FinProfile-seurakisat 13.8.2019

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
13.08.2019

P3 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Rowet Trommel                                              14,59             
2)   Julius Kokko                                               15,77             
3)   Voitto Lehtonen                                            17,27             
4)   Atte Suojanen                                              20,75             
5)   Nuutti Peltola                                             24,38             


T3 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Suvi Tuominen                                              12,10             
2)   Oona Parijoki                                              13,61             
3)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             14,22             
4)   Heini Martikainen                                          19,06             
5)   Lilja Rossi                                                19,35             
6)   Isla Hagqvist                                              21,21             


P3 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Julius Kokko                                               3,10              
     3,10   

2)   Rowet Trommel                                              2,67              
     2,67   

3)   Atte Suojanen                                              1,66              
     1,66   

4)   Nuutti Peltola                                             0,84              
     0,84   

5)   Voitto Lehtonen                                            0,53              
     0,53   



T3 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Suvi Tuominen                                              3,55              
     3,55   

2)   Heini Martikainen                                          3,33              
     3,33   

3)   Isla Hagqvist                                              2,50              
     2,50   

4)   Kerttu Rauhala                                             2,35              
     2,35   

5)   Oona Parijoki                                              2,03              
     2,03   

6)   Lilja Rossi                                                0,74              
     0,74   



P5 40m
1)   Leevi Rossi                                                9,69              
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,77              
3)   Elias Niittymaa                                            9,83              
4)   Eliel Munnukka                                             9,87              
5)   Toivo Laurila                                              10,43             
6)   Miro Peltola                                               10,50             
7)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          11,00             
8)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               12,29             
9)   Jere Rajakko                                               12,76             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eliel Munnukka                                             9,87              
2)   Toivo Laurila                                              10,43             
3)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               12,29             
4)   Jere Rajakko                                               12,76             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Leevi Rossi                                                9,69              
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             9,77              
3)   Elias Niittymaa                                            9,83              
4)   Miro Peltola                                               10,50             
5)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          11,00             


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,62              
2)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            9,16              
3)   Noora Tojkander                                            9,80              
4)   Salla Karo                                                 10,11             
5)   Ilona Salo                                                 10,15             
6)   Ronja Malmström                                            10,18             
7)   Netta Suojanen                                             10,69             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Niittymaa                                            1,92              
     1,92   
            

1)   Eliel Munnukka                                             1,92              
     1,92   
            

3)   Toivo Laurila                                              1,64              
     1,64   
            

4)   Leevi Lintukangas                                          1,58              
     1,58   
            

5)   Miro Peltola                                               1,54              
     1,54   
            

6)   Leevi Rossi                                                1,42              
     1,42   
            

7)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             1,28              
     1,28   
            

8)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               1,22              
     1,22   
            

9)   Jere Rajakko                                               0,93              
     0,93   
            



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ronja Malmström                                            2,06              
     2,06   
            

2)   Salla Karo                                                 1,86              
     1,86   
            

3)   Ilona Salo                                                 1,67              
     1,67   
            

3)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            1,67              
     1,67   
            

5)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          1,58              
     1,58   
            

6)   Noora Tojkander                                            1,28              
     1,28   
            

7)   Netta Suojanen                                             0,62              
     0,62   
            



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              8,26              
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              8,83              
3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               8,92              
4)   Milo Suokas                                                11,56             
     Lenni Munnukka                                             DNS               


T7 40m
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     7,69              
2)   Sara Hutri                                                 8,48              
3)   Irem Köse                                                  8,63              
4)   Vieno Salo                                                 8,70              
5)   Nelli Volanen                                              8,89              
5)   Elsa Rantonen                                              8,89              
7)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     8,90              
8)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     8,97              
9)   Nora Haatainen                                             9,00              
10)  Emma Ryyppö                                                9,04              
11)  Sara Rajakko                                               9,19              
12)  Heta Saarikko                                              9,41              
13)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     9,53              
14)  Linnea Rauhala                                             9,64              
15)  Taimi Martikainen                                          9,69              
16)  Adele Hagqvist                                             11,04             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     7,69              
2)   Sara Hutri                                                 8,48              
3)   Irem Köse                                                  8,63              
4)   Vieno Salo                                                 8,70              
5)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     8,97              
6)   Nora Haatainen                                             9,00              
7)   Heta Saarikko                                              9,41              
8)   Adele Hagqvist                                             11,04             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elsa Rantonen                                              8,89              
1)   Nelli Volanen                                              8,89              
3)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     8,90              
4)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,04              
5)   Sara Rajakko                                               9,19              
6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     9,53              
7)   Linnea Rauhala                                             9,64              
8)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,69              


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Munnukka                                             15,27             
     15,27  

2)   Reino Ryyppö                                               11,59             
     11,59  

3)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              10,48             
     10,48  

4)   Elmo Järvinen                                              9,37              
     9,37   

5)   Milo Suokas                                                5,32              
     5,32   



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     10,28             
     10,28  

2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,16              
     9,16   

3)   Irem Köse                                                  8,52              
     8,52   

4)   Taimi Martikainen                                          8,45              
     8,45   

5)   Sara Hutri                                                 8,20              
     8,20   

6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             8,05              
     8,05   

7)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     7,77              
     7,77   

8)   Heta Saarikko                                              7,63              
     7,63   

9)   Vieno Salo                                                 7,34              
     7,34   

10)  Nora Haatainen                                             7,07              
     7,07   

11)  Nelli Volanen                                              6,80              
     6,80   

12)  Sara Rajakko                                               6,75              
     6,75   

13)  Elsa Rantonen                                              6,49              
     6,49   

14)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     6,45              
     6,45   

15)  Adele Hagqvist                                             5,10              
     5,10   

16)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     4,16              
     4,16   



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Romen Trommel                                              6,92              
2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             7,43              
3)   Arttu Järvinen                                             7,57              
4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          7,59              
5)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,00              
6)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     8,50              
7)   Aarni Martikainen                                          8,72              
8)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,09              


T9 40m
1)   Veera Hermunen                   KouvU                     7,46              
2)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     7,89              
3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     8,00              
4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,17              
5)   Veera Niittymaa                                            8,27              
5)   Rakel Rantonen                                             8,27              
7)   Jade Hagqvist                                              8,31              
7)   Moona Kostiander                                           8,31              
9)   Venla Vilen                                                8,35              
10)  Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     8,63              
11)  Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     8,75              
12)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     9,64              
13)  Klaara Rauhala                                             9,78              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     8,00              
2)   Veera Niittymaa                                            8,27              
3)   Jade Hagqvist                                              8,31              
4)   Venla Vilen                                                8,35              
5)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     8,63              
6)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     8,75              
7)   Klaara Rauhala                                             9,78              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Hermunen                   KouvU                     7,46              
2)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     7,89              
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,17              
4)   Rakel Rantonen                                             8,27              
5)   Moona Kostiander                                           8,31              
6)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     9,64              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Romen Trommel                                              3,33              
     3,33   
            

2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             3,00              
     3,00   
            

3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          2,92              
     2,92   
            

4)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,80              
     2,80   
            

5)   Arttu Järvinen                                             2,78              
     2,78   
            

6)   Aarni Martikainen                                          2,61              
     2,61   
            

7)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     2,19              
     2,19   
            

8)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     2,08              
     2,08   
            



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Hermunen                   KouvU                     2,99              
     2,96   2,82   2,99   
                          

2)   My Kilkki                        IitPy                     2,77              
     2,64   2,77   2,77   
                          

3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     2,75              
     2,75   2,74   2,71   
                          

4)   Jade Hagqvist                                              2,70              
     2,70   2,35   2,34   
                          

5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     2,69              
     2,69   2,65   2,50   
                          

6)   Moona Kostiander                                           2,67              
     2,60   2,61   2,67   
                          

7)   Rakel Rantonen                                             2,64              
     2,64   2,34   2,49   
                          

8)   Venla Vilen                                                2,61              
     2,61   2,46   2,57   
                          

9)   Cia Kilkki                       IitPy                     2,59              
     2,30   2,59   2,50   
                          

10)  Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     2,44              
     2,44   2,34   2,31   
                          

11)  Veera Niittymaa                                            2,13              
     2,13   2,01   2,05   
                          

12)  Klaara Rauhala                                             2,09              
     2,09   2,00   2,03   
                          

13)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     2,05              
     2,05   1,99   1,98   
                          



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              9,37              
2)   Eevertt Puntti                                             10,43             
3)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         10,53             
4)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,60             
5)   Matias Makkonen                                            11,07             
6)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,37             
7)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     11,63             
8)   Jami Seppälä                                               11,93             


T11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Meea Mäkinen                                               10,59             
2)   Venla Tossavainen                                          10,95             
3)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,70             
4)   Mirella Roos                                               11,92             
5)   Alina Puntti                                               12,64             


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     xo     o      o      xxo    xxx    

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     115               
     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      o      xx-    

3)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         105               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     100               
     100    
     xxo    

5)   Eevertt Puntti                                             100               
     75     80     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

6)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     90                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      xxo    o      xo     xxx    

     Matias Makkonen                                                              


T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alina Puntti                                               95                
     75     80     85     90     95     
     o      xo     o      xo     xo     

2)   Mirella Roos                                               85                
     75     80     85     90     
     xo     o      xo     xxx    

3)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     80                
     70     75     80     85     
     o      o      o      xxx    



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirko-Marius Roos                                          10,75             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     9,02              
2)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     9,07              
3)   Lola Kuisma                                                9,47              
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,75              
5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     9,90              
6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,90             
7)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,15             


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mirko-Marius Roos                                          15,65             
     15,65  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                                                24,46             
     24,46  

2)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     24,32             
     24,32  

3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     20,60             
     20,60  

4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     19,20             
     19,20  

5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     17,92             
     17,92  

6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     17,37             
     17,37  

7)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     8,78              
     8,78   



T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tapio                                                14,48             
2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     15,80             


P15 100m

T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tapio                                                30,45             
     30,45  

2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     23,57             
     23,57  



P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              44,49             
     44,49