Silja Line seurakisat 26.6.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
26.06.2018

P5 60m
1)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             13,60            
2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              13,75            
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              14,10            
4)   Joona Walin                                                14,53            
5)   Leevi Heikki                                               14,54            
6)   Reino Ryyppö                                               14,97            
7)   Mio Turunen                                                17,00            
8)   Toivo Laurila                                              18,72            
9)   Elias Niittymaa                                            18,75            
10)  Topi Markkainen                                            18,96            
11)  Miro Peltola                                               19,50            
12)  Väino Ryyppö                                               20,42            
13)  Milo Suokas                                                24,72            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             13,60            
2)   Elmo Järvinen                                              13,75            
3)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              14,10            
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               14,54            
5)   Miro Peltola                                               19,50            
6)   Milo Suokas                                                24,72            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Joona Walin                                                14,53            
2)   Reino Ryyppö                                               14,97            
3)   Mio Turunen                                                17,00            
4)   Toivo Laurila                                              18,72            
5)   Elias Niittymaa                                            18,75            
6)   Topi Markkainen                                            18,96            
7)   Väino Ryyppö                                               20,42            


T5 60m
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                14,36            
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          15,81            
3)   Armi Julkunen                                              16,19            
4)   Adele Hagqvist                                             16,25            
5)   Lumi Kare                                                  16,46            
6)   Noora Tojkander                                            17,81            
7)   Ilona Salo                                                 19,44            
8)   Alisa Pesälä                                               20,50            
9)   Sohvi Riihimäki                                            21,45            
10)  Juulia Walin                                               22,80            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                14,36            
2)   Adele Hagqvist                                             16,25            
3)   Lumi Kare                                                  16,46            
4)   Noora Tojkander                                            17,81            
5)   Ilona Salo                                                 19,44            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          15,81            
2)   Armi Julkunen                                              16,19            
3)   Alisa Pesälä                                               20,50            
4)   Sohvi Riihimäki                                            21,45            
5)   Juulia Walin                                               22,80            


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Reino Ryyppö                                               1,89             
     1,70   1,73   1,89  
                         

2)   Elias Niittymaa                                            1,86             
     1,11   1,86   0,98  
                         

3)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             1,81             
     1,72   1,74   1,81  
                         

4)   Joona Walin                                                1,75             
     1,75   1,34   1,74  
                         

5)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              1,60             
     1,60   1,46   1,38  
                         

6)   Leevi Heikki                                               1,59             
     1,58   1,34   1,59  
                         

7)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1,51             
     1,51   1,33   1,30  
                         

8)   Mio Turunen                                                1,50             
     1,31   -      1,50  
                         

9)   Miro Peltola                                               1,36             
     1,36   0,90   0,92  
                         

10)  Toivo Laurila                                              1,08             
     1,07   1,08   1,05  
                         

11)  Väino Ryyppö                                               0,98             
     0,98   0,90   0,87  
                         

12)  Topi Markkainen                                            0,94             
     0,60   0,93   0,94  
                         

13)  Milo Suokas                                                0,75             
     0,75   0,46   0,55  
                         



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Kare                                                  1,56             
     1,37   1,42   1,56  
                         

2)   Armi Julkunen                                              1,46             
     1,46   1,42   1,41  
                         

3)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1,45             
     1,37   1,45   1,22  
                         

4)   Ilona Salo                                                 1,30             
     1,26   1,15   1,30  
                         

5)   Adele Hagqvist                                             1,19             
     1,19   1,14   1,16  
                         

6)   Juulia Walin                                               1,06             
     0,56   0,94   1,06  
                         

7)   Sohvi Riihimäki                                            1,03             
     1,02   1,03   0,68  
                         

8)   Noora Tojkander                                            0,99             
     0,99   0,53   0,44  
                         

9)   Alisa Pesälä                                               0,95             
     0,84   0,90   0,95  
                         

10)  Mimosa Kostiander                                          0,89             
     0,75   0,55   0,89  
                         



P7 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             11,40            
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,92            
3)   Atte Pekkanen                                              11,96            
4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     13,19            
5)   Akseli Koso                                                13,23            
6)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           13,64            
7)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     14,05            
8)   Okko Varpenius                   IitPy                     17,16            


T7 60m
1)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             12,32            
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             12,86            
3)   Jade Hagqvist                                              12,97            
4)   Veera Niittymaa                                            13,04            
5)   Venla Parkkonen                                            13,11            
6)   Lumi Terviö                                                13,15            
7)   Iiris Veneskari                                            13,16            
8)   Inka Walin                                                 13,30            
9)   Cia Kilkki                                                 13,41            
10)  Iida Talo                                                  13,84            
11)  Vieno Salo                                                 14,10            
12)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     14,45            
13)  Karoliina Tojkander                                        14,56            
14)  Elna Pirinen                                               14,86            
15)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     15,32            
16)  Linnea Rauhala                                             15,99            
17)  Klaara Rauhala                                             18,52            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Venla Parkkonen                                            13,11            
2)   Inka Walin                                                 13,30            
3)   Vieno Salo                                                 14,10            
4)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        14,56            
5)   Elna Pirinen                                               14,86            
6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             15,99            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             12,32            
2)   Lumi Terviö                                                13,15            
3)   Iiris Veneskari                                            13,16            
4)   Cia Kilkki                                                 13,41            
5)   Iida Talo                                                  13,84            
6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     15,32            

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             12,86            
2)   Jade Hagqvist                                              12,97            
3)   Veera Niittymaa                                            13,04            
4)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     14,45            
5)   Klaara Rauhala                                             18,52            


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             15,35            
     15,35 

2)   Akseli Koso                                                14,95            
     14,95 

3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     13,29            
     13,29 

4)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     10,55            
     10,55 

5)   Atte Pekkanen                                              9,66             
     9,66  

6)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           9,38             
     9,38  

7)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     7,29             
     7,29  

8)   Okko Varpenius                   IitPy                     2,60             
     2,60  



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inka Walin                                                 14,63            
     14,63 

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             12,64            
     12,64 

3)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             9,48             
     9,48  

4)   Venla Parkkonen                                            8,65             
     8,65  

5)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,04             
     8,04  

6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     7,78             
     7,78  

7)   Cia Kilkki                                                 7,76             
     7,76  

8)   Elna Pirinen                                               7,60             
     7,60  

9)   Iida Talo                                                  7,49             
     7,49  

10)  Karoliina Tojkander                                        7,17             
     7,17  

11)  Vieno Salo                                                 6,43             
     6,43  

12)  Veera Niittymaa                                            6,42             
     6,42  

13)  Jade Hagqvist                                              5,95             
     5,95  

14)  Iiris Veneskari                                            5,11             
     5,11  

15)  Linnea Rauhala                                             5,02             
     5,02  

16)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     4,25             
     4,25  

17)  Klaara Rauhala                                             3,87             
     3,87  



P9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,94            
2)   Romeo Uotila                     ValkKa                    11,28            
3)   Juho Virta                                                 11,44            
4)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     11,57            
5)   Veeti Heikki                                               11,59            
6)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     11,83            


T9 60m
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Ellen Julkunen                                             10,90            
2)   Aada Ristola                                               11,51            
3)   Ella Karhu                                                 12,04            
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     12,04            
5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     12,11            
6)   My Kilkki                                                  12,35            
7)   Venla Vilen                                                13,03            
8)   Olivia Turunen                                             13,34            


P9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Romeo Uotila                     ValkKa                    97               
     70     73     76     79     82     85     88     91     94     97     100   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     88               
     70     73     76     79     82     85     88     91    
     o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xxx   

3)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     88               
     70     73     76     79     82     85     88     91    
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xo     o      xxx   

4)   Juho Virta                                                 85               
     70     73     76     79     82     85     88    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

5)   Veeti Heikki                                               82               
     70     73     76     79     82     85    
     o      o      xo     o      o      xxx   

6)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     79               
     70     73     76     79     82    
     o      o      o      o      xxx   



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Julkunen                                             94               
     70     73     76     79     82     85     88     91     94     97    
     o      xo     o      o      xo     o      o      o      o      xxx   

2)   Venla Vilen                                                88               
     70     73     76     79     82     85     88     91    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   My Kilkki                                                  85               
     70     73     76     79     82     85     88    
     o      o      xxo    o      xo     o      xxx   

4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     85               
     70     73     76     79     82     85     88    
     xo     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx   

5)   Aada Ristola                                               85               
     70     73     76     79     82     85     88    
     xo     o      xxo    xxo    xxo    xxo    xxx   

6)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     82               
     70     73     76     79     82     85    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

7)   Ella Karhu                                                 82               
     70     73     76     79     82     85    
     o      xo     o      o      xxo    xxx   

8)   Olivia Turunen                                             76               
     70     73     76     79    
     o      o      xo     xxx   



P11 60m aidat
1)   Joona Puukka                                               11,58            
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              13,20            
3)   Viljami Salo                                               13,31            
4)   Asser Kajasto                                              13,41            
5)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              13,83            
6)   Sisu Parkkonen                                             13,95            
7)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     14,55            
8)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     14,75            
9)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     15,08            
10)  Eevert Puntti                                              16,41            
11)  Nuuti Pyrrö                                                17,47            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Joona Puukka                                               11,58            
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              13,83            
3)   Sisu Parkkonen                                             13,95            
4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     14,55            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Viljami Salo                                               13,31            
2)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     14,75            
3)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     15,08            

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: NM
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              13,20            
2)   Asser Kajasto                                              13,41            
3)   Eevert Puntti                                              16,41            
4)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                17,47            


T11 60m aidat
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     11,54            
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               12,81            
3)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     14,08            
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     14,35            
5)   Hilma Virta                                                14,44            
6)   Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     14,56            
7)   Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     14,62            
8)   Pinja Walin                                                16,17            

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: NM
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     11,54            
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               12,81            
3)   Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     14,56            
4)   Pinja Walin                                                16,17            

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: NM
1)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     14,08            
2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     14,35            
3)   Hilma Virta                                                14,44            
4)   Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     14,62            


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               115              
     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      xo     o      xxx   

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              115              
     90     95     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

3)   Viljami Salo                                               110              
     100    105    110    115   
     xo     o      o      xxx   

4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     110              
     85     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxx   

5)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              100              
     80     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     100              
     100    105   
     o      xxx   

7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     100              
     80     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

8)   Sisu Parkkonen                                             95               
     80     85     90     95     100   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

9)   Jarno Walin                                                80               
     80     85    
     xo     xxx   

     Eevert Puntti                                              NH               
     80    
     xxx   

     Nuuti Pyrrö                                                NH               
     80    
     xxx   



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     120              
     95     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      -      -      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     105              
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

3)   Hilkka Virta                                               100              
     80     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Hilma Virta                                                100              
     80     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

5)   Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     95               
     80     85     90     95     100   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

6)   Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     95               
     80     85     90     95     100   
     o      o      o      xo     xxx   

7)   Pinja Walin                                                90               
     80     85     90     95    
     o      xo     xo     xxx   



P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     13,53            


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     13,26            


P13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     16,73            
     16,73 

2)   Niklas Näkki                                               8,18             
     8,18  



T13 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     15,42            
     15,42 



T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: NM
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              13,10            
2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     16,19            


P15 100m aidat

T15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              30,42            
     30,42 

2)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     20,04            
     20,04 



P15 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            12,65            
     12,65