FinProfile-seurakisat 18.6.2019

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
18.06.2019

P5 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eliel Munnukka                                             1.00,63           
2)   Leevi Rossi                                                1.01,62           
3)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               1.06,92           
4)   Toivo Laurila                                              1.08,79           
5)   Reino Rämä                                                 1.10,84           
6)   Miro Peltola                                               1.18,94           


T5 200m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          51,73             
2)   Ilona Salo                                                 1.05,17           
3)   Ronja Malmström                                            1.08,08           
4)   Venla Saarinen                                             1.09,00           
5)   Salla Karo                                                 1.10,54           
6)   Noora Tojkander                                            1.11,39           
7)   Nella Koskelainen                                          1.19,77           
8)   Venla Heikki                                               1.19,89           
9)   Oona Parijoki                                              2.19,44           
     Pihla Haukkavuori                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          51,73             
2)   Venla Saarinen                                             1.09,00           
3)   Venla Heikki                                               1.19,89           
4)   Oona Parijoki                                              2.19,44           
     Pihla Haukkavuori                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ilona Salo                                                 1.05,17           
2)   Ronja Malmström                                            1.08,08           
3)   Salla Karo                                                 1.10,54           
4)   Noora Tojkander                                            1.11,39           
5)   Nella Koskelainen                                          1.19,77           


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Rossi                                                5,10              
     5,10   

2)   Toivo Laurila                                              5,00              
     5,00   

3)   Eliel Munnukka                                             3,84              
     3,84   

4)   Miro Peltola                                               3,48              
     3,48   

5)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               2,86              
     2,86   

6)   Reino Rämä                                                 1,49              
     1,49   



T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          3,76              
     3,76   

2)   Noora Tojkander                                            3,24              
     3,24   

3)   Ronja Malmström                                            2,97              
     2,97   

4)   Ilona Salo                                                 2,85              
     2,85   

5)   Salla Karo                                                 2,61              
     2,61   

6)   Venla Heikki                                               2,58              
     2,58   

7)   Venla Saarinen                                             2,14              
     2,14   

8)   Nella Koskelainen                                          1,82              
     1,82   

9)   Oona Parijoki                                              1,69              
     1,69   



P7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Munnukka                                             1.41,10           
2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1.41,82           
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     1.47,43           
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               1.47,52           
5)   Reino Ryyppö                                               1.55,01           
6)   Milo Suokas                                                3.15,85           
7)   Vilhelmi Rainio                  HeinI                     4.03,77           


T7 400m
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                1.34,10           
2)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1.44,26           
3)   Vieno Salo                                                 1.52,11           
4)   Irem Köse                                                  1.53,81           
5)   Nelli Volanen                                              2.00,15           
6)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2.00,56           
7)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2.01,31           
8)   Taimi Martikainen                                          2.02,40           
9)   Nora Haatainen                                             2.04,32           
10)  Niina Ahonen                                               2.11,92           
11)  Taika Haukkavuori                                          2.15,18           
12)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     2.41,21           
     Emma Ryyppö                                                DNF               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                1.34,10           
2)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1.44,26           
3)   Irem Köse                                                  1.53,81           
4)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2.01,31           
5)   Taimi Martikainen                                          2.02,40           
6)   Taika Haukkavuori                                          2.15,18           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Vieno Salo                                                 1.52,11           
2)   Nelli Volanen                                              2.00,15           
3)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2.00,56           
4)   Nora Haatainen                                             2.04,32           
5)   Niina Ahonen                                               2.11,92           
6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     2.41,21           
     Emma Ryyppö                                                DNF               


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Munnukka                                             2,69              
     2,69   
            

2)   Vilhelmi Rainio                  HeinI                     2,54              
     2,54   
            

3)   Elmo Järvinen                                              2,43              
     2,43   
            

4)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     2,35              
     2,35   
            

5)   Reino Ryyppö                                               2,30              
     2,30   
            

6)   Leevi Heikki                                               2,16              
     2,16   
            

7)   Milo Suokas                                                1,33              
     1,33   
            



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                2,80              
     2,62   2,80   2,71   
                          

2)   Vieno Salo                                                 2,45              
     2,30   2,37   2,45   
                          

3)   Irem Köse                                                  2,34              
     2,08   2,34   2,20   
                          

4)   Emma Ryyppö                                                2,25              
     2,25   2,22   2,14   
                          

5)   Nelli Volanen                                              2,18              
     1,83   2,18   1,96   
                          

6)   Niina Ahonen                                               2,08              
     2,08   1,85   1,87   
                          

7)   Taimi Martikainen                                          2,06              
     2,06   1,93   1,88   
                          

8)   Nora Haatainen                                             2,02              
     2,02   2,00   1,94   
                          

9)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     2,00              
     2,00   1,80   1,82   
                          

10)  Linnea Rauhala                                             1,87              
     1,77   1,87   1,60   
                          

11)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     1,58              
     1,46   1,58   1,30   
                          



P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     3.54,53           
2)   Veeti Heikki                                               4.08,58           
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.09,65           
4)   Aamos Huppunen                                             5.01,51           
5)   Joona Saarinen                                             6.55,18           
6)   Aarni Martikainen                                          7.44,11           


T9 1000m
1)   My Kilkki                                                  4.47,00           
2)   Venla Vilen                                                4.49,05           
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     4.56,87           
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           4.59,93           
5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     5.09,35           
6)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     5.12,20           
7)   Cia Kilkki                                                 5.23,72           
8)   Martta Rämä                                                5.48,97           
9)   Klaara Rauhala                                             6.04,32           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   My Kilkki                                                  4.47,00           
2)   Venla Vilen                                                4.49,05           
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     4.56,87           
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           4.59,93           
5)   Martta Rämä                                                5.48,97           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     5.09,35           
2)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     5.12,20           
3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 5.23,72           
4)   Klaara Rauhala                                             6.04,32           


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     24,89             
     24,89  

2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     24,58             
     24,58  

3)   Lemmi- Tapio Leivo                                         22,63             
     22,63  

4)   Veeti Heikki                                               18,72             
     18,72  

5)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     17,80             
     17,80  

6)   Aarni Martikainen                                          17,28             
     17,28  

7)   Joona Saarinen                                             16,08             
     16,08  

8)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     14,54             
     14,54  

     Aamos Huppunen                                             DNS               


T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   My Kilkki                                                  19,08             
     19,08  

2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     17,40             
     17,40  

3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 13,67             
     13,67  

4)   Venla Vilen                                                13,53             
     13,53  

5)   Kiira Haukkavuori                                          13,29             
     13,29  

6)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     11,71             
     11,71  

7)   Martta Rämä                                                10,79             
     10,79  

8)   Moona Kostiander                                           10,41             
     10,41  

9)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     9,90              
     9,90   

10)  Klaara Rauhala                                             6,40              
     6,40   



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4.09,87           
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            4.13,14           
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.13,91           
4)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         4.21,50           
5)   Eevert Puntti                                              4.37,19           
6)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     4.40,74           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     4.29,80           
2)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     4.42,53           
3)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.47,77           
4)   Aino Lappalainen                                           5.05,22           
5)   Mirella Roos                                               5.38,37           
6)   Alina Puntti                                               5.51,02           


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     7,19              
     7,13   7,19   6,95   

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     6,53              
     6,04   6,53   0,59   

3)   Eevert Puntti                                              5,92              
     5,92   5,72   5,34   

4)   Luukas Huppunen                                            4,91              
     4,64   4,82   4,91   

5)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     4,56              
     4,13   4,05   4,56   

6)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         3,63              
     3,19   3,63   3,48   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                                           6,41              
     6,00   5,94   6,41   

2)   Adalmiina Rainio                 HeinI                     5,97              
     5,48   5,38   5,97   

3)   Emilia Leivo                                               5,01              
     4,51   5,01   

4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4,77              
     4,54   4,39   4,77   

5)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     4,57              
     4,54   4,57   3,77   

6)   Alina Puntti                                               4,14              
     x      4,14   3,35   

7)   Mirella Roos                                               3,93              
     3,93   3,65   3,55   

     Enna Peltola                                               DNS               


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                                               3.57,00           
2)   Mirko Roos                                                 4.16,82           
3)   Anselmi Rainio                   HeinI                     4.26,41           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             3.49,82           
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     4.02,42           
3)   Martta Huppunen                                            4.11,70           
4)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     4.16,79           
5)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     4.19,31           
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.30,54           


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirko Roos                                                 13,41             
     13,41  

2)   Anselmi Rainio                   HeinI                     12,30             
     12,30  

3)   Viljami Salo                                               11,72             
     11,72  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     22,49             
     22,49  

2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     20,95             
     20,95  

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     18,17             
     18,17  

4)   Saara Huppunen                                             18,01             
     18,01  

5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     15,79             
     15,79  

6)   Lola Kuisma                      IitPy                     14,25             
     14,25  

7)   Martta Huppunen                                            7,30              
     7,30   



P15 800m

T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     2.52,55           


P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     40,73             
     40,73  



T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              36,01             
     36,01  

2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     22,00             
     22,00