Silja Line seurakisat 3.7.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
03.07.2018

P5 40m
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              9,54             
2)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             9,61             
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              9,86             
4)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             11,14            
5)   Toivo Laurila                                              12,56            
6)   Miro Peltola                                               13,03            
7)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               14,33            
8)   Milo Suokas                                                14,60            
     Leevi Heikki                                               DNS              
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              
     Mio Turunen                                                DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              9,54             
2)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             9,61             
3)   Miro Peltola                                               13,03            
4)   Milo Suokas                                                14,60            
     Leevi Heikki                                               DNS              
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              9,86             
2)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             11,14            
3)   Toivo Laurila                                              12,56            
4)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               14,33            
     Mio Turunen                                                DNS              


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                10,25            
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          10,35            
3)   Noora Tojkander                                            11,20            
4)   Adele Hagqvist                                             11,75            
5)   Sofia Riihimäki                                            12,32            
6)   Ilona Salo                                                 12,92            
     Alisa Pesälä                                               DNS              


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              8,17             
     8,17  

2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              7,91             
     7,91  

3)   Miro Peltola                                               6,54             
     6,54  

4)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             6,35             
     6,35  

5)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             6,13             
     6,13  

6)   Toivo Laurila                                              4,17             
     4,17  

7)   Milo Suokas                                                3,80             
     3,80  

8)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               3,50             
     3,50  

     Leevi Heikki                                               DNS              
     Mio Turunen                                                DNS              
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              


T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                6,55             
     6,55  

2)   Adele Hagqvist                                             4,60             
     4,60  

3)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          4,47             
     4,47  

4)   Noora Tojkander                                            4,23             
     4,23  

5)   Sofia Riihimäki                                            3,55             
     3,55  

6)   Ilona Salo                                                 3,18             
     3,18  

     Alisa Pesälä                                               DNS              


P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             8,02             
2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              8,09             
3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     9,12             
4)   Eeverti Rauhalahti                                         9,24             
5)   Eelis Uotila                     ValkKa                    9,37             
6)   Samu Pajunen                                               9,46             
7)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,79             
8)   Okko Varpenius                   IitPy                     12,54            


T7 40m
1)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             8,51             
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,67             
3)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,72             
4)   Jade Hagqvist                                              9,20             
5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        9,48             
6)   Cia Kilkki                                                 9,50             
7)   Vieno Salo                                                 9,56             
8)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,09            
9)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     10,96            
     Inka Walin                                                 DNS              
     Iida Talo                                                  DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             8,51             
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,67             
3)   Jade Hagqvist                                              9,20             
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        9,48             
5)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,09            
     Inka Walin                                                 DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,72             
2)   Cia Kilkki                                                 9,50             
3)   Vieno Salo                                                 9,56             
4)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     10,96            
     Iida Talo                                                  DNS              


P7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eeverti Rauhalahti                                         80               
     60     65     70     75     80     85    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

2)   Eelis Uotila                     ValkKa                    80               
     60     65     70     75     80     85    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

3)   Atte Pekkanen                                              75               
     60     65     70     75     80    
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     75               
     60     65     70     75     80    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx   

5)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     75               
     60     65     70     75     80    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

6)   Samu Pajunen                                               75               
     60     65     70     75     80    
     o      xo     xxo    xxo    xxx   

7)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             60               
     60     65    
     xxo    xxx   

     Okko Varpenius                   IitPy                     NH               
     60    
     xxx   



T7 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                88               
     60     65     70     75     80     85     88     91    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      xxx   

2)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             85               
     60     65     70     75     80     85     88    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

3)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             80               
     60     65     70     75     80     85    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Vieno Salo                                                 80               
     60     65     70     75     80     85    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

5)   Cia Kilkki                                                 80               
     60     65     70     75     80     85    
     o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx   

6)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        75               
     60     65     70     75     80    
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

7)   Elna Pirinen                                               75               
     60     65     70     75     80    
     o      xo     o      xxo    xxx   

8)   Jade Hagqvist                                              70               
     60     65     70     75    
     xo     xo     o      xxx   

9)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     60               
     60     65    
     o      xxx   

10)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     60               
     60     65    
     xxo    xxx   

     Iida Talo                                                                   
     Inka Walin                                                                  


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     3,03             
     2,97   3,03   2,85  
                         

2)   Romeo Uotila                     ValkKa                    2,96             
     2,91   2,80   2,96  
                         

3)   Juho Virta                                                 2,83             
     2,72   2,83   2,75  
                         

4)   Matias Makkonen                                            2,80             
     2,73   2,80   2,54  
                         

5)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     2,58             
     2,58   2,55   2,53  
                         

6)   Eino Komulainen                                            2,37             
     2,33   2,35   2,37  
                         

7)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     2,30             
     2,30   2,28   2,13  
                         

     Veeti Heikki                                               DNS              


T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Ristola                                               2,92             
     2,40   2,88   2,92  
                         

2)   My Kilkki                                                  2,70             
     2,70   2,53   2,59  
                         

3)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,67             
     x      2,39   2,67  
                         

4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     2,41             
     2,41   2,23   2,32  
                         

5)   Alina Puntti                                               2,41             
     x      2,23   2,41  
                         

6)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     2,38             
     2,24   2,03   2,38  
                         

7)   Moona Kostiander                                           2,28             
     1,99   2,22   2,28  
                         

8)   Olga Komulainen                                            1,86             
     1,80   1,86   1,60  
                         

     Olivia Turunen                                             DNS              


P9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     15,41            
     15,41  15,19  12,59 

2)   Romeo Uotila                     ValkKa                    12,48            
     11,06  11,01  12,48 

3)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     12,40            
     9,05   11,35  12,40 

4)   Eino Komulainen                                            10,24            
     7,92   10,24  x     

5)   Matias Makkonen                                            9,75             
     9,75   9,29   x     

6)   Juho Virta                                                 8,68             
     x      8,68   8,26  

7)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     7,88             
     7,88   7,38   x     

     Veeti Heikki                                               DNS              


T9 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     10,61            
     10,61  9,57   5,50  

2)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     7,46             
     5,56   6,11   7,46  

3)   Alina Puntti                                               5,73             
     x      5,03   5,73  

4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     4,82             
     3,60   4,82   3,53  

5)   Moona Kostiander                                           4,21             
     2,74   4,09   4,21  

6)   Olga Komulainen                                            3,67             
     3,30   3,14   3,67  

     My Kilkki                                                  DNS              
     Olivia Turunen                                             DNS              


P11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               7,70             
     7,70   7,51   x     
                         

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              7,31             
     7,07   7,31   6,42  
                         

3)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     6,81             
     x      6,81   x     
                         

4)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              6,41             
     x      4,45   6,41  
                         

5)   Eevert Puntti                                              5,97             
     5,97   5,87   5,97  
                         

6)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     5,90             
     5,90   x      x     
                         

     Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     DNS              


T11 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     8,10             
     8,10   7,93   7,68  
                         

2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     7,36             
     7,36   7,12   7,23  
                         

3)   Oona Ojala                                                 7,22             
     7,13   7,12   7,22  
                         

4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     6,85             
     6,85   6,58   6,73  
                         

5)   Noora Ojala                                                6,83             
     6,83   6,74   6,23  
                         

6)   Hilma Virta                                                6,48             
     6,28   6,48   6,48  
                         

7)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     6,27             
     6,25   6,13   6,27  
                         

8)   Bambi Karhu                                                6,23             
     5,74   6,23   x     
                         

9)   Hilkka Virta                                               5,11             
     x      x      5,11  
                         

10)  Miisa Pajunen                                              4,41             
     x      x      4,41  
                         

     Pinja Walin                                                DNS              


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                                               6,52             
     6,16   5,97   6,52   6,38  

2)   Joona Puukka                                               6,43             
     5,64   6,20   6,13   6,43  

3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              5,89             
     5,05   5,14   5,14   5,89  

4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     5,71             
     4,70   -      4,83   5,71  

5)   Eevert Puntti                                              5,68             
     5,21   5,68   5,68   4,96  

6)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              5,66             
     5,20   -      5,20   5,66  

7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     4,92             
     4,32   4,77   4,70   4,92  

     Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     DNS              


T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Ojala                                                 6,24             
     6,24   6,06   5,17   5,97  

2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     6,19             
     5,90   5,75   5,41   6,19  

3)   Noora Ojala                                                5,46             
     5,46   5,16   5,18   4,94  

4)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValkKa                    5,24             
     5,15   4,77   4,82   5,24  

5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     5,16             
     4,97   5,16   4,90   4,89  

6)   Hilma Virta                                                5,06             
     5,05   4,24   5,05   5,06  

7)   Hilkka Virta                                               5,03             
     4,75   4,99   4,96   5,03  

8)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4,54             
     4,16   4,21   4,54   4,30  

9)   Bambi Karhu                                                4,36             
     3,51   4,17   4,36   3,60  

10)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     4,23             
     4,12   4,23   4,06   3,93  

11)  Miisa Pajunen                                              3,37             
     2,70   3,37   2,88   2,50  

     Pinja Walin                                                DNS              


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Näkki                                               6,96             
     x      x      x      6,80   6,96  
                                       



T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     7,81             
     7,39   7,75   7,76   x      7,81  
                                       

2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          7,75             
     7,67   7,58   x      x      7,75  
                                       

3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     7,17             
     7,15   7,17   x      x      7,17  
                                       

4)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          6,78             
     6,78   6,69   6,42   6,42   6,31  
                                       

     Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     DNS              


P13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Näkki                                               15,00            
     15,00 



T13 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     22,89            
     22,89 

2)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          19,72            
     19,72 

3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     15,55            
     15,55 

4)   Hilla Martikainen                                          14,50            
     14,50 

5)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     13,92            
     13,92 

     Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     DNS              


P15 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     11,45            
     9,60   x      x      11,45  -     
                                       

     Manu Metsäkangas                 LahdA                     DNS              
     Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     DNS              


T15 Kolmiloikka

P15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     31,57            
     31,57 

2)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     30,89            
     30,89 



T15 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              30,61            
     30,61 

2)   Siiri Karjalainen                                          20,23            
     20,23