FinProfile-seurakisat 9.7.2019

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
09.07.2019

P5 40m
1)   Veikka Ryytty                    LahdA                     9,40              
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,73              
3)   Leevi Rossi                                                9,75              
4)   Toivo Laurila                                              10,73             
5)   Topi Martikainen                                           10,80             
6)   Reino Rämä                                                 11,24             
7)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          11,55             
8)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               11,57             
9)   Miro Peltola                                               12,23             
10)  Akseli Pitkä                                               13,69             
11)  Rikhard Salo                                               16,68             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veikka Ryytty                    LahdA                     9,40              
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,73              
3)   Leevi Rossi                                                9,75              
4)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          11,55             
5)   Miro Peltola                                               12,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Toivo Laurila                                              10,73             
2)   Topi Martikainen                                           10,80             
3)   Reino Rämä                                                 11,24             
4)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               11,57             
5)   Akseli Pitkä                                               13,69             
6)   Rikhard Salo                                               16,68             


T5 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,60              
2)   Noora Tojkander                                            9,49              
3)   Salla Karo                                                 10,09             
4)   Victoria Salo                                              10,24             
5)   Ronja Malmström                                            10,27             
6)   Venla Saarinen                                             10,50             
7)   Ilona Salo                                                 10,77             
8)   Venja Elomaa                                               13,24             
9)   Oona Parijoki                                              13,71             
10)  Anni Vento                                                 14,82             
11)  Venla Heikki                                               15,09             
12)  Kerttu Rauhala                                             16,13             
     Alisa Pesälä                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,60              
2)   Noora Tojkander                                            9,49              
3)   Salla Karo                                                 10,09             
4)   Ilona Salo                                                 10,77             
5)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             16,13             
     Alisa Pesälä                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Victoria Salo                                              10,24             
2)   Ronja Malmström                                            10,27             
3)   Venla Saarinen                                             10,50             
4)   Venja Elomaa                                               13,24             
5)   Oona Parijoki                                              13,71             
6)   Anni Vento                                                 14,82             
7)   Venla Heikki                                               15,09             


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             5,34              
     5,34   

2)   Veikka Ryytty                    LahdA                     4,60              
     4,60   

3)   Toivo Laurila                                              4,52              
     4,52   

4)   Leevi Rossi                                                4,50              
     4,50   

5)   Miro Peltola                                               4,24              
     4,24   

6)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               4,22              
     4,22   

7)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          4,04              
     4,04   

8)   Topi Martikainen                                           3,62              
     3,62   

9)   Akseli Pitkä                                               2,14              
     2,14   

10)  Reino Rämä                                                 1,58              
     1,58   

     Rikhard Salo                                               DNS               


T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          4,99              
     4,99   

2)   Ronja Malmström                                            3,77              
     3,77   

3)   Salla Karo                                                 3,31              
     3,31   

4)   Noora Tojkander                                            3,02              
     3,02   

5)   Ilona Salo                                                 2,77              
     2,77   

6)   Venla Saarinen                                             2,52              
     2,52   

7)   Victoria Salo                                              2,27              
     2,27   

8)   Anni Vento                                                 2,06              
     2,06   

9)   Venja Elomaa                                               1,97              
     1,97   

10)  Oona Parijoki                                              1,38              
     1,38   

     Alisa Pesälä                                               DNS               
     Kerttu Rauhala                                             DNS               
     Venla Heikki                                               DNS               


P7 40m
1)   Lenni Munnukka                                             7,87              
2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           7,91              
3)   Leevi Hyytiäinen                                           7,94              
4)   Atte Pekkanen                                              8,05              
5)   Elmo Järvinen                                              8,19              
6)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           8,47              
7)   Eelis Uotila                                               8,53              
8)   Reinö Ryyppö                                               8,98              
9)   Leevi Heikki                                               9,02              
10)  Akseli Koskela                                             10,69             
11)  Milo Suokas                                                12,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              8,19              
2)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           8,47              
3)   Eelis Uotila                                               8,53              
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               9,02              
5)   Milo Suokas                                                12,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lenni Munnukka                                             7,87              
2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           7,91              
3)   Leevi Hyytiäinen                                           7,94              
4)   Atte Pekkanen                                              8,05              
5)   Reinö Ryyppö                                               8,98              
6)   Akseli Koskela                                             10,69             


T7 40m
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                7,81              
2)   Irem Köse                                                  8,74              
3)   Sara Hutri                                                 8,76              
4)   Nelli Volanen                                              8,79              
5)   Emma Ryyppö                                                8,90              
6)   Aliina Jantunen                                            9,02              
7)   Krista Pitkä                                               9,10              
8)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,15              
9)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     9,20              
10)  Elsa Rantonen                                              9,28              
11)  Linnea Rauhala                                             9,29              
12)  Josefina Grenfors                                          9,37              
13)  iina Viento                                                9,51              
14)  Taimi Martikainen                                          9,62              
15)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     10,35             
16)  Adele Elomaa                                               10,49             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                7,81              
2)   Irem Köse                                                  8,74              
3)   Nelli Volanen                                              8,79              
4)   Emma Ryyppö                                                8,90              
5)   Aliina Jantunen                                            9,02              
6)   Josefina Grenfors                                          9,37              
7)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,62              
8)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     10,35             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sara Hutri                                                 8,76              
2)   Krista Pitkä                                               9,10              
3)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,15              
4)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     9,20              
5)   Elsa Rantonen                                              9,28              
6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             9,29              
7)   iina Viento                                                9,51              
8)   Adele Elomaa                                               10,49             


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Uotila                                               22,42             
     22,42  

2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           15,71             
     15,71  

3)   Lenni Munnukka                                             14,23             
     14,23  

4)   Leevi Hyytiäinen                                           13,77             
     13,77  

5)   Atte Pekkanen                                              11,88             
     11,88  

6)   Reinö Ryyppö                                               10,97             
     10,97  

7)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           10,79             
     10,79  

8)   Elmo Järvinen                                              9,28              
     9,28   

9)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,48              
     8,48   

10)  Milo Suokas                                                6,41              
     6,41   

11)  Akseli Koskela                                             5,65              
     5,65   



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     10,53             
     10,53  

2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                8,77              
     8,77   

3)   Josefina Grenfors                                          8,75              
     8,75   

4)   Aliina Jantunen                                            8,62              
     8,62   

5)   Irem Köse                                                  8,56              
     8,56   

6)   Sara Hutri                                                 7,24              
     7,24   

7)   Lumi Terviö                                                7,20              
     7,20   

8)   Taimi Martikainen                                          6,75              
     6,75   

9)   Nelli Volanen                                              6,61              
     6,61   

10)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     6,50              
     6,50   

11)  iina Viento                                                6,10              
     6,10   

12)  Elsa Rantonen                                              5,39              
     5,39   

13)  Krista Pitkä                                               4,54              
     4,54   

14)  Adele Elomaa                                               4,06              
     4,06   

15)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     3,95              
     3,95   

16)  Linnea Rauhala                                             2,58              
     2,58   



P9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juho Virta                                                 28,13             
2)   Arttu Järvinen                                             28,59             
3)   Veeti Heikki                                               29,76             
4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     33,17             
5)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     33,90             
6)   Aarni Martikainen                                          34,36             
7)   Lenni Koskela                                              35,82             
8)   Joona Saarinen                                             36,56             


T9 150m
1)   Venla Vilen                                                30,07             
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     30,20             
3)   Rakel Rantonen                                             30,50             
4)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     30,96             
5)   Moona Kostiander                                           31,24             
6)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     31,46             
7)   Martta Rämä                                                33,53             
8)   Klaara Rauhala                                             40,51             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     30,96             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     31,46             
3)   Martta Rämä                                                33,53             
4)   Klaara Rauhala                                             40,51             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Venla Vilen                                                30,07             
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     30,20             
3)   Rakel Rantonen                                             30,50             
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           31,24             


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                                             95                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    

1)   Juho Virta                                                 95                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    

3)   Veeti Heikki                                               90                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Lenni Koskela                                              75                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    -      

4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     75                
     50     60     70     75     80     
     o      o      xo     xxo    -      

6)   Joona Saarinen                                             70                
     50     60     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      xxx    -      

7)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     70                
     50     60     70     75     80     
     o      o      xxo    xxx    -      

7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          70                
     50     60     70     75     80     
     o      o      xxo    xxx    -      



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Kostiander                                           90                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    

2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     90                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Venla Vilen                                                90                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xo     xo     o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     85                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

5)   Martta Rämä                                                85                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      xxo    xxo    o      xo     xxx    

6)   Klaara Rauhala                                             75                
     50     60     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    -      

7)   Rakel Rantonen                                             70                
     50     60     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      xxx    -      

7)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     70                
     50     60     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      xxx    -      



P11 150m
1)   Vilppu Pirinen                                             25,20             
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              25,53             
3)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     26,22             
4)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         26,88             
5)   Eevertt Puntti                                             26,95             
6)   Matias Makkonen                                            27,68             
7)   Miro Forsell                                               27,70             
8)   Jami Seppälä                                               29,95             
     Elias Koskela                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              25,53             
2)   Matias Makkonen                                            27,68             
3)   Miro Forsell                                               27,70             
4)   Jami Seppälä                                               29,95             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vilppu Pirinen                                             25,20             
2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     26,22             
3)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         26,88             
4)   Eevertt Puntti                                             26,95             
     Elias Koskela                                              DNS               


T11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     23,06             
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               25,07             
3)   Venla Tossavainen                                          26,64             
4)   Alina Puntti                                               29,76             
5)   Mirella Roos                                               32,35             


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilppu Pirinen                                             3,44              
     3,44   
            

2)   Eevertt Puntti                                             3,32              
     3,32   
            

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              3,32              
     3,32   
            

4)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     3,21              
     3,21   
            

5)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         3,14              
     3,14   
            

6)   Miro Forsell                                               3,00              
     3,00   
            

7)   Matias Makkonen                                            2,71              
     2,71   
            

8)   Jami Seppälä                                               2,60              
     2,60   
            

9)   Elias Koskela                                              2,55              
     2,55   
            



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     3,90              
     3,90   
            

2)   Hilkka Virta                                               3,62              
     3,62   
            

3)   Venla Tossavainen                                          2,90              
     2,90   
            

4)   Mirella Roos                                               2,68              
     2,68   
            

5)   Alina Puntti                                               2,50              
     2,50   
            



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     32,13             
2)   Mirko Roos                                                 38,69             


T13 200m
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     31,61             
2)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     32,07             
3)   Lola Kuisma                                                32,31             
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     33,45             
5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     35,01             
6)   Noora Ojala                                                36,43             
7)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     37,47             
8)   Hilma Virta                                                38,05             
9)   Oona Ojala                                                 38,32             
10)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     38,58             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     31,61             
2)   Lola Kuisma                                                32,31             
3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     33,45             
4)   Noora Ojala                                                36,43             
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     38,58             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     32,07             
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     35,01             
3)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     37,47             
4)   Hilma Virta                                                38,05             
5)   Oona Ojala                                                 38,32             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     3,93              
     x      3,60   3,93   x      
                                 

2)   Mirko Roos                                                 2,86              
     x      2,86   x      2,86   
                                 



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     3,91              
     3,68   x      3,54   3,91   
                                 

2)   Lola Kuisma                                                3,85              
     x      3,85   x      x      
                                 

3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     3,71              
     3,49   x      3,71   x      
                                 

4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3,62              
     3,62   x      3,13   x      
                                 

5)   Oona Ojala                                                 3,27              
     3,22   3,15   3,01   3,27   
                                 

6)   Hilma Virta                                                3,18              
     x      x      x      3,18   
                                 

7)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3,17              
     2,91   x      3,17   2,96   
                                 

8)   Noora Ojala                                                3,00              
     2,95   3,00   x      x      
                                 

9)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     2,99              
     2,95   2,67   2,72   2,99   
                                 

10)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     2,44              
     2,44   x      2,32   x      
                                 



T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     49,20             
2)   Jenna Tapio                                                50,23             
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     54,75             


P15 300m

T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tapio                                                4,29              
     4,25   4,21   3,87   4,29   
                                 

2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     4,16              
     x      4,15   x      4,16   
                                 

3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3,77              
     3,60   3,77   3,52   x      
                                 



P15 Pituus