      12,44  11,30  x      12,91  12,74  



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      24,97             
     21,41  19,11  x      24,97  24,33  20,53  

2)   Tanja Muotka                     OrimJy                    22,73             
     20,32  22,73  21,00  20,62  x      22,57  

3)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     18,25             
     16,37  17,99  x      x      16,15  18,25  

4)   Charlotte Knape                  IFSibboV                  16,67             
     14,38  15,52  15,68  14,70  15,94  16,67  

5)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     11,31             
     10,94  10,09  10,21  11,31  x      x      



P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     32,86             
     26,46  30,19  29,09  32,74  27,81  32,86  

2)   Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    27,07             
     22,21  24,76  24,72  25,41  24,55  27,07  

3)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    25,02             
     22,08  25,02  22,12  22,54  21,38  20,57  

4)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     23,75             
     19,89  19,49  19,52  16,86  13,80  23,75  

5)   Joona Puukka                     IitPy                     22,26             
     22,26  20,03  15,74  17,38  17,30  x      

6)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     19,87             
     16,48  16,50  17,09  16,14  19,87  17,32  

7)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    19,47             
     17,07  18,46  18,07  17,04  19,47  19,26  

8)   Roope Mäenpää                    LahdA                     19,12             
     16,31  16,92  18,08  19,12  18,12  18,73  



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sara Ehrnrooth                   JuvU                      20,34             
     20,34  17,63  18,26  17,61  19,98  18,74  

2)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     20,06             
     19,42  18,88  17,94  12,99  19,16  20,06  

3)   Tanja Muotka                     OrimJy                    18,40             
     15,72  17,27  14,87  18,40  x      18,08  

4)   Piitu Tourunen                   LahdA                     13,97             
     13,97  9,83   12,57  12,99  11,49  12,91  

5)   Charlotte Knape                  IFSibboV                  13,28             
     8,20   11,22  10,24  13,28  10,64  11,77  

6)   Vilma Salo                       HartVoi                   13,25             
     11,50  11,44  9,63   11,69  8,50   13,25  

7)   Viivi Viikilä                    LahdA                     12,78             
     10,63  8,16   9,93   10,69  11,02  12,78  



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   4.19,61           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    3.25,80           
2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3.33,53           
3)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.01,04           


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     8,84              
     8,00   8,63   8,84   8,75   8,75   8,55   

2)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     8,40              
     7,06   8,15   8,26   8,40   7,52   7,18   

3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   8,12              
     7,91   8,12   7,60   x      7,98   7,82   

4)   Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     7,42              
     7,22   7,02   7,02   7,42   7,26   7,40   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitP                      8,99              
     8,57   8,99   8,47   7,42   8,11   8,58   

2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     8,87              
     8,82   8,57   8,49   8,87   8,75   8,30   

3)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     8,78              
     8,01   x      8,78   8,50   8,10   x      

4)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     7,99              
     7,11   x      7,74   7,31   7,43   7,99   

5)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    6,23              
     5,78   6,23   6,04   5,44   5,89   x      

6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     4,43              
     4,15   3,75   3,74   4,43   3,58   3,90   



P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     26,67             
     x      22,73  x      x      26,67  x      

2)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     25,31             
     25,31  23,79  23,96  x      23,84  x      

3)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    23,61             
     19,65  x      21,83  22,00  23,61  21,57  

4)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   18,93             
     x      18,93  x      x      18,39  x      

5)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     18,53             
     x      16,30  11,78  16,66  18,53  x      



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     37,00             
     x      x      26,62  32,82  37,00  35,42  

2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     28,05             
     22,55  27,34  27,19  28,05  x      x      

3)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     22,92             
     22,92  22,87  x      x      x      22,40  

4)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitP                      19,62             
     19,62  18,26  19,41  17,47  18,75  x      

5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     13,56             
     12,86  x      12,28  11,85  13,56  12,26  



P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Soikkeli                    ValkKa                    35,80             
     34,10  33,56  28,56  30,60  35,80  34,70  

2)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     30,21             
     29,18  29,34  27,37  29,25  25,71  30,21  

3)   Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     28,56             
     26,53  26,82  28,56  x      26,61  x      

4)   Tobias Moreno                    LahdA                     28,48             
     24,86  21,09  x      26,71  28,48  28,10  

5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   20,29             
     18,85  19,05  19,20  20,29  18,28  20,01  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     32,26             
     27,14  28,93  29,24  27,07  27,22  32,26  

2)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     28,34             
     25,57  x      23,17  24,87  x      28,34  

3)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitP                      27,20             
     25,19  25,11  24,87  27,20  25,16  24,01  

4)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    24,07             
     21,56  21,76  24,07  18,93  18,41  24,07  

5)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     23,21             
     23,21  22,30  20,69  x      21,78  22,31  

6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     8,33              
     8,33   5,97   6,03   5,58   x      6,38   



P15 800m

T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     2.42,63           
2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     2.51,72           


P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     9,39              
     9,20   x      9,39   8,72   9,37   x      



T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiina Järvinen                   LahdA                     12,52             
     11,75  12,52  11,73  11,73  11,65  12,29  

2)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     11,80             
     10,62  x      10,54  11,27  x      11,80  

3)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     8,83              
     8,83   8,76   8,35   8,81   8,75   8,54   

4)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     8,76              
     x      8,49   8,76   x      x      7,60   

5)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     8,13              
     7,77   x      x      7,40   8,02   8,13   

6)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     8,00              
     7,17   6,96   8,00   7,82   7,18   7,86   



P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     35,07             
     35,07  x      x      33,58  x      x      

2)   Miska Johansson                  HeinI                     32,39             
     x      28,97  x      x      32,39  32,31  

3)   Pyry Selin                       LahdA                     30,44             
     29,55  30,44  28,98  28,27  x      29,20  

     Joona Nieminen                   EspTa                     DNS               


T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     33,32             
     30,22  x      32,10  31,78  33,32  x      

2)   Pinja Muotka                     OrimJy                    30,77             
     23,50  x      x      29,03  29,33  30,77  

3)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     30,33             
     x      x      29,91  30,33  29,70  29,89  

4)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     22,21             
     18,03  20,57  x      19,60  21,76  22,21  

5)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     17,74             
     15,94  17,74  x      x      14,75  x      



P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     44,33             
     42,90  44,33  x      42,93  x      44,03  



T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     43,49             
     37,95  43,49  x      40,53  40,52  x      

2)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     31,14             
     29,08  28,87  29,24  31,14  27,08  x      

3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     30,02             
     27,87  26,46  x      28,50  28,82  30,02  

4)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     27,64             
     23,65  22,32  24,10  x      27,64  27,48  

5)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     27,42             
     24,01  25,69  25,34  x      25,66  27,42  

6)   Sinja Johansson                  LahdA                     26,42             
     24,11  26,42  25,55  25,69  x      x      



M17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    LahdA                     10,66             
     x      10,12  10,62  10,66  x      10,34  



N17 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     12,44             
     12,44  12,33  x      x      12,42  x      



M17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Palola                     EspTa                     36,77             
     x      36,77  -      -      -      -      

2)   Tuukka Ingers                    LahdA                     31,76             
     25,04  27,55  31,76  x      x      27,76  



N17 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Patricia Kellgren                HIFK                      43,72             
     x      x      43,72  42,67  x      x      

2)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     36,16             
     36,16  x      35,32  34,20  x      34,85  



M17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kalle Palola                     EspTa                     43,83             
     43,83  x      -      -      -      -      



N17 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pauliina Puhakka                 VehkVei                   38,10             
     38,10  36,93  37,20  36,92  36,72  37,87  

2)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     36,00             
     36,00  33,13  32,97  31,77  -      -      



M19 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Marcus Kytölä                    NurmijYU                  13,98             
     13,32  12,88  x      13,98  x      13,70  

2)   Lauri Eskola                     IitPy                     12,32             
     x      12,10  11,97  x      11,80  12,32  



N19 Kuula

M19 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Marcus Kytölä                    NurmijYU                  39,57             
     35,94  x      x      37,79  35,61  39,57  



N19 Kiekko

M19 Keihäs

N19 Keihäs

N45 maili

N45 Kuula
Alkuerät
1)   Svea Kytölä                                                8,07              
     7,73   7,69   x      8,07   7,95   7,90   



N45 Kiekko
Alkuerät
1)   Svea Kytölä                                                25,03             
     x      25,03  x      x      x      x      



N45 Keihäs
Alkuerät
1)   Svea Kytölä                                                30,41             
     28,88  30,07  30,41  x      29,59  29,70  



M50 maili

M50 Kuula

M50 Kiekko

M50 Keihäs
Alkuerät
1)   Timo Riikonen                    LappUM                    44,36             
     44,07  x      x      44,36  x      x