FinProfile-seurakisat 20.8.2019

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
20.08.2019

P5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Niittymaa                                            1.57,88           
2)   Leevi Rossi                                                2.02,82           
3)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             2.10,78           
4)   Toivo Laurila                                              2.20,21           
5)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          2.24,75           
6)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               2.42,55           


T5 400m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          1.54,01           
2)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            2.09,95           
3)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     2.23,32           
4)   Salla Karo                                                 2.30,42           
5)   Ronja Malmström                                            2.30,53           
6)   Elina Lindholm                                             2.30,59           
7)   Venla Heikki                                               2.44,15           
     Oona Parijoki                                              DNF               
     Ilona Salo                                                 DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          1.54,01           
2)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            2.09,95           
3)   Venla Heikki                                               2.44,15           
     Oona Parijoki                                              DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     2.23,32           
2)   Salla Karo                                                 2.30,42           
3)   Ronja Malmström                                            2.30,53           
4)   Elina Lindholm                                             2.30,59           
     Ilona Salo                                                 DNS               


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Niittymaa                                            13,64             
     13,64  

2)   Toivo Laurila                                              8,45              
     8,45   

3)   Leevi Rossi                                                8,23              
     8,23   

4)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             7,80              
     7,80   

4)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          7,80              
     7,80   

6)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               6,35              
     6,35   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          6,81              
     6,81   

2)   Ronja Malmström                                            6,46              
     6,46   

3)   Elina Lindholm                                             6,04              
     6,04   

4)   Salla Karo                                                 5,73              
     5,73   

5)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            4,75              
     4,75   

6)   Venla Heikki                                               4,39              
     4,39   

7)   Ilona Salo                                                 4,20              
     4,20   

8)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     3,38              
     3,38   

9)   Oona Parijoki                                              2,24              
     2,24   

10)  Kerttu Rauhala                                             1,99              
     1,99   



P7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1.39,31           
2)   Eevertt Rauhala                                            1.43,53           
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     1.49,01           
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               1.57,40           
5)   Reino Ryyppö                                               1.59,49           
6)   Milo Suokas                                                5.01,75           


T7 400m
1)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1.43,79           
2)   Elsa Rantonen                                              1.51,03           
3)   Nora Haatainen                                             1.54,57           
4)   Irem Köse                                                  1.56,41           
5)   Sara Hutri                                                 1.57,30           
6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             1.58,28           
7)   Vieno Salo                                                 1.58,86           
8)   Nelli Volanen                                              2.00,12           
9)   Taimi Martikainen                                          2.01,94           
10)  Aliina Jantunen                                            2.07,12           
11)  Heta Saarikko                                              2.08,49           
12)  Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2.09,22           
13)  Adele Haqgvist                                             2.13,47           
     Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1.43,79           
2)   Sara Hutri                                                 1.57,30           
3)   Linnea Rauhala                                             1.58,28           
4)   Taimi Martikainen                                          2.01,94           
5)   Aliina Jantunen                                            2.07,12           
6)   Heta Saarikko                                              2.08,49           
7)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2.09,22           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elsa Rantonen                                              1.51,03           
2)   Nora Haatainen                                             1.54,57           
3)   Irem Köse                                                  1.56,41           
4)   Vieno Salo                                                 1.58,86           
5)   Nelli Volanen                                              2.00,12           
6)   Adele Haqgvist                                             2.13,47           
     Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     DNF               


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevertt Rauhala                                            2,49              
     2,13   2,47   2,49   
                          

2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              2,40              
     2,32   2,40   2,07   
                          

3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               2,19              
     2,19   2,08   x      
                          

4)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     2,03              
     1,80   2,03   1,84   
                          

5)   Leevi Heikki                                               1,98              
     x      1,98   1,75   
                          

6)   Milo Suokas                                                1,55              
     1,17   1,55   1,34   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vieno Salo                                                 2,33              
     2,33   2,15   2,20   
                          

2)   Irem Köse                                                  2,13              
     2,13   2,05   2,12   
                          

3)   Elsa Rantonen                                              2,09              
     2,09   1,82   1,88   
                          

4)   Sara Hutri                                                 2,09              
     x      2,09   x      
                          

5)   Hulda Huppunen                                             2,06              
     x      2,06   x      
                          

6)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2,02              
     2,02   1,68   1,59   
                          

7)   Linnea Rauhala                                             1,98              
     1,98   1,98   1,88   
                          

8)   Adele Haqgvist                                             1,98              
     1,98   1,44   1,83   
                          

9)   Aliina Jantunen                                            1,97              
     1,97   1,94   1,79   
                          

10)  Taimi Martikainen                                          1,97              
     1,97   1,85   1,79   
                          

11)  Heta Saarikko                                              1,94              
     1,85   1,94   1,90   
                          

12)  Nelli Volanen                                              1,86              
     1,86   1,86   1,80   
                          

13)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     1,30              
     1,28   1,30   1,15   
                          

     Nora Haatainen                                             DNS               


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                                             3.54,20           
2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             4.22,54           
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               4.34,83           
4)   Veeti Heikki                                               4.39,92           
5)   Aamos Huppunen                                             4.49,61           


T9 1000m
1)   Isabella Nousiainen              ValkKa                    4.07,52           
2)   Venla Vilen                                                4.30,15           
3)   Jade Haqvist                                               4.40,94           
4)   Veera Niittymaa                                            4.51,23           
5)   My Kilkki                                                  4.56,32           
6)   Rakel Rantonen                                             4.57,14           
7)   Cia Kilkki                                                 5.01,61           
8)   Moona Kostiander                                           5.06,05           
9)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     5.07,48           
10)  Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     5.13,17           
11)  Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     5.17,45           
12)  Klaara Rauhala                                             5.44,60           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veera Niittymaa                                            4.51,23           
2)   My Kilkki                                                  4.56,32           
3)   Rakel Rantonen                                             4.57,14           
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           5.06,05           
5)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     5.07,48           
6)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     5.13,17           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Isabella Nousiainen              ValkKa                    4.07,52           
2)   Venla Vilen                                                4.30,15           
3)   Jade Haqvist                                               4.40,94           
4)   Cia Kilkki                                                 5.01,61           
5)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     5.17,45           
6)   Klaara Rauhala                                             5.44,60           


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                                             21,87             
     21,87  

2)   Aarni Martikainen                                          21,04             
     21,04  

3)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             19,74             
     19,74  

4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          19,02             
     19,02  

5)   Veeti Heikki                                               18,89             
     18,89  

6)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     17,30             
     17,30  

7)   Aamos Huppunen                                             9,03              
     9,03   



T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     21,53             
     21,53  

2)   My Kilkki                                                  18,09             
     18,09  

3)   Venla Vilen                                                16,20             
     16,20  

4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     12,57             
     12,57  

5)   Cia Kilkki                                                 12,16             
     12,16  

6)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     11,07             
     11,07  

7)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     10,82             
     10,82  

8)   Moona Kostiander                                           9,56              
     9,56   

9)   Veera Niittymaa                                            9,43              
     9,43   

10)  Jade Haqvist                                               8,80              
     8,80   

11)  Rakel Rantonen                                             8,38              
     8,38   

12)  Klaara Rauhala                                             7,98              
     7,98   



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4.00,20           
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            4.19,72           
3)   Eevertt Puntti                                             4.22,71           
4)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     4.22,78           
5)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         4.28,21           
6)   Matias Makkonen                                            4.36,98           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               4.37,82           
2)   Aino Lappalainen                                           5.05,29           
3)   Mirella Roos                                               5.18,16           
4)   Alina Puntti                                               5.22,75           


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     25,67             
     25,67  

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               19,07             
     19,07  

3)   Eevertt Puntti                                             15,15             
     15,15  

4)   Luukas Huppunen                                            15,05             
     15,05  

5)   Matias Makkonen                                            13,22             
     13,22  

6)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         11,99             
     11,99  

7)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     10,38             
     10,38  

8)   Jami Seppälä                                               10,36             
     10,36  



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                                           14,84             
     14,84  

2)   Emilia Leivo                                               10,71             
     10,71  

3)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               8,13              
     8,13   

4)   Alina Puntti                                               7,62              
     7,62   

5)   Mirella Roos                                               5,06              
     5,06   



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirko-Marius Roos                                          3.54,44           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             3.48,91           
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3.54,94           
3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     4.13,82           
4)   Martta Huppunen                                            4.16,78           
5)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     4.19,68           
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.24,09           


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirko-Marius Roos                                          5,53              
     5,53   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             6,88              
     6,88   

2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     6,77              
     6,77   

3)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     6,49              
     6,49   

4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     5,56              
     5,56   

5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4,67              
     4,67   

6)   Martta Huppunen                                            4,18              
     4,18   



T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3.16,37           


P15 800m

T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     6,85              
     6,85   



P15 Kuula