FinProfile-seurakisat 14.5.2019



P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Miro Peltola                                               10,71             
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             10,73             
3)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               12,56             
4)   Väinö Lunkka                                               22,73             


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Seela Lehtonen                                             10,56             
2)   Noora Tojkander                                            10,92             
3)   Venla Saarinen                                             12,81             
4)   Nella Koskelainen                                          14,74             
5)   Venla Heikki                                               15,43             


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             8,29              
     8,29   

2)   Miro Peltola                                               6,85              
     6,85   

3)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               4,91              
     4,91   

4)   Väinö Lunkka                                               2,48              
     2,48   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Seela Lehtonen                                             4,55              
     4,55   

2)   Noora Tojkander                                            4,29              
     4,29   

3)   Venla Saarinen                                             4,00              
     4,00   

4)   Nella Koskelainen                                          3,52              
     3,52   

5)   Venla Heikki                                               3,19              
     3,19   



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              8,45              
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              8,50              
3)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           8,87              
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,91              
5)   Reino Ryyppö                                               8,96              
6)   Markus Rouhiainen                                          9,46              
7)   Milo Suokas                                                11,11             


T7 40m
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,03              
2)   Hulda Huppunen                                             9,13              
3)   Sara Hutri                                                 9,22              
4)   Irem Köse                                                  9,40              
5)   Linnea Rauhala                                             9,44              
6)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,49              
7)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        9,51              
8)   Martta Peltola                                             9,55              
9)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,56              
10)  Adele Haqvist                                              10,38             
11)  Ida Laaksonen                                              10,40             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,03              
2)   Sara Hutri                                                 9,22              
3)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,49              
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        9,51              
5)   Martta Peltola                                             9,55              
6)   Adele Haqvist                                              10,38             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Hulda Huppunen                                             9,13              
2)   Irem Köse                                                  9,40              
3)   Linnea Rauhala                                             9,44              
4)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,56              
5)   Ida Laaksonen                                              10,40             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              2,31              
     2,31   
            

2)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           2,19              
     2,19   
            

3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               2,16              
     2,16   
            

4)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              2,06              
     2,06   
            

5)   Leevi Heikki                                               1,92              
     1,92   
            

6)   Markus Rouhiainen                                          1,87              
     1,87   
            

7)   Milo Suokas                                                1,44              
     1,44   
            



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                2,70              
     2,70   
            

2)   Sara Hutri                                                 2,17              
     2,17   
            

3)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2,12              
     2,12   
            

4)   Irem Köse                                                  2,09              
     2,09   
            

5)   Martta Peltola                                             2,05              
     2,05   
            

6)   Taimi Martikainen                                          2,02              
     2,02   
            

7)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1,97              
     1,97   
            

8)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1,95              
     1,95   
            

9)   Ida Laaksonen                                              1,76              
     1,76   
            

10)  Karoliina Tojkander                                        1,63              
     1,63   
            

11)  Adele Haqvist                                              1,52              
     1,52   
            



P9 40m
1)   Romeo Uotila                     ValkKa                    7,43              
2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          7,58              
3)   Veeti Heikki                                               7,61              
4)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     7,71              
5)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     7,96              
6)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               8,01              
7)   Niko Turunen                                               8,79              
8)   Joona Saarinen                                             9,10              
9)   Aamos Huppunen                                             9,11              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          7,58              
2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     7,71              
3)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     7,96              
4)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               8,01              
5)   Aamos Huppunen                                             9,11              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Romeo Uotila                     ValkKa                    7,43              
2)   Veeti Heikki                                               7,61              
3)   Niko Turunen                                               8,79              
4)   Joona Saarinen                                             9,10              


T9 40m
1)   My Kilkki                                                  8,02              
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           8,24              
3)   Jade Haqvist                                               8,32              
4)   Venla Vilen                                                8,42              
5)   Neea Turunen                                               8,45              
6)   Cia Kilkki                                                 8,57              
7)   Aino Vihertö                                               8,60              
8)   Iina Lunkka                                                8,67              
9)   Viola Hyppönen                                             8,82              
10)  Moona Kostiander                                           8,87              
11)  Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,92              
12)  Klaara Rauhala                                             10,28             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Neea Turunen                                               8,45              
2)   Cia Kilkki                                                 8,57              
3)   Aino Vihertö                                               8,60              
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           8,87              
5)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,92              
6)   Klaara Rauhala                                             10,28             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   My Kilkki                                                  8,02              
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           8,24              
3)   Jade Haqvist                                               8,32              
4)   Venla Vilen                                                8,42              
5)   Iina Lunkka                                                8,67              
6)   Viola Hyppönen                                             8,82              


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Romeo Uotila                     ValkKa                    17,46             
     17,46  

2)   Joona Saarinen                                             10,76             
     10,76  

3)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     10,56             
     10,56  

4)   Aarni Martikainen                                          10,06             
     10,06  

5)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          10,01             
     10,01  

6)   Veeti Heikki                                               9,83              
     9,83   

7)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     9,12              
     9,12   

8)   Niko Turunen                                               6,88              
     6,88   

9)   Aamos Huppunen                                             5,80              
     5,80   

10)  Lukas Hyypiä                                               3,56              
     3,56   



T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   My Kilkki                                                  10,19             
     10,19  

2)   Neea Turunen                                               10,00             
     10,00  

3)   Venla Vilen                                                8,92              
     8,92   

4)   Cia Kilkki                                                 6,75              
     6,75   

5)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             6,73              
     6,73   

6)   Moona Kostiander                                           5,66              
     5,66   

7)   Jade Haqvist                                               5,65              
     5,65   

8)   Iina Lunkka                                                5,55              
     5,55   

9)   Emilia Tojkander                                           5,54              
     5,54   

10)  Aino Vihertö                                               4,86              
     4,86   

11)  Viola Hyppönen                                             4,36              
     4,36   

12)  Klaara Rauhala                                             4,21              
     4,21   



P11 60m
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     10,06             
2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,35             
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               10,70             
4)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         10,99             
5)   Matias Makkonen                                            11,42             
6)   Venni Ojala                                                11,55             
7)   Jami Seppälä                                               11,65             
8)   Okko Mikkola                                               11,75             
9)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                12,39             
10)  Pyry Ingers                                                12,50             
     Niklas Järvinen                                            DNS               
     Luukas Huppunen                                                              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,35             
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               10,70             
3)   Venni Ojala                                                11,55             
4)   Jami Seppälä                                               11,65             
     Luukas Huppunen                                                              
     Niklas Järvinen                                            DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     10,06             
2)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         10,99             
3)   Matias Makkonen                                            11,42             
4)   Okko Mikkola                                               11,75             
5)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                12,39             
6)   Pyry Ingers                                                12,50             


T11 60m
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               10,33             
2)   Peppi Peltola                                              10,38             
3)   Enna Peltola                                               10,95             
4)   Venla Tossavainen                                          11,24             
5)   Anni Laksio                                                11,82             
6)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     11,86             
7)   Neea Lunkka                                                11,96             
8)   Emilia Leivo                                               12,04             
9)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               12,05             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Peppi Peltola                                              10,38             
2)   Venla Tossavainen                                          11,24             
3)   Anni Laksio                                                11,82             
4)   Emilia Leivo                                               12,04             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               10,33             
2)   Enna Peltola                                               10,95             
3)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     11,86             
4)   Neea Lunkka                                                11,96             
5)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               12,05             


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     25,72             
     25,72  

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               21,61             
     21,61  

3)   Okko Mikkola                                               14,29             
     14,29  

4)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         11,66             
     11,66  

5)   Luukas Huppunen                                            11,51             
     11,51  

6)   Pyry Ingers                                                11,30             
     11,30  

7)   Jami Seppälä                                               11,01             
     11,01  

8)   Matias Makkonen                                            9,66              
     9,66   

9)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                8,58              
     8,58   

10)  Venni Ojala                                                7,82              
     7,82   

     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS               


T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               11,97             
     11,97  

2)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     11,13             
     11,13  

3)   Venla Tossavainen                                          10,65             
     10,65  

4)   Emilia Leivo                                               9,53              
     9,53   

5)   Enna Peltola                                               9,26              
     9,26   

6)   Neea Lunkka                                                8,83              
     8,83   

7)   Peppi Peltola                                              8,00              
     8,00   

8)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               7,45              
     7,45   



P13 60m

T13 60m
1)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    8,81              
2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     8,95              
3)   Emmi Riissanen                   NastNa                    9,26              
4)   Jenni Seppälä                                              9,30              
5)   Hilla Martikainen                                          9,45              
6)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,78              
7)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,94              
8)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,23             
9)   Iina Kairela                                               10,72             
10)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,84             
11)  Oona Ojala                                                 11,09             
12)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,45             
     Vilja Hartikainen                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emmi Riissanen                   NastNa                    9,26              
2)   Jenni Seppälä                                              9,30              
3)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,78              
4)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,23             
5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,84             
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,45             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    8,81              
2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     8,95              
3)   Hilla Martikainen                                          9,45              
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,94              
5)   Iina Kairela                                               10,72             
6)   Oona Ojala                                                 11,09             
     Vilja Hartikainen                                          DNS               


P13 Pituus

T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    4,38              
     x      4,38   4,33   x      
                                 

2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     4,12              
     3,99   4,10   4,12   x      
                                 

3)   Emmi Riissanen                   NastNa                    4,08              
     4,07   4,08   3,95   3,97   
                                 

4)   Jenni Seppälä                                              3,99              
     x      3,99   x      3,84   
                                 

5)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3,97              
     3,97   3,85   3,76   3,87   
                                 

6)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3,83              
     3,66   3,55   3,83   3,61   
                                 

7)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3,44              
     x      x      3,44   x      
                                 

8)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3,40              
     3,22   3,27   3,40   3,27   
                                 

9)   Oona Ojala                                                 3,19              
     3,19   3,07   x      x      
                                 

10)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     3,08              
     3,08   3,08   2,89   2,66   
                                 

11)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     2,97              
     2,97   2,90   2,74   2,85   
                                 

     Iina Kairela                                               DNS               
     Vilja Hartikainen                                          DNS               


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     12,99             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              13,69             
2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     14,41             
3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     14,63             
4)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     14,89             
5)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     16,04             


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     5,52              
     5,16   5,52   5,29   5,29   
                                 



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              4,85              
     x      4,85   4,63   4,45   
                                 

2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     4,62              
     4,58   4,62   4,54   4,47   
                                 

3)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     4,20              
     x      x      4,08   4,20   
                                 

4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3,96              
     x      3,96   3,65   3,68