Silja Line seurakisat 22.5.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
22.05.2018

P5 200m
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              48,40            
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              50,10            
3)   Joona Walin                                                53,80            
4)   Leevi Heikki                                               54,20            
5)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             1.03,80          
6)   Akseli Koskela                                             1.12,40          
7)   Toivo Laurila                                              1.22,10          
8)   Milo Suokas                                                1.25,30          
     Miro Tuikka                      IitP                      DNS              
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS              
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              
     Elias Niittymaa                                            DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              48,40            
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              50,10            
3)   Leevi Heikki                                               54,20            
4)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             1.03,80          
5)   Toivo Laurila                                              1.22,10          
6)   Milo Suokas                                                1.25,30          

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Walin                                                53,80            
2)   Akseli Koskela                                             1.12,40          
     Elias Niittymaa                                            DNS              
     Miro Tuikka                      IitP                      DNS              
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS              


T5 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1.01,70          
2)   Noora Tojkander                                            1.12,00          
3)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            1.18,70          
4)   Ilona Salo                                                 1.25,30          
5)   Alisa Pesälä                                               1.48,60          


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              1,73             
     1,73   1,43   1,32  
                         

2)   Joona Walin                                                1,67             
     1,67   1,31   1,56  
                         

3)   Miro Tuikka                      IitP                      1,49             
     1,49   1,43   1,36  
                         

4)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1,46             
     1,46   1,44   1,41  
                         

5)   Leevi Heikki                                               1,43             
     1,43   1,43   1,34  
                         

6)   Elias Niittymaa                                            1,42             
     1,42   1,34   0,87  
                         

7)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             1,36             
     1,04   1,36   1,13  
                         

8)   Toivo Laurila                                              1,34             
     1,34   1,10   0,99  
                         

9)   Akseli Koskela                                             1,27             
     1,22   1,15   1,27  
                         

10)  Milo Suokas                                                0,82             
     0,61   0,74   0,82  
                         

     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS              


T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ilona Salo                                                 1,41             
     1,41   1,36   1,30  
                         

2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1,18             
     1,11   1,18   1,01  
                         

3)   Alisa Pesälä                                               1,01             
     1,01   0,86   0,93  
                         

4)   Noora Tojkander                                            0,96             
     0,96   0,92   0,59  
                         

5)   Seelia Lehtonen                                            0,85             
     0,79   0,85   0,58  
                         



P7 200m
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             42,30            
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     44,10            
3)   Lenni Koskela                                              47,10            
4)   Akseli Koso                                                50,70            
5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           50,90            
6)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           51,40            
7)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     52,20            
8)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     52,50            
9)   Otso Säämänen                                              55,30            
10)  Aaro Matikka                                               1.05,60          
11)  Okko Varpenius                   IitP                      1.08,30          

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             42,30            
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     44,10            
3)   Akseli Koso                                                50,70            
4)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           50,90            
5)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           51,40            
6)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     52,50            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lenni Koskela                                              47,10            
2)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     52,20            
3)   Otso Säämänen                                              55,30            
4)   Aaro Matikka                                               1.05,60          
5)   Okko Varpenius                   IitP                      1.08,30          


T7 200m
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                43,10            
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             44,90            
3)   Saime Helander                                             45,80            
4)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitP                      47,90            
5)   Vieno Salo                                                 48,30            
6)   Veera Niittymaa                                            48,60            
7)   Elna Pirinen                                               53,10            
8)   Iida Talo                                                  54,00            
9)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        56,20            
10)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitP                      1.01,50          
     Hipsu Grenfors                                             DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                43,10            
2)   Vieno Salo                                                 48,30            
3)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        56,20            
4)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitP                      1.01,50          
     Hipsu Grenfors                                             DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             44,90            
2)   Saime Helander                                             45,80            
3)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitP                      47,90            
4)   Veera Niittymaa                                            48,60            
5)   Elna Pirinen                                               53,10            
6)   Iida Talo                                                  54,00            


P7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             8,55             
     8,55  

2)   Akseli Koso                                                7,65             
     7,65  

3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     6,66             
     6,66  

4)   Otso Säämänen                                              5,80             
     5,80  

5)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           5,79             
     5,79  

6)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     4,60             
     4,60  

7)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4,30             
     4,30  

8)   Lenni Koskela                                              4,14             
     4,14  

9)   Aaro Matikka                                               2,50             
     2,50  

10)  Eevertti Rauhala                                           2,43             
     2,43  

11)  Okko Varpenius                   IitP                      1,64             
     1,64  



T7 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             6,29             
     6,29  

2)   Lumi Terviö                                                5,36             
     5,36  

3)   Veera Niittymaa                                            4,05             
     4,05  

4)   Vieno Salo                                                 4,03             
     4,03  

5)   Saime Helander                                             4,00             
     4,00  

6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitP                      3,81             
     3,81  

7)   Elna Pirinen                                               3,78             
     3,78  

8)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        3,15             
     3,15  

9)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitP                      1,93             
     1,93  

     Hipsu Grenfors                                             DNS              
     Iida Talo                                                  DNS              


P9 150m
1)   Joona Niinikangas                ValK                      25,60            
2)   Romeo Uotila                     ValK                      27,70            
3)   Juho Virta                                                 28,20            
4)   Elias Lehtonen                                             28,70            
5)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     28,80            
6)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          30,20            
7)   Veeti Heikki                                               31,40            
8)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     32,50            
     Eino Komulainen                                            DNS              
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Elias Lehtonen                                             28,70            
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     28,80            
3)   Veeti Heikki                                               31,40            
4)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     32,50            
     Eino Komulainen                                            DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Niinikangas                ValK                      25,60            
2)   Romeo Uotila                     ValK                      27,70            
3)   Juho Virta                                                 28,20            
4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          30,20            
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS              


T9 150m
1)   Netta Karhu                                                29,30            
2)   Emilia Leivo                                               29,60            
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     30,40            
4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     31,20            
5)   Anni Laaksio                                               31,40            
6)   Lotta Raskinen                                             31,60            
7)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     32,00            
8)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     32,30            
9)   Venla Vilen                                                33,20            
10)  Iina Lunkka                                                33,90            
11)  Sanni Munsterhjelm                                         40,00            
     Lotta Raskinen                                             DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emilia Leivo                                               29,60            
2)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     31,20            
3)   Lotta Raskinen                                             31,60            
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     32,00            
5)   Venla Vilen                                                33,20            
6)   Sanni Munsterhjelm                                         40,00            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Netta Karhu                                                29,30            
2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     30,40            
3)   Anni Laaksio                                               31,40            
4)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     32,30            
5)   Iina Lunkka                                                33,90            
     Lotta Raskinen                                             DNS              


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     6,24             
     5,90   6,24   5,76  

2)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          4,51             
     4,18   4,31   4,51  

3)   Elias Lehtonen                                             4,48             
     4,48   4,41   4,20  

4)   Juho Virta                                                 4,39             
     4,39   3,36   3,70  

5)   Romeo Uotila                     ValK                      4,33             
     4,33   4,08   4,04  

6)   Veeti Heikki                                               4,24             
     4,08   4,24   4,19  

7)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     3,88             
     3,88   2,95   3,67  

     Eino Komulainen                                            DNS              
     Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     DNS              


T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     4,45             
     -      3,27   4,45  

2)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     3,89             
     3,65   3,89   3,53  

3)   Emilia Leivo                                               3,88             
     3,88   -      3,86  

4)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     3,88             
     3,63   2,99   3,88  

5)   Lotta Raskinen                                             3,05             
     3,05   2,77   3,02  

6)   Anni Laaksio                                               2,99             
     2,48   2,44   2,99  

7)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     2,93             
     2,21   2,68   2,93  

8)   Venla Vilen                                                2,62             
     1,56   1,86   2,62  

9)   Iina Lunkka                                                2,57             
     2,40   2,23   2,57  

     Lotta Raskinen                                             DNS              


P11 150m
1)   Joona Puukka                                               23,20            
2)   Viljami Salo                                               23,90            
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              24,70            
4)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              25,50            
5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     25,70            
6)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     26,00            
7)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     26,50            
8)   Okko Mikkola                                               27,05            
9)   Eevert Puntti                                              28,00            
10)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     30,50            
11)  Nuuti Pyrrö                                                34,20            
12)  Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     38,20            
     Elias Koskela                                              DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joona Puukka                                               23,20            
2)   Okko Mikkola                                               27,05            
3)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     30,50            
4)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                34,20            
5)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     38,20            
     Elias Koskela                                              DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Viljami Salo                                               23,90            
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              24,70            
3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              25,50            
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     25,70            
5)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     26,00            
6)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     26,50            
7)   Eevert Puntti                                              28,00            


T11 150m
1)   Saana Tapio                                                23,80            
2)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValK                      25,10            
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     25,70            
4)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     26,40            
5)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     26,70            
6)   Oona Ojala                                                 27,00            
7)   Hilma Virta                                                27,20            
8)   Noora Ojala                                                27,60            
8)   Alisa Häyrynen                                             27,60            
10)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     28,80            
11)  Seela Helander                                             29,80            
12)  Neea Lunkka                                                31,60            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     26,70            
2)   Oona Ojala                                                 27,00            
3)   Noora Ojala                                                27,60            
4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     28,80            
5)   Seela Helander                                             29,80            
6)   Neea Lunkka                                                31,60            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Saana Tapio                                                23,80            
2)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValK                      25,10            
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     25,70            
4)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     26,40            
5)   Hilma Virta                                                27,20            
6)   Alisa Häyrynen                                             27,60            


P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               14,79            
     14,79 

2)   Viljami Salo                                               13,46            
     13,46 

3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     13,31            
     13,31 

4)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              13,12            
     13,12 

5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     12,44            
     12,44 

6)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              12,05            
     12,05 

7)   Eevert Puntti                                              11,01            
     11,01 

8)   Okko Mikkola                                               10,51            
     10,51 

9)   Eeli Tuikka                      IitPy                     10,44            
     10,44 

10)  Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     10,03            
     10,03 

11)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     9,26             
     9,26  

12)  Nuuti Pyrrö                                                8,77             
     8,77  

13)  Elias Koskela                                              0,08             
     0,08  



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Alisa Häyrynen                                             15,07            
     15,07 

2)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValK                      14,70            
     14,70 

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     12,66            
     12,66 

4)   Saana Tapio                                                11,84            
     11,84 

5)   Noora Ojala                                                11,67            
     11,67 

6)   Seela Helander                                             11,00            
     11,00 

7)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     10,63            
     10,63 

8)   Hilma Virta                                                10,47            
     10,47 

9)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,09            
     10,09 

10)  Oona Ojala                                                 9,96             
     9,96  



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     33,20            
2)   Niklas Näkki                                               36,50            
     Erik Heikkilä                                              DNS              


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     32,30            
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          32,40            
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     33,50            
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     33,90            


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     115              
     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

     Erik Heikkilä                                                               
     100   
     DNS   



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     130              
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130    135   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     125              
     100    105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

3)   Hilla Martikainen                                          110              
     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      xo     xxx   



P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     43,30            


T15 300m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              47,80            
2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     50,10            
3)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     51,60            
4)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     55,60            


P15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     152              
     140    143    146    149    152    155   
     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx   



T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              152              
     130    135    140    143    146    149    152    155   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     140              
     125    130    135    140    143   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

3)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     135              
     125    130    135    140   
     o      o      o      xxx   

4)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     120              
     105    110    115    120    125    130   
     o      o      o      o      x      x-