Iitin koulukisat - pitkät matkat 11.9.2019

Iitin koulukisat- pitkät matkat

Iitin Pyrintö

11.09.2019


P7 / 1lk 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tossavainen Elmo                                           2.26,15          

2)   Rauhala Eevertti                                           2.31,42          

3)   Mikael Jokinen                                             2.34,07          

4)   Elias Jokinen                                              2.34,29          

5)   Vilppu Pethman                                             2.52,48          

6)   Hugo Pilli-Sihvola                                         3.03,55          

7)   Jooa Lång                                                  3.06,64          

8)   Rasmus Äikäs                                               3.07,64          

9)   Järvelä Daniel                                             3.15,77          

10)  Veikko Auvinen                                             3.16,11          

11)  Lähteenlahti Hugo                                          3.34,98          

12)  Eliel Junkkari                                             3.39,46          

13)  Markus Rouhiainen                                          4.01,60          

14)  Heino Miro                                                 4.04,89          



T7 / 1lk 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Irene Munne                                                3.04,02          

2)   Saarikko Heta                                              3.13,24          

3)   Irem Köse                                                  3.16,15          

4)   Sara Hutri                                                 3.20,90          

5)   Nella Häkli                                                3.32,26          

6)   Amnada Yrjölä                                              3.49,62          

7)   Savolainen Emilia                                          3.51,50          

8)   Oona Rantanen                                              4.07,71          



P8 / 2lk 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             2.20,37          

2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               2.21,93          

3)   Severi Kailio                                              2.30,92          

4)   Niko Turunen                                               2.32,17          

5)   Jimi Mänttäri                                              2.33,09          

6)   Eetu Pussinen                                              2.34,59          

7)   Elias Sakkara                                              2.41,34          

8)   Aamos Huppunen                                             2.44,02          

9)   Oskar Aasamäe                                              2.53,52          

10)  Antti Tolppala                                             2.55,00          

11)  Elmo Backman                                               2.59,09          

12)  Teemu Sopanen                                              3.08,04          



T8 / 2lk 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Cia Kilkki                                                 2.28,02          

2)   Jade Hagqvist                                              2.28,33          

3)   Veera Niittymaa                                            2.31,87          

4)   Rakel Rantonen                                             2.33,52          

5)   Anni Pöyhönen                                              2.34,99          

6)   Moona Nieminen                                             2.40,04          

7)   Saini Sokero                                               2.40,63          

8)   Sofia Niemelä                                              2.43,47          

9)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              2.57,15          

10)  Sani Niinipuu                                              4.32,78          



P9 / 3lk 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Arttu Järvinen                                             2.11,78          

2)   Veeti Heikki                                               2.23,41          

3)   Peetu Näkki                                                2.30,67          

4)   Eeli Sauvala                                               2.34,82          

5)   Sulo Lehesvuori                                            2.45,88          

6)   Patrik Haukkavuori                                         2.54,19          

7)   Elias Lehtonen                                             2.56,51          

8)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          3.03,75          

9)   Max Oinonen                                                3.15,44          

10)  Herkko Vilen                                               3.32,88          



T9 / 3lk 600m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Netta Karhu                                                2.20,16           

2)   Venla Vilen                                                2.23,49          

3)   My Kilkki                                                  2.28,39          

4)   Neea Turunen                                               2.29,17           

5)   Saga Äikää                                                 2.46,58          

6)   Moona Kostiander                                           2.47,95          

7)   Aino Vihertö                                               2.58,52          

8)   Martta Rämä                                                3.15,92          

9)   Noora Jokinen                                              3.36,71          



P10 / 4lk 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           3.00,82          

2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            3.02,47          

3)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         3.03,16          

4)   Konsta Rantanen                                            3.11,08          

5)   Mikke Montonen                                             3.14,14          

6)   Kristian Kotilainen                                        3.22,40          

7)   Aleksi Jopila                                              3.30,91           

8)   Eino Komulainen                                            3.40,29          

9)   Onni Häkli                                                 3.45,29          

10)  Venni Ojala                                                3.46,44          

11)  Leevi Pussinen                                             3.53,21          

12)  Nico Eklund                                                4.57,15          

     Jalmar Lång                                                  NM               



T10 / 4lk 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Venla Tossavainen                                          3.06,03          

2)   Ellen Kojonen                                              3.08,38          

3)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     3.10,94          

4)   Meea Mäkinen                                               3.23,79          

5)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                3.25,06          

6)   Alina Puntti                                               3.25,23          

7)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               3.25,62          

8)   Enna Peltola                                               3.25,75          

9)   Ella Karhu                                                 3.29,03          

10)  Vilja Vainio                                               3.29,26          

11)  Emilia Leivo                                               3.43,98          

12)  Mirella Roos                                               4.04,47          

13)  Unna Laurila                                               6.13,38          

     Niia Kinnari                                                  NM              



P11 / 5lk 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              2.54,91          

2)   Jesper Lång                                                3.09,00          

3)   Eino Kunnas                                                3.10,45          

4)   Okko Mikkola                                               3.18,24          

5)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               3.22,17          

6)   Onni Lääveri                                               3.28,57          

7)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                3.49,49          

8)   Misael Aalto                                               4.11,30          



T11 / 5lk 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Hilkka Virta                                               3.14,87          

2)   Lila Kaariaho                                              3.25,77          

3)   Reetta Koskelainen                                         3.27,43          

4)   Nella Eklund                                               3.30,20          



P12 / 6lk 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Oras-Antti Jaakola                                         2.53,42          

2)   Atte Virta                                                 2.55,74           

3)   Joel Castren                                               2.57,39          

4)   Mirko Roos                                                 2.58,46          

5)   Viljami Salo                                               2.59,96          

6)   Asser Kajasto                                              3.00,24          

7)   Eetu Santala                                               3.00,88          

8)   Aksu Montonen                                              3.04,55          

9)   Aaro Holopainen                                            3.10,55          

10)  Kasper Mertanen                                            3.12,83          

11)  Jussi Mikkonen                                             3.15,27          

12)  Olavi Tähti                                                3.18,68          

13)  Paavo Nieminen                                             3.28,23          

14)  Konsta Kojonen                                             3.29,56          

15)  Miro Haukkavuori                                           3.37,97          

16)  Miska Mäkinen                                              3.40,00          

17)  Timi Venäläinen                                            4.07,65          

     Tuukka Hietanen                                             DNS                



T12 / 6lk 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Iiris Niemi                                                2.58,64          

2)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               3.04,13          

3)   Viivi Laaksonen                                            3.08,46          

4)   Martta Huppunen                                            3.10,96          

5)   Hertta Niemi                                               3.14,78          

6)   Minttu Peltola                                             3.19,30          

7)   Sara Suikkanen                                             3.25,27          

8)   Noora Ojala                                                3.25,85          

9)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          3.28,10          

10)  Oona Ojala                                                 3.28,30