FinProfile-seurakisat 16.7.2019

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
16.07.2019

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,60              
2)   Leevi Rossi                                                9,61              
3)   Reino Rämä                                                 10,93             
4)   Miro Peltola                                               11,60             
5)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               11,61             
6)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          11,72             
7)   Lari Pätynen                                               13,32             


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Noora Tojkander                                            9,87              
2)   Victoria Salo                                              10,14             
3)   Salla Karo                                                 10,32             
4)   Ronja Malmström                                            10,48             
5)   Ria Haukkavuori                                            13,57             
6)   Oona Parijoki                                              14,20             
7)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             16,26             
     Venla Heikki                                               DNS               


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Rossi                                                8,64              
     8,64   

2)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             7,27              
     7,27   

3)   Miro Peltola                                               5,80              
     5,80   

4)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          5,20              
     5,20   

5)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               4,39              
     4,39   

6)   Lari Pätynen                                               3,53              
     3,53   

7)   Reino Rämä                                                 2,24              
     2,24   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Salla Karo                                                 6,84              
     6,84   

2)   Ronja Malmström                                            5,76              
     5,76   

3)   Victoria Salo                                              4,62              
     4,62   

4)   Noora Tojkander                                            3,44              
     3,44   

5)   Ria Haukkavuori                                            3,38              
     3,38   

6)   Oona Parijoki                                              2,13              
     2,13   

7)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             2,00              
     2,00   

     Venla Heikki                                               DNS               


P7 40m
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              7,77              
2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              7,87              
3)   Leevi Hyytiäinen                                           7,90              
4)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           8,28              
5)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,36              
6)   Eelis Uotila                                               8,49              
7)   Reino Ryyppö                                               8,70              
8)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           8,72              
9)   Eliel Nordman                                              8,79              
10)  Reko Haukkavuori                                           9,60              
11)  Akseli Koskela                                             11,11             
12)  Milo Suokas                                                11,96             
     Leevi Heikki                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              7,77              
2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              7,87              
3)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           8,72              
4)   Eliel Nordman                                              8,79              
5)   Milo Suokas                                                11,96             
     Leevi Heikki                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Leevi Hyytiäinen                                           7,90              
2)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           8,28              
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,36              
4)   Eelis Uotila                                               8,49              
5)   Reino Ryyppö                                               8,70              
6)   Reko Haukkavuori                                           9,60              
7)   Akseli Koskela                                             11,11             


T7 40m
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     7,72              
2)   Sara Hutri                                                 8,40              
3)   Irem Köse                                                  8,49              
4)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     8,80              
5)   Linnea Rauhala                                             8,92              
6)   Nora Haatainen                                             8,95              
7)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     9,03              
8)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,08              
9)   Aliina Jantunen                                            9,14              
10)  Taimi Martikainen                                          9,40              
11)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     9,63              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     7,72              
2)   Irem Köse                                                  8,49              
3)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     8,80              
4)   Linnea Rauhala                                             8,92              
5)   Nora Haatainen                                             8,95              
6)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,08              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sara Hutri                                                 8,40              
2)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     9,03              
3)   Aliina Jantunen                                            9,14              
4)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,40              
5)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     9,63              


P7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           90                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     xxo    o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Reino Ryyppö                                               85                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      xo     xxo    xxo    o      xo     xxx    

3)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           80                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Leevi Hyytiäinen                                           80                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      xo     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Atte Pekkanen                                              75                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

6)   Eelis Uotila                                               75                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

7)   Elmo Järvinen                                              75                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxo    x--    

8)   Milo Suokas                                                65                
     50     55     60     65     70     
     o      xo     o      o      xxx    

9)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     65                
     50     55     60     65     70     
     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

10)  Reko Haukkavuori                                           60                
     50     55     60     65     
     o      o      xo     xxx    

11)  Akseli Koskela                                             50                
     50     55     
     xxo    xxx    

     Leevi Heikki                                                                 


T7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     90                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      o      o      xo     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Irem Köse                                                  85                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     85     90     
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

3)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     75                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      o      xxo    o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Linnea Rauhala                                             75                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     80     
     o      xo     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

5)   Aliina Jantunen                                            70                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     
     xo     o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     70                
     50     55     60     65     70     75     
     o      o      xo     xxo    o      xxx    

7)   Emma Ryyppö                                                65                
     50     55     60     65     70     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Taimi Martikainen                                          65                
     50     55     60     65     70     
     o      xo     o      xo     xxx    

9)   Nora Haatainen                                             60                
     50     55     60     65     
     o      o      o      xxx    

9)   Sara Hutri                                                 60                
     50     55     60     65     
     o      o      o      xxx    

11)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     60                
     50     55     60     65     
     o      o      xo     xxx    



P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     3,15              
     2,95   3,15   2,89   
                          

2)   Arttu Järvinen                                             3,02              
     2,93   x      3,02   
                          

3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          2,95              
     2,93   2,65   2,95   
                          

4)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,94              
     2,94   2,91   x      
                          

5)   Lenni Koskela                                              2,64              
     2,64   2,44   2,55   
                          

6)   Aarni Martikanen                                           2,61              
     2,61   2,33   2,55   
                          

7)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     2,50              
     2,50   2,17   2,15   
                          

8)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     2,04              
     1,97   2,04   1,85   
                          

     Veeti Heikki                                               DNS               


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   My Kilkki                                                  2,90              
     2,90   2,85   2,82   
                          

2)   Cia Kilkki                                                 2,73              
     2,48   2,63   2,73   
                          

3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     2,68 NM           
     2,68   2,67   2,55   
                          

4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     2,60              
     2,51   2,60   2,54   
                          

5)   Venla Vilen                                                2,52              
     2,43   2,50   2,52   
                          

6)   Rakel Rantonen                                             2,48              
     2,48   2,48   2,44   
                          

7)   Martta Rämä                                                2,47              
     2,13   2,14   2,47   
                          

8)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     2,44              
     2,44   2,43   2,41   
                          

9)   Klaara Rauhala                                             1,88              
     1,55   1,88   1,80   
                          



P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          5,09              
     5,09   3,45   3,97   

2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     4,60              
     4,60   4,48   4,30   

3)   Arttu Järvinen                                             4,42              
     x      4,42   3,97   

4)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4,07              
     3,78   4,07   4,05   

5)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     3,52              
     3,50   3,21   3,52   

6)   Aarni Martikanen                                           3,35              
     3,21   3,35   3,08   

7)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     2,46              
     2,06   2,46   2,37   

     Lenni Koskela                                                                
     Veeti Heikki                                               DNS               


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     5,47              
     5,15   4,60   5,47   

2)   My Kilkki                                                  5,31              
     4,82   5,31   5,16   

3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 4,36              
     4,23   4,36   4,31   

4)   Martta Rämä                                                3,91              
     3,43   2,81   3,91   

5)   Venla Vilen                                                3,78              
     3,78   3,02   2,48   

6)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     3,58              
     3,58   3,50   x      

7)   Klaara Rauhala                                             3,30              
     2,64   2,79   3,30   

8)   Rakel Rantonen                                             2,97              
     2,48   2,97   2,63   

9)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     2,76              
     2,76   2,66   2,63   



P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,91              
     7,91   
            

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     7,29              
     7,29   
            

3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              7,16              
     7,16   
            

4)   Eevert Puntti                                              6,87              
     6,87   
            

5)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     6,70              
     6,70   
            

6)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         6,29              
     6,29   
            

7)   Miro Forsell                                               6,23              
     6,23   
            

8)   Matias Makkonen                                            6,04              
     6,04   
            

9)   Venni Ojala                                                5,40              
     5,40   
            

10)  Elias Koskela                                              5,27              
     5,27   
            



T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lindroos                                              7,47              
     7,47   
            

2)   Aino Lappalainen                                           6,33              
     6,33   
            

3)   Mirella Roos                                               5,39              
     5,39   
            

4)   Ella Karhu                                                 5,20              
     5,20   
            

5)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4,44              
     4,44   
            



P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     6,89              
     6,89   

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     6,53              
     6,53   

3)   Eevert Puntti                                              5,73              
     5,73   

4)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              5,70              
     5,70   

5)   Miro Forsell                                               5,21              
     5,21   

6)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     4,97              
     4,97   

7)   Matias Makkonen                                            4,95              
     4,95   

8)   Venni Ojala                                                4,11              
     4,11   

9)   Elias Koskela                                              4,10              
     4,10   

9)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         4,10              
     4,10   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                                           6,01              
     6,01   

2)   Aino Lindroos                                              5,65              
     5,65   

3)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4,79              
     4,79   

4)   Venla Tossavainen                                          4,16              
     4,16   

5)   Mirella Roos                                               4,10              
     4,10   

6)   Ella Karhu                                                 3,78              
     3,78   



P13 Kolmiloikka

T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     8,65              
     8,65   
            

2)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     8,45              
     8,45   
            

3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     8,14              
     8,14   
            

4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     7,14              
     7,14   
            

5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     6,69              
     6,69   
            

6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     6,39              
     6,39   
            



P13 Kiekko

T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     20,78             
     20,78  

2)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     19,40             
     19,40  

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     18,32             
     18,32  

4)   Lola Kuisma                      IitPy                     18,20             
     18,20  

5)   Kerttu Ren                       ValkKa                    16,82             
     16,82  

6)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     16,37             
     16,37  

7)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     13,25             
     13,25  



T15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     8,81              
     8,81   8,25   8,68   8,81   8,60   8,81   
                                               

2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     8,71              
     x      8,60   8,40   8,44   8,47   8,71   
                                               



P15 Kolmiloikka

T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              33,13             
     33,13  

2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     16,43             
     16,43  



P15 Kiekko