FinProfile-seurakisat 2.7.2019

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
02.07.2019

P5 40m aidat
1)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             10,99             
2)   Leevi Rossi                                                11,10             
3)   Elias Niittymaa                                            11,60             
4)   Miro Peltola                                               11,99             
5)   Topi Martikainen                                           12,00             
6)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               13,23             
7)   Reino Rämä                                                 13,32             
8)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          13,68             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elias Niittymaa                                            11,60             
2)   Topi Martikainen                                           12,00             
3)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               13,23             
4)   Reino Rämä                                                 13,32             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             10,99             
2)   Leevi Rossi                                                11,10             
3)   Miro Peltola                                               11,99             
4)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          13,68             


T5 40m aidat
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          9,32              
2)   Noora Tojkander                                            10,82             
3)   Salla Karo                                                 11,22             
4)   Ronja Malmström                                            11,49             
5)   Venla Saarinen                                             13,38             
6)   Venja Elomaa                                               15,62             
7)   Oona Parijoki                                              20,24             
8)   Venla Heikki                                               21,85             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Noora Tojkander                                            10,82             
2)   Salla Karo                                                 11,22             
3)   Oona Parijoki                                              20,24             
4)   Venla Heikki                                               21,85             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          9,32              
2)   Ronja Malmström                                            11,49             
3)   Venla Saarinen                                             13,38             
4)   Venja Elomaa                                               15,62             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             1,98              
     1,98   
            

2)   Leevi Rossi                                                1,92              
     1,92   
            

3)   Elias Niittymaa                                            1,86              
     1,86   
            

4)   Reino Rämä                                                 1,64              
     1,64   
            

5)   Topi Martikainen                                           1,60              
     1,60   
            

6)   Miro Peltola                                               1,59              
     1,59   
            

7)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          1,23              
     1,23   
            

8)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               1,21              
     1,21   
            



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          2,27              
     2,27   
            

2)   Salla Karo                                                 1,79              
     1,79   
            

3)   Noora Tojkander                                            1,68              
     1,68   
            

4)   Venla Saarinen                                             1,57              
     1,57   
            

5)   Ronja Malmström                                            1,54              
     1,54   
            

6)   Venja Elomaa                                               1,08              
     1,08   
            

7)   Oona Parijoki                                              0,96              
     0,96   
            

8)   Venla Heikki                                               0,82              
     0,82   
            



P7 40m aidat
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              8,80              
2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           9,05              
2)   Leevi Hyytiäinen                                           9,05              
4)   Eelis Uotila                                               9,16              
5)   Eevertt Rauhala                                            9,38              
6)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     9,61              
7)   Reino Ryyppö                                               9,88              
8)   Leevi Heikki                                               10,23             
9)   Aapo Taavila                                               10,25             
10)  Akseli Koskela                                             12,68             
11)  Milo Suokas                                                13,67             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           9,05              
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     9,61              
3)   Leevi Heikki                                               10,23             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              8,80              
2)   Eevertt Rauhala                                            9,38              
3)   Akseli Koskela                                             12,68             
4)   Milo Suokas                                                13,67             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Leevi Hyytiäinen                                           9,05              
2)   Eelis Uotila                                               9,16              
3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               9,88              
4)   Aapo Taavila                                               10,25             


T7 40m aidat
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,61              
2)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        9,92              
3)   Irem Köse                                                  9,96              
4)   Linnea Rauhala                                             10,37             
5)   Aliina Jantunen                                            10,96             
6)   Adele Elomaa                                               11,54             
7)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     12,39             
8)   Emma Ryyppö                                                12,85             
9)   Taimi Martikainen                                          13,85             
     Sara Hutri                                                 DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        9,92              
2)   Irem Köse                                                  9,96              
3)   Linnea Rauhala                                             10,37             
4)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     12,39             
5)   Emma Ryyppö                                                12,85             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,61              
2)   Aliina Jantunen                                            10,96             
3)   Adele Elomaa                                               11,54             
4)   Taimi Martikainen                                          13,85             
     Sara Hutri                                                 DNS               


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Uotila                                               10,48             
     10,48  

2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           7,82              
     7,82   

3)   Leevi Hyytiäinen                                           7,74              
     7,74   

4)   Atte Pekkanen                                              7,52              
     7,52   

5)   Leevi Heikki                                               5,67              
     5,67   

6)   Eevertt Rauhala                                            5,58              
     5,58   

7)   Reino Ryyppö                                               5,45              
     5,45   

8)   Aapo Taavila                                               4,85              
     4,85   

9)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4,47              
     4,47   

10)  Akseli Koskela                                             3,04              
     3,04   

11)  Milo Suokas                                                2,90              
     2,90   



T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        7,04              
     7,04   

2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                5,75              
     5,75   

3)   Irem Köse                                                  5,27              
     5,27   

4)   Lumi Terviö                                                5,15              
     5,15   

5)   Taimi Martikainen                                          5,09              
     5,09   

6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     5,02              
     5,02   

7)   Aliina Jantunen                                            4,91              
     4,91   

8)   Linnea Rauhala                                             4,51              
     4,51   

9)   Adele Elomaa                                               2,97              
     2,97   

     Sara Hutri                                                 DNS               


P9 40m aidat
1)   Juho Virta                                                 9,32              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     9,35              
3)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     9,66              
4)   Veeti Heikki                                               9,92              
5)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     10,66             
6)   Pessi Jyrinki                                              10,88             
7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          11,41             
8)   Lenni Koskela                                              11,61             
9)   Joona Saarinen                                             13,06             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     9,66              
2)   Pessi Jyrinki                                              10,88             
3)   Aarni Martikainen                                          11,41             
4)   Lenni Koskela                                              11,61             
5)   Joona Saarinen                                             13,06             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Juho Virta                                                 9,32              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     9,35              
3)   Veeti Heikki                                               9,92              
4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     10,66             


T9 40m aidat
1)   My Kilkki                                                  9,58              
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     9,73              
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           9,79              
4)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     9,82              
5)   Veera Niittymaa                                            10,19             
6)   Emilia Tojkander                                           10,21             
7)   Minea Elomaa                                               10,24             
8)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    10,52             
9)   Jade Haqvist                                               10,53             
10)  Cia Kilkki                                                 10,65             
11)  Martta Rämä                                                11,16             
12)  Klaara Rauhala                                             14,47             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   My Kilkki                                                  9,58              
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     9,73              
3)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    10,52             
4)   Klaara Rauhala                                             14,47             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Moona Kostiander                                           9,79              
2)   Minea Elomaa                                               10,24             
3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 10,65             
4)   Martta Rämä                                                11,16             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     9,82              
2)   Veera Niittymaa                                            10,19             
3)   Emilia Tojkander                                           10,21             
4)   Jade Haqvist                                               10,53             


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     12,01             
     12,01  

2)   Juho Virta                                                 10,71             
     10,71  

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,68              
     8,68   

4)   Veeti Heikki                                               8,02              
     8,02   

5)   Pessi Jyrinki                                              7,91              
     7,91   

6)   Joona Saarinen                                             7,51              
     7,51   

7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          7,37              
     7,37   

8)   Lenni Koskela                                              5,71              
     5,71   

9)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     5,44              
     5,44   



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     12,99             
     12,99  

2)   My Kilkki                                                  12,00             
     12,00  

3)   Venla Vilen                      IitPy                     9,29              
     9,29   

4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           8,16              
     8,16   

5)   Jade Haqvist                                               7,07              
     7,07   

6)   Martta Rämä                                                6,77              
     6,77   

7)   Moona Kostiander                                           6,11              
     6,11   

8)   Ella Sjöblom                     NastNa                    5,71              
     5,71   

9)   Cia Kilkki                                                 4,75              
     4,75   

10)  Minea Elomaa                                               4,44              
     4,44   

11)  Klaara Rauhala                                             4,42              
     4,42   

12)  Veera Niittymaa                                            3,45              
     3,45   



P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     12,12             
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     14,41             
3)   Okko Mikkola                                               15,45             
     Myrsky Martikainen                                                           


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     11,12             
2)   Venla Tossavainen                                          14,29             
3)   Enna Peltola                                               15,11             
4)   Aino Lappalainen                                           15,98             
5)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     16,39             
6)   Mirella Roos                                               19,54             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    

3)   Okko Mikkola                                               100               
     90     95     100    105    
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

     Myrsky Martikainen                                                           


T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Aino Lappalainen                                           105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

3)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     85                
     80     85     90     
     o      xo     xxx    

     Mirella Roos                                               NH                
     80     
     xxx    



P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     12,53             


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
     Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                                       


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     125               
     120    125    130    
     o      xo     xxx    



T13 Korkeus

T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   joanna puukka                                              13,31             
2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     15,83             


P15 100m aidat

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   joanna puukka                                              150               
     140    145    150    155    
     o      xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     145               
     130    135    140    145    150    
     xo     o      o      xxo    xxx