Silja Line seurakisat 21.8.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
21.08.2018

P5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1.47,46          
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               2.06,52          
3)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             2.11,39          
4)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              2.46,87          
5)   Miro Peltola                                               2.56,48          
     Milo Suokas                                                DNS              
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNF              


T5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          2.03,69          
2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                2.08,74          
3)   Noora Tojkander                                            2.38,33          
4)   Ronja Malmstrom                                            2.50,38          
5)   Ilona Salo                                                 2.50,70          
6)   Salla Karo                                                 3.54,98          


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Reino Ryyppö                                               10,09            
     10,09 

2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              7,55             
     7,55  

3)   Leevi Heikki                                               7,47             
     7,47  

4)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             7,02             
     7,02  

5)   Elmo Järvinen                                              6,62             
     6,62  

6)   Miro Peltola                                               4,90             
     4,90  

7)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               2,30             
     2,30  

     Milo Suokas                                                NM               
     -     



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                5,10             
     5,10  

2)   Ronja Malmstrom                                            3,82             
     3,82  

3)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          3,68             
     3,68  

4)   Salla Karo                                                 3,60             
     3,60  

5)   Ilona Salo                                                 3,55             
     3,55  

6)   Noora Tojkander                                            2,02             
     2,02  



P7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     1.34,37          
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     1.37,11          
3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     1.46,54          
4)   Aamos Huppunen                                             1.50,17          
5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           2.02,26          


T7 400m
1)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1.50,12          
2)   Anni Pöyhönen                                              1.51,98          
3)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1.55,07          
4)   Cia Kilkki                                                 1.56,22          
5)   Vieno Salo                                                 1.56,70          
6)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        2.09,86          
7)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     2.13,19          
8)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2.27,17          
     Klaara Rauhala                                             DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1.55,07          
2)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        2.09,86          
3)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     2.13,19          
4)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2.27,17          

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Hulda Huppunen                                             1.50,12          
2)   Anni Pöyhönen                                              1.51,98          
3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 1.56,22          
4)   Vieno Salo                                                 1.56,70          
     Klaara Rauhala                                             DNS              


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,69             
     2,66   2,59   2,69  
                         

2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     2,54             
     2,44   2,54   2,43  
                         

3)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     2,07             
     2,02   2,06   2,07  
                         

4)   Aamos Huppunen                                             2,03             
     2,03   2,03   1,96  
                         

5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           1,72             
     1,71   1,72   1,39  
                         



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             2,24             
     2,18   2,24   2,05  
                         

2)   Elna Pirinen                                               2,14             
     2,10   2,05   2,14  
                         

3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 2,13             
     1,86   2,13   1,85  
                         

4)   Anni Pöyhönen                                              2,06             
     2,06   2,01   2,03  
                         

5)   Hulda Huppunen                                             2,06             
     x      2,06   1,57  
                         

6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             1,98             
     1,98   1,77   1,85  
                         

7)   Vieno Salo                                                 1,94             
     1,94   1,83   1,94  
                         

8)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        1,87             
     1,87   1,85   1,70  
                         

9)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     1,66             
     1,62   1,66   1,65  
                         

     Klaara Rauhala                                             NM               
     -      -      -     
                         



P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     3.54,39          
2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            4.14,60          
3)   Veeti Heikki                                               4.47,89          


T9 1000m
1)   Aada Ristola                                               4.24,04          
2)   Netta Karhu                                                4.24,10          
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     4.41,34          
4)   Ella Karhu                                                 4.49,07          
5)   My Kilkki                                                  4.51,36          
6)   Venla Vilen                                                4.52,41          
7)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     5.05,71          
8)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     5.23,93          
9)   Moona Kostiander                                           5.46,54          
10)  Mirella Roos                                               6.23,75          

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     4.41,34          
2)   My Kilkki                                                  4.51,36          
3)   Venla Vilen                                                4.52,41          
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           5.46,54          
5)   Mirella Roos                                               6.23,75          

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aada Ristola                                               4.24,04          
2)   Netta Karhu                                                4.24,10          
3)   Ella Karhu                                                 4.49,07          
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     5.05,71          
5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     5.23,93          


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     21,11            
     21,11 

2)   Luukas Huppunen                                            20,04            
     20,04 

3)   Veeti Heikki                                               15,87            
     15,87 



T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     15,35            
     15,35 

2)   My Kilkki                                                  13,76            
     13,76 

3)   Venla Vilen                                                13,50            
     13,50 

4)   Aada Ristola                                               12,86            
     12,86 

5)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     12,67            
     12,67 

6)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     11,75            
     11,75 

7)   Mirella Roos                                               10,60            
     10,60 

8)   Netta Karhu                                                8,36             
     8,36  

9)   Moona Kostiander                                           7,05             
     7,05  



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               3.52,91          
2)   Viljami Salo                                               3.53,85          
3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              4.20,58          
4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.22,41          
5)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4.23,41          


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     4.07,82          
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     4.11,38          
3)   Martta Huppunen                                            4.26,65          
4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.29,76          
5)   Noora Ojala                                                4.35,59          
6)   Oona Ojala                                                 4.47,18          


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     20,16            
     20,16 

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     19,85            
     19,85 

3)   Joona Puukka                                               18,20            
     18,20 

4)   Viljami Salo                                               14,12            
     14,12 

5)   Vilppu Pirinen                                             8,94             
     8,94  



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     21,74            
     21,74 

2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     14,95            
     14,95 

3)   Oona Ojala                                                 13,51            
     13,51 

4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     13,35            
     13,35 

5)   Noora Ojala                                                12,70            
     12,70 

6)   Martta Huppunen                                            9,24             
     9,24  



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     4.00,02          


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             3.53,14          
2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3.59,19          
3)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     4.26,34          


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     5,93             
     5,93   x      x     



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     6,55             
     6,36   6,54   6,55  

2)   Saara Huppunen                                             5,78             
     x      5,37   5,78  

3)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     5,21             
     5,13   4,35   5,21  



T15 800m
Loppukilpailu        
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     2.59,37          
     Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     DNS     
T15 400m 
1) Joanna Puukka                                                1.14,57         


P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              2.43,07          


T15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              10,66            
     10,66  10,44  x     

2)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     7,84             
     x      7,08   7,84  

3)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     7,74             
     7,74   7,24   7,57  



P15 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                                              9,46