Silja Line seurakisat 24.7.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
24.07.2018

P5 40m aidat
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              9,59             
2)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             9,81             
3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               10,53            
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               10,85            
5)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             11,24            
6)   Miro Peltola                                               12,70            
7)   Toivo Laurila                                              14,09            
8)   Milo Suokas                                                14,15            
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Reino Ryyppö                                               10,53            
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               10,85            
3)   Toivo Laurila                                              14,09            
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              9,59             
2)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             9,81             
3)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             11,24            
4)   Miro Peltola                                               12,70            
5)   Milo Suokas                                                14,15            


T5 40m aidat
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                10,78            
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          11,47            
3)   Alisa Pesälä                                               12,91            
4)   Noora Tojkander                                            13,02            
5)   Ilona Salo                                                 14,44            
6)   Salla Karo                                                 15,90            
     Sohvi Riihimäki                                            DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                10,78            
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          11,47            
3)   Alisa Pesälä                                               12,91            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Noora Tojkander                                            13,02            
2)   Ilona Salo                                                 14,44            
3)   Salla Karo                                                 15,90            
     Sohvi Riihimäki                                            DNS              


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Reino Ryyppö                                               2,06             
     -      1,94   2,06  
                         

2)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             1,96             
     1,95   1,67   1,96  
                         

3)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1,72             
     1,59   1,71   1,72  
                         

4)   Leevi Heikki                                               1,57             
     1,55   1,29   1,57  
                         

5)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             1,55             
     1,55   1,40   1,53  
                         

6)   Miro Peltola                                               1,37             
     1,37   1,32   1,20  
                         

7)   Toivo Laurila                                              1,11             
     0,91   0,77   1,11  
                         

8)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               0,85             
     0,78   0,73   0,85  
                         

9)   Milo Suokas                                                0,70             
     0,70   -      -     
                         



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1,80             
     0,86   1,43   1,80  
                         

2)   Taimi Martikainen                                          1,71             
     1,71   1,19   1,37  
                         

3)   Ilona Salo                                                 1,62             
     1,62   1,40   1,54  
                         

4)   Salla Karo                                                 1,28             
     1,28   0,63   0,60  
                         

5)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          1,22             
     1,22   1,17   1,20  
                         

6)   Noora Tojkander                                            1,03             
     0,95   0,81   1,03  
                         

7)   Alisa Pesälä                                               0,88             
     0,88   0,83   0,88  
                         

     Sohvi Riihimäki                                            DNS              


P7 40m aidat
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              8,43             
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,78             
3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     9,45             
4)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,60             
5)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           10,44            
6)   Markus Rouhiainen                                          10,46            
7)   Okko Varpenius                   IitPy                     13,19            
     Akseli Koso                                                DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Atte Pekkanen                                              8,43             
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,78             
3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     9,45             
4)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           10,44            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,60             
2)   Markus Rouhiainen                                          10,46            
3)   Okko Varpenius                   IitPy                     13,19            
     Akseli Koso                                                DNS              


T7 40m aidat
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,53             
2)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             8,69             
3)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             9,52             
4)   Cia Kilkki                                                 10,08            
5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        10,35            
6)   Vieno Salo                                                 10,41            
7)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,62            
8)   Irem Köse                                                  10,96            
9)   Ida Laaksonen                                              11,11            
10)  Linnea Rauhala                                             11,22            
11)  Klaara Rauhala                                             12,65            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             8,69             
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             9,52             
3)   Ida Laaksonen                                              11,11            
4)   Klaara Rauhala                                             12,65            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Cia Kilkki                                                 10,08            
2)   Irem Köse                                                  10,96            
3)   Linnea Rauhala                                             11,22            

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,53             
2)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        10,35            
3)   Vieno Salo                                                 10,41            
4)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     10,62            


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarni Martikainen                                          9,95             
     9,95  

2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              6,69             
     6,69  

3)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           5,92             
     5,92  

4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     5,58             
     5,58  

5)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     5,17             
     5,17  

6)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4,90             
     4,90  

7)   Markus Rouhiainen                                          3,41             
     3,41  

8)   Okko Varpenius                   IitPy                     1,51             
     1,51  

     Akseli Koso                                                DNS              


T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             7,99             
     7,99  

2)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             6,31             
     6,31  

3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 5,11             
     5,11  

4)   Ida Laaksonen                                              4,88             
     4,88  

5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        4,73             
     4,73  

6)   Lumi Terviö                                                4,33             
     4,33  

7)   Irem Köse                                                  4,02             
     4,02  

8)   Klaara Rauhala                                             3,88             
     3,88  

9)   Vieno Salo                                                 3,68             
     3,68  

10)  Linnea Rauhala                                             3,06             
     3,06  

11)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     2,39             
     2,39  



P9 40m aidat
1)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,59             
2)   Pyry Ingers                                                8,88             
3)   Arttu Järvinen                                             8,90             
4)   Lemmi Leivo                                                9,12             
5)   Veeti Heikki                                               9,19             
6)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     9,23             
     Juho Virta                                                 DNF              
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Arttu Järvinen                                             8,90             
2)   Lemmi Leivo                                                9,12             
3)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     9,23             
     Juho Virta                                                 DNF              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Matias Makkonen                                            8,59             
2)   Pyry Ingers                                                8,88             
3)   Veeti Heikki                                               9,19             
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS              


T9 40m aidat
1)   Aada Ristola                                               8,56             
2)   Venla Tossavainen                                          9,04             
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     9,07             
4)   My Kilkki                                                  9,10             
5)   Emilia Leivo                                               9,32             
6)   Emilia Tojkander                                           9,55             
7)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     9,72             
8)   Alina Puntti                                               9,93             
9)   Moona Kostiander                                           10,53            
10)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     11,31            
11)  Venla Vilen                                                12,42            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Venla Tossavainen                                          9,04             
2)   My Kilkki                                                  9,10             
3)   Venla Vilen                                                12,42            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     9,07             
2)   Emilia Leivo                                               9,32             
3)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     9,72             
4)   Alina Puntti                                               9,93             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Aada Ristola                                               8,56             
2)   Emilia Tojkander                                           9,55             
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           10,53            
4)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     11,31            


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Ingers                                                14,40            
     14,40 

2)   Arttu Järvinen                                             11,51            
     11,51 

3)   Matias Makkonen                                            10,32            
     10,32 

4)   Juho Virta                                                 9,22             
     9,22  

5)   Lemmi Leivo                                                8,07             
     8,07  

6)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     6,23             
     6,23  

7)   Veeti Heikki                                               6,21             
     6,21  

     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS              


T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     9,07             
     9,07  

2)   Emilia Leivo                                               8,73             
     8,73  

3)   My Kilkki                                                  7,71             
     7,71  

4)   Venla Vilen                                                7,63             
     7,63  

5)   Venla Tossavainen                                          7,59             
     7,59  

6)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     7,26             
     7,26  

7)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     5,89             
     5,89  

8)   Emilia Tojkander                                           5,76             
     5,76  

9)   Alina Puntti                                               5,58             
     5,58  

10)  Aada Ristola                                               5,09             
     5,09  

11)  Moona Kostiander                                           4,45             
     4,45  



P11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Järvinen                                            13,97            
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     14,01            
3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              14,11            
4)   Eevert Puntti                                              14,43            
5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     16,60            


T11 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     12,23            
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     13,11            
3)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     13,54            
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     14,74            
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     15,03            


P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     13,78            
     13,78 

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              12,32            
     12,32 

3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     11,57            
     11,57 

4)   Niklas Järvinen                                            11,25            
     11,25 

5)   Eevert Puntti                                              10,19            
     10,19 



T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     13,86            
     13,86 

2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     13,57            
     13,57 

3)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,14            
     10,14 

4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     8,72             
     8,72  



P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            13,17            


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     13,13            
2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     13,30            


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            110              
     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      xxx   



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pihla Elasvuo                    NastNa                    130              
     120    125    130    135   
     xo     o      xo     xxx   

2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     125              
     115    120    125    130   
     o      o      xxo    xxx   

3)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     120              
     105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      xo     o      xxx   

4)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     115              
     100    105    110    115    120   
     xo     o      o      o      xxx   



T15 80m aidat
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     16,64            
2)   jenna Tuomainen                                            17,21            
     Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     DNS              


P15 100m aidat

T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            145              
     125    130    135    140    145    148   
     xo     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     125              
     125    130   
     o      xxx   



P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              160              
     140    145    148    155    158    160    165   
     xo     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx