Silja Line seurakisat 19.6.2018

 

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
19.06.2018

P5 400m
1)   Joona Walin                                                2.05,10           
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              2.05,56           
3)   Leevi Heikki                                               2.13,53           
4)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             2.16,60           
5)   Miro Peltola                                               3.00,99           
6)   Toivo Laurila                                              3.04,38           
7)   Milo Suokas                                                3.44,14           
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS               
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Joona Walin                                                2.05,10           
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              2.05,56           
3)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             2.16,60           
4)   Miro Peltola                                               3.00,99           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               2.13,53           
2)   Toivo Laurila                                              3.04,38           
3)   Milo Suokas                                                3.44,14           
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS               
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS               


T5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                2.23,61           
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          2.41,18           
3)   Victoria Salo                                              2.43,60           
4)   Adele Hagqvist                                             2.50,49           
5)   Ronja Malmström                                            3.07,39           
6)   Juulia Walin                                               3.11,96           


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Walin                                                11,10             
     11,10  

2)   Leevi Heikki                                               9,62              
     9,62   

3)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             9,51              
     9,51   

4)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              7,69              
     7,69   

5)   Toivo Laurila                                              5,12              
     5,12   

6)   Miro Peltola                                               5,07              
     5,07   

7)   Milo Suokas                                                4,02              
     4,02   

     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS               
     Väinö Ryyppö                                               DNS               


T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                7,02              
     7,02   

2)   Victoria Salo                                              4,45              
     4,45   

3)   Juulia Walin                                               4,32              
     4,32   

4)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          4,03              
     4,03   

5)   Ronja Malmström                                            3,84              
     3,84   



P7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             1.37,82           
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     1.43,59           
3)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     1.56,02           
4)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           1.58,22           
     Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Okko Varpenius                   IitPy                     DNS               


T7 400m
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                1.45,33           
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1.51,82           
3)   Jade Hagqvist                                              1.57,37           
4)   Inka Walin                                                 2.03,80           
5)   Cia Kilkki                                                 2.03,86           
6)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     2.10,00           
7)   Alina Jantunen                                             2.21,31           
8)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2.28,99           
9)   Klaada Rauhala                                             2.29,88           
10)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     2.29,94           
11)  Hipsu Grenfors                                             2.34,75           
     Aliina Jantunen                                            DNS               
     Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                1.45,33           
2)   Inka Walin                                                 2.03,80           
3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 2.03,86           
4)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     2.10,00           
5)   Alina Jantunen                                             2.21,31           
6)   Klaada Rauhala                                             2.29,88           
7)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             2.34,75           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1.51,82           
2)   Jade Hagqvist                                              1.57,37           
3)   Linnea Rauhala                                             2.28,99           
4)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     2.29,94           
     Aliina Jantunen                                            DNS               
     Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         DNS               


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                                             2,71              
     2,71   2,40   2,68   
                          

2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,44              
     2,33   2,24   2,44   
                          

3)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     2,01              
     1,81   2,01   1,59   
                          

4)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           1,90              
     1,90   1,72   1,57   
                          

     Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     DNS               
     Okko Varpenius                   IitPy                     DNS               


T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                2,20              
     2,20   2,10   2,19   
                          

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             2,20              
     2,00   2,20   2,12   
                          

3)   Inka Walin                                                 2,08              
     1,97   2,08   1,79   
                          

4)   Jade Hagqvist                                              2,00              
     1,78   1,77   2,00   
                          

5)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             1,84              
     1,84   1,29   1,73   
                          

6)   Cia Kilkki                                                 1,83              
     1,83   1,79   1,76   
                          

7)   Linnea Rauhala                                             1,64              
     1,64   1,58   1,56   
                          

8)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     1,50              
     1,49   1,50   1,45   
                          

9)   Klaada Rauhala                                             1,46              
     1,44   1,40   1,46   
                          

10)  Hulda Huppunen                   IitPy                     1,43              
     1,34   -      1,43   
                          

11)  Aliina Jantunen                                            1,34              
     1,27   1,34   1,30   
                          

     Alina Jantunen                                             DNS               
     Emma Kaarlenpoika                                          DNS               
     Liisa Kaarlenpoika                                         DNS               


P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.24,21           
2)   Veeti Heikki                                               5.06,47           
3)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     5.09,04           
     Peetu Laakkonen                                            DNS               


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Venla Vilen                                                5.01,95           
2)   My Kilkki                                                  5.09,99           
3)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     5.33,07           
4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           5.39,28           
5)   Mirella Roos                                               7.20,02           
     Aada Ristola                                               DNS               
     Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     DNS               


P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     17,50             
     17,50  

2)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     13,19             
     13,19  

3)   Veeti Heikki                                               11,54             
     11,54  

     Peetu Laakkonen                                            DNS               


T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   My Kilkki                                                  12,42             
     12,42  

2)   Mirella Roos                                               12,35             
     12,35  

3)   Aada Ristola                                               11,73             
     11,73  

4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           11,41             
     11,41  

5)   Venla Vilen                                                10,48             
     10,48  

6)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     8,43              
     8,43   

     Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     DNS               


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.11,62           
2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              4.24,52           
3)   Eevert Puntti                                              4.48,07           
4)   Jarno Walin                                                5.21,18           
     Joona Puukka                                               DNS               


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                                                4.05,30           
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     4.10,81           
3)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.18,07           
4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.18,67           
5)   Noora Ojala                                                4.38,36           
6)   Oona Ojala                                                 4.48,97           
7)   Pinja Walin                                                5.32,04           


P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               5,99              
     5,99   5,56   5,37   5,64   

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     5,96              
     5,69   5,57   5,64   5,96   

3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              5,16              
     4,41   4,69   5,16   4,84   

4)   Eevert Puntti                                              4,99              
     4,26   4,99   4,83   4,73   

5)   Jarno Walin                                                4,29              
     4,29   3,90   3,34   4,06   



T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pinja Walin                                                6,30              
     6,11   6,30   6,25   6,18   

2)   Saana Tapio                                                5,83              
     5,41   5,60   5,80   5,83   

3)   Oona Ojala                                                 5,79              
     5,60   5,49   5,79   5,79   

4)   Noora Ojala                                                5,54              
     5,49   5,54   4,94   x      

5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     5,09              
     5,09   4,48   4,54   4,91   

6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4,64              
     4,50   4,64   4,49   4,23   

7)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     4,07              
     3,70   4,07   3,79   3,84   



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Näkki                                               4.21,53           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3.47,53           
2)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3.54,62           


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            23,46             
     23,46  

2)   Niklas Näkki                                               19,42             
     19,42  



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     16,61             
     16,61  

2)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     11,47             
     11,47  



P15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     2.28,34           


T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            2.57,46           
2)   Jenna Tapio                                                3.08,90           
     Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     DNS               
     Joanna Puukka                                              DNF               


P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     35,80             
     35,80  



T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              33,00             
     33,00  

2)   Jenna Tuomainen                                            26,17             
     26,17  

3)   Jenna Tapio                                                26,09             
     26,09  

4)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     21,10             
     21,10