FinProfile-seurakisat 11.6.

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
11.06.2019

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eliel Munnukka                                             9,87              
2)   Leevi Rossi                                                10,10             
3)   Miro Peltola                                               10,12             
4)   Topi Martikainen                                           10,21             
5)   Toivo Laurila                                              10,59             
6)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               11,44             
7)   Väinö Lunkka                                               25,14             


T5 40m
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,78              
2)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            9,95              
3)   Noora Tojkander                                            10,00             
3)   Salla Karo                                                 10,00             
5)   Venla Saarinen                                             10,74             
5)   Ronja Malmström                                            10,74             
7)   Ilona Salo                                                 11,28             
8)   Anni Siren                                                 12,15             
9)   Venla Heikki                                               14,29             
10)  Oona Parijoki                                              15,27             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          8,78              
2)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            9,95              
3)   Noora Tojkander                                            10,00             
4)   Venla Saarinen                                             10,74             
5)   Venla Heikki                                               14,29             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Salla Karo                                                 10,00             
2)   Ronja Malmström                                            10,74             
3)   Ilona Salo                                                 11,28             
4)   Anni Siren                                                 12,15             
5)   Oona Parijoki                                              15,27             


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eliel Munnukka                                             1,94              
     1,77   1,91   1,94   
                          

2)   Toivo Laurila                                              1,91              
     1,49   1,84   1,91   
                          

3)   Leevi Rossi                                                1,70              
     1,62   1,55   1,70   
                          

4)   Topi Martikainen                                           1,70              
     1,58   1,70   1,55   
                          

5)   Miro Peltola                                               1,42              
     1,42   0,93   1,34   
                          

6)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               1,12              
     1,10   1,12   1,10   
                          

     Väinö Lunkka                                               DNS               


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          2,14              
     0,92   2,02   2,14   
                          

2)   Salla Karo                                                 1,96              
     1,84   1,91   1,96   
                          

3)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            1,77              
     1,00   1,45   1,77   
                          

4)   Ronja Malmström                                            1,60              
     1,35   1,60   1,43   
                          

5)   Ilona Salo                                                 1,50              
     1,30   1,50   1,38   
                          

6)   Venla Saarinen                                             1,50              
     0,72   1,50   1,26   
                          

7)   Noora Tojkander                                            1,39              
     1,25   1,39   1,24   
                          

8)   Anni Siren                                                 1,28              
     1,28   1,07   
                   

9)   Oona Parijoki                                              0,97              
     0,97   0,59   
                   

10)  Venla Heikki                                               0,91              
     0,91   0,86   
                   



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Munnukka                                             7,93              
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     8,70              
3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               8,88              
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               8,91              
5)   Miro Tuikka                                                10,74             
6)   Milo Suokas                                                12,56             


T7 40m
1)   Nelli Volanen                                              8,82              
1)   Irem Köse                                                  8,82              
3)   Vieno Salo                                                 8,84              
4)   Linnea Rauhala                                             8,90              
5)   Sara Hutri                                                 9,25              
6)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,26              
7)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        9,42              
8)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,49              
9)   Nora Haatainen                                             9,58              
10)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     9,80              
11)  Niina Ahonen                                               9,97              
     Nella Koskelainen                                          DNS               
     Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Nelli Volanen                                              8,82              
2)   Vieno Salo                                                 8,84              
3)   Linnea Rauhala                                             8,90              
4)   Sara Hutri                                                 9,25              
5)   Nora Haatainen                                             9,58              
6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     9,80              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Irem Köse                                                  8,82              
2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,26              
3)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        9,42              
4)   Taimi Martikainen                                          9,49              
5)   Niina Ahonen                                               9,97              
     Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Nella Koskelainen                                          DNS               


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lenni Munnukka                                             6,60              
     6,60   

2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     5,50              
     5,50   

3)   Leevi Heikki                                               5,11              
     5,11   

4)   Reino Ryyppö                                               4,60              
     4,60   

5)   Miro Tuikka                                                4,27              
     4,27   

6)   Milo Suokas                                                3,14              
     3,14   



T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        7,59              
     7,59   

2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                5,00              
     5,00   

3)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     4,90              
     4,90   

4)   Sara Hutri                                                 4,65              
     4,65   

5)   Vieno Salo                                                 4,36              
     4,36   

6)   Taimi Martikainen                                          4,32              
     4,32   

7)   Irem Köse                                                  4,22              
     4,22   

8)   Niina Ahonen                                               4,12              
     4,12   

9)   Nelli Volanen                                              3,98              
     3,98   

10)  Nora Haatainen                                             2,87              
     2,87   

11)  Linnea Rauhala                                             2,27              
     2,27   

     Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                                       
     Nella Koskelainen                                                            


P9 150m
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          26,67             
2)   Juho Virta                                                 26,77             
3)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     27,73             
4)   Veeti Heikki                                               28,32             
5)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     28,37             
6)   Aarni Martikainen                                          33,04             
7)   Joona Saarinen                                             38,75             
     Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          26,67             
2)   Juho Virta                                                 26,77             
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     28,37             
     Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     27,73             
2)   Veeti Heikki                                               28,32             
3)   Aarni Martikainen                                          33,04             
4)   Joona Saarinen                                             38,75             


T9 150m
1)   My Kilkki                                                  29,18             
2)   Moona Kostiander                                           29,60             
3)   Emilia Tojkander                                           29,76             
4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     30,04             
5)   Venla Vilen                                                31,26             
6)   Jade Haqvist                                               31,34             
7)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     32,65             
8)   Cia Kilkki                                                 33,45             
9)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     35,44             
10)  Klaara Rauhala                                             40,96             
     Iina Lunkka                                                DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Moona Kostiander                                           29,60             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           29,76             
3)   Jade Haqvist                                               31,34             
4)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     35,44             
5)   Klaara Rauhala                                             40,96             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   My Kilkki                                                  29,18             
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     30,04             
3)   Venla Vilen                                                31,26             
4)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     32,65             
5)   Cia Kilkki                                                 33,45             
     Iina Lunkka                                                DNS               


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          5,21              
     4,44   5,21   4,56   

2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     4,52              
     4,12   4,46   4,52   

3)   Juho Virta                                                 4,52              
     4,52   4,35   4,20   

4)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4,21              
     4,21   3,91   3,92   

5)   Veeti Heikki                                               4,10              
     3,81   3,91   4,10   

6)   Aarni Martikainen                                          3,51              
     2,68   3,51   3,44   

7)   Joona Saarinen                                             3,13              
     2,54   3,13   2,70   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   My Kilkki                                                  5,31              
     4,78   5,31   4,73   

2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     5,14              
     5,08   x      5,14   

3)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     4,18              
     4,03   3,66   4,18   

4)   Cia Kilkki                                                 3,92              
     3,13   3,92   3,37   

5)   Venla Vilen                                                3,74              
     3,74   3,40   3,50   

6)   Moona Kostiander                                           3,28              
     3,28   3,20   3,24   

7)   Emilia Tojkander                                           2,45              
     2,30   2,45   1,95   

8)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     2,36              
     2,36   2,31   2,26   

9)   Klaara Rauhala                                             2,15              
     2,15   2,06   1,85   



P11 150m
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     24,33             
2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     24,77             
3)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     24,78             
4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     26,57             
5)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         27,04             
6)   Eevertti Puntti                                            27,06             
7)   Matias Makkonen                                            27,95             
8)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     28,64             
9)   Pyry Ingers                                                28,65             
10)  Jami Seppälä                                               30,83             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     24,33             
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     26,57             
3)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         27,04             
4)   Pyry Ingers                                                28,65             
5)   Jami Seppälä                                               30,83             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     24,77             
2)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     24,78             
3)   Eevertti Puntti                                            27,06             
4)   Matias Makkonen                                            27,95             
5)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     28,64             


T11 150m
1)   Meea Mäkinen                                               27,28             
2)   Aino Lappalainen                                           28,52             
3)   Emilia Leivo                                               29,21             
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     30,15             
5)   Mirella Roos                                               32,06             
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS               
     Ella Karhu                                                 DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emilia Leivo                                               29,21             
     Ella Karhu                                                 DNS               
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Meea Mäkinen                                               27,28             
2)   Aino Lappalainen                                           28,52             
3)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     30,15             
4)   Mirella Roos                                               32,06             


P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     18,71             
     18,71  

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     15,58             
     15,58  

3)   Eevertti Puntti                                            14,93             
     14,93  

4)   Pyry Ingers                                                13,29             
     13,29  

5)   Eeli Tuikka                                                13,24             
     13,24  

6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     13,06             
     13,06  

7)   Myrsky Martikainen                                         13,04             
     13,04  

8)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     11,83             
     11,83  

9)   Jami Seppälä                                               10,81             
     10,81  

10)  Matias Makkonen                                            10,60             
     10,60  

11)  Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     9,67              
     9,67   



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                                           12,97             
     12,97  

2)   Emilia Leivo                                               11,38             
     11,38  

3)   Meea Mäkinen                                               9,13              
     9,13   

4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     9,01              
     9,01   

5)   Mirella Roos                                               8,35              
     8,35   

     Ella Karhu                                                 DNS               
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS               


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     31,35             
2)   viljami salo                                               31,54             
3)   Asser Kajasto                                              33,63             


T13 200m
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     31,89             
2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     32,83             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     34,14             
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     35,71             
5)   Noora Ojala                                                36,27             
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     38,31             
7)   Oona Ojala                                                 38,87             
     Hilla Martikainen                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     32,83             
2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     35,71             
3)   Noora Ojala                                                36,27             
     Hilla Martikainen                                          DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     31,89             
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     34,14             
3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     38,31             
4)   Oona Ojala                                                 38,87             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     130               
     120    125    130    135    
     o      o      o      xxx    

     viljami salo                                                                 


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     120               
     105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     120               
     115    120    125    
     xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     115               
     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Hilla Martikainen                                          115               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    
     xo     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     110               
     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

6)   Oona Ojala                                                 105               
     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

7)   Noora Ojala                                                100               
     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     95                
     90     95     100    
     o      o      x--    



T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     49,40             
2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     53,28             


P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     41,59             
2)   Tuukka Ingers                    LahdA                     41,62             


T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     145               
     120    125    130    135    140    145    150    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     130               
     115    120    125    130    135    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx