Silja Line seurakisat 15.5.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
15.05.2018

P5 40m
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              9,25              
2)   Elmo järvinen                                              9,41              
3)   Leevi Heikki                                               9,93              
4)   Reino Ryyppö                                               10,37             
5)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             10,71             
6)   Milo suokas                                                12,33             
7)   Elias Niittymaa                                            12,46             
8)   Toivo Laurila                                              13,15             
9)   Miro Peltola                                               13,36             
10)  Elmeri Rauhala                                             13,47             
11)  Väinö Ryyppö                                               13,84             
12)  Toivo Ilmarinen                                            14,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              9,25              
2)   Elmo järvinen                                              9,41              
3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               10,37             
4)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             10,71             
5)   Milo suokas                                                12,33             
6)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             13,47             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               9,93              
2)   Elias Niittymaa                                            12,46             
3)   Toivo Laurila                                              13,15             
4)   Miro Peltola                                               13,36             
5)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               13,84             
6)   Toivo Ilmarinen                                            14,53             


T5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                10,42             
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          10,66             
3)   Auri Ilmarinen                                             12,14             
4)   Noora Tojkander                                            12,30             
5)   Ilona Salo                                                 13,06             


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               9,09              
     9,09   

2)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             8,30              
     8,30   

3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               7,31              
     7,31   

4)   Elmo järvinen                                              6,38              
     6,38   

5)   Toivo Ilmarinen                                            6,37              
     6,37   

6)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             5,66              
     5,66   

7)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               5,37              
     5,37   

8)   Miro Peltola                                               5,34              
     5,34   

9)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              5,17              
     5,17   

10)  Elias Niittymaa                                            4,80              
     4,80   

11)  Milo suokas                                                4,70              
     4,70   

12)  Toivo Laurila                                              4,23              
     4,23   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                6,44              
     6,44   

2)   Auri Ilmarinen                                             5,20              
     5,20   

3)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          4,14              
     4,14   

4)   Ilona Salo                                                 3,51              
     3,51   

5)   Noora Tojkander                                            2,00              
     2,00   



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitP                      7,69              
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,30              
3)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           9,12              
4)   Akseli Koso                                                9,22              
5)   Niko Turunen                                               9,23              
6)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,31              
7)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           9,39              
8)   Okko Varpenius                   IitP                      12,59             


T7 40m
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,66              
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,84              
3)   Vieno Salo                                                 9,12              
4)   Cia Kilkki                                                 9,16              
5)   Veera Niittymaa                                            9,22              
6)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitP                      9,38              
7)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        10,00             
8)   Elna Pirinen                                               10,23             
9)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             10,27             
10)  Luna Rintala                     IitP                      10,28             
11)  Linnea Rauhala                                             10,97             
12)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitP                      11,33             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,84              
2)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitP                      9,38              
3)   Elna Pirinen                                               10,23             
4)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             10,27             
5)   Linnea Rauhala                                             10,97             
6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitP                      11,33             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                8,66              
2)   Vieno Salo                                                 9,12              
3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 9,16              
4)   Veera Niittymaa                                            9,22              
5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        10,00             
6)   Luna Rintala                     IitP                      10,28             


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitP                      2,86              
     2,85   2,86   2,71   
                          

2)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     2,58              
     2,58   2,51   2,48   
                          

3)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           2,34 NM           
     2,34   2,25   1,42   
                          

4)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     2,16              
     1,18   2,06   2,16   
                          

5)   Niko Turunen                                               2,16              
     2,16   1,91   2,02   
                          

6)   Akseli Koso                                                1,91              
     1,87   1,91   1,90   
                          

7)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           1,85 NM           
     1,85   1,50   1,42   
                          

8)   Okko Varpenius                   IitP                      0,92              
     0,56   0,92   0,67   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                2,51              
     2,51   2,06   2,18   
                          

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             2,32              
     2,32   2,29   2,26   
                          

3)   Elna Pirinen                                               2,25              
     1,40   2,11   2,25   
                          

4)   Vieno Salo                                                 2,20              
     2,20   1,85   1,95   
                          

5)   Cia Kilkki                                                 2,16              
     2,16   2,05   1,94   
                          

6)   Luna Rintala                     IitP                      2,09              
     2,09   2,02   2,07   
                          

7)   Hipsu Grenfors                                             2,07              
     2,07   1,96   1,50   
                          

8)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitP                      2,06              
     1,90   -      2,06   
                          

9)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        1,80              
     1,80   1,77   1,60   
                          

10)  Ida Laaksonen                    IitP                      1,73              
     1,73   1,60   1,64   
                          

11)  Linnea Rauhala                                             1,72              
     1,70   1,41   1,72   
                          

12)  Veera Niittymaa                                            1,57              
     1,49   1,56   1,57   
                          

     Hipsu Grenfors                                             DNS               


P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,42              
2)   Matias makkonen                                            7,91              
3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          8,11              
4)   Timi Riikonen                                              8,14              
5)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     8,19              
6)   Veeti Heikki                                               8,63              
     Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     DNS               


T9 40m
1)   Aada Ristola                                               7,68              
2)   Venla Tossavainen                                          7,75              
3)   Emilia Leivo                                               8,14              
4)   Myy Kilkki                                                 8,17              
5)   Emilia Tojkander                                           8,30              
6)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     8,31              
7)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,34              
8)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,62              
9)   Alina Puntti                                               8,78              
10)  Moona kostiander                                           8,95              
11)  Iina Lunkka                                                9,03              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emilia Leivo                                               8,14              
2)   Myy Kilkki                                                 8,17              
3)   Emilia Tojkander                                           8,30              
4)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     8,31              
5)   Iina Lunkka                                                9,03              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Aada Ristola                                               7,68              
2)   Venla Tossavainen                                          7,75              
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,34              
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,62              
5)   Alina Puntti                                               8,78              
6)   Moona kostiander                                           8,95              


P9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     10,59             
     10,59  

2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     9,45              
     9,45   

3)   Matias makkonen                                            9,13              
     9,13   

4)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          9,05              
     9,05   

5)   Veeti Heikki                                               7,07              
     7,07   

6)   Timi Riikonen                                              6,82              
     6,82   

     Pyry Ingers                      IitPy                     DNS               


T9 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen           IitPy                     8,90              
     8,90   

2)   Myy Kilkki                                                 8,25              
     8,25   

3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     8,10              
     8,10   

4)   Aada Ristola                                               7,75              
     7,75   

5)   Venla Tossavainen                                          7,30              
     7,30   

6)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     6,73              
     6,73   

7)   Emilia Leivo                                               6,60              
     6,60   

8)   Alina Puntti                                               6,07              
     6,07   

9)   Iina Lunkka                                                4,61              
     4,61   

10)  Moona kostiander                                           4,29              
     4,29   

11)  Emilia Tojkander                                           3,75              
     3,75   



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               9,28              
2)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     9,71              
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     9,88              
4)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     10,43             
5)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     10,53             
6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     10,80             
7)   Eevert Puntti                                              10,98             


T11 60m
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,69              
2)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     10,14             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,61             
4)   Noora Ojala                                                10,74             
5)   Oona Ojala                                                 10,78             
6)   Hilda Laakso                                               10,81             
7)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,82             
8)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,69             
9)   Neea Lunkka                                                11,99             
     Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                                       

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     9,69              
2)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     10,14             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,61             
4)   Noora Ojala                                                10,74             
5)   Hilda Laakso                                               10,81             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Oona Ojala                                                 10,78             
2)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,82             
3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,69             
4)   Neea Lunkka                                                11,99             
     Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                                       


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               20,48             
     20,48  

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     17,60             
     17,60  

3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     17,20             
     17,20  

4)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     15,31             
     15,31  

5)   Eevert Puntti                                              13,78             
     13,78  

6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     9,19              
     9,19   

7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     8,67              
     8,67   



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     21,47             
     21,47  

2)   Oona Ojala                                                 14,63             
     14,63  

3)   Noora Ojala                                                12,08             
     12,08  

4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,96             
     11,96  

5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     11,24             
     11,24  

6)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     8,45              
     8,45   

7)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     8,36              
     8,36   

     Hilda Laakso                                               NM                
     -      

     Neea Lunkka                                                NM                
     -      



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              9,54              
2)   jesse tuomainen                                            10,07             
3)   Veeti ojala                                                10,28             


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Martikainen                                          9,52              
2)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     9,56              
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     9,79              
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,83              
5)   Aino salo                                                  10,37             


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              3,84              
     -      -      -      3,84   
                                 

2)   jesse tuomainen                                            3,15              
     -      3,15   -      3,11   
                                 

3)   Veeti ojala                                                2,28              
     -      2,28   -      -      
                                 



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3,86              
     -      3,86   3,84   3,80   3,63   3,61   
                                               

2)   Crista Ingers                    IitPy                     3,54              
     -      3,54   -      -      -      -      
                                               

3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3,52              
     -      -      3,51   3,52   2,37   -      
                                               

4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3,52              
     -      -      -      -      3,21   3,52   
                                               

     Aino salo                                                  NM                
     -      -      -      -      -      -      
                                               



P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     12,21             
2)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     13,18             


T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              13,55             
2)   Taina Puumalainen                                          13,62             
3)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     13,98             
4)   Jenna tuomainen                                            17,41             
     Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     DNS               


P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     5,19              
     4,77   4,81   5,11   5,19   4,87   
                                        

2)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     4,98              
     -      4,98   -      -      -      
                                        



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              4,27              
     -      4,27   -      4,23   
                                 

2)   Annukka Vainonen                 IitPy                     4,09              
     4,05   -      3,78   4,09   
                                 

3)   Jenna tuomainen                                            3,99              
     -      3,73   3,99   3,86   
                                 

     Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     DNS