Silja Line seurakisat 14.8.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
14.08.2018

P5 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               9,29             
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              9,39             
3)   Reino Ryyppö                                               9,59             
4)   Miro Peltola                                               12,39            
5)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               12,67            
6)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             12,95            
7)   Milo Suokas                                                13,45            


T5 40m
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,23             
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          9,49             
3)   Taimi Martikainen                                          10,19            
4)   Adele Hagqvist                                             11,33            
5)   Lumi Kare                                                  11,51            
6)   Noora Tojkander                                            11,69            
7)   Ronja Malmström                                            11,89            
8)   Sohvi Riihimäki                                            12,15            
9)   Salla Karo                                                 12,41            

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          9,49             
2)   Taimi Martikainen                                          10,19            
3)   Adele Hagqvist                                             11,33            
4)   Lumi Kare                                                  11,51            
5)   Noora Tojkander                                            11,69            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                9,23             
2)   Ronja Malmström                                            11,89            
3)   Sohvi Riihimäki                                            12,15            
4)   Salla Karo                                                 12,41            


P5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Reino Ryyppö                                               2,14             
     1,80   2,14   2,13  
                         

2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              2,12             
     2,12   1,90   1,91  
                         

3)   Leevi Heikki                                               1,70             
     1,54   1,37   1,70  
                         

4)   Miro Peltola                                               1,34             
     1,22   1,17   1,34  
                         

5)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             1,29             
     0,92   1,15   1,29  
                         

6)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               1,12             
     1,12   1,12   1,10  
                         

7)   Milo Suokas                                                1,12             
     0,74   1,11   1,12  
                         



T5 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          2,08             
     2,08   1,90   1,47  
                         

2)   Emma Ryyppö                                                2,00             
     2,00   1,84   1,83  
                         

3)   Taimi Martikainen                                          1,98             
     1,98   1,86   1,70  
                         

4)   Salla Karo                                                 1,75             
     1,75   1,40   1,39  
                         

5)   Lumi Kare                                                  1,65             
     1,59   1,65   1,56  
                         

6)   Adele Hagqvist                                             1,34             
     0,83   1,07   1,34  
                         

7)   Sohvi Riihimäki                                            1,34             
     0,55   1,34   0,77  
                         

8)   Ronja Malmström                                            1,25             
     1,01   1,25   1,05  
                         

9)   Noora Tojkander                                            1,18             
     0,90   1,18   1,11  
                         



P7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     7,70             
2)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               8,23             
3)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           8,98             
4)   Aamos Huppunen                                             8,99             
4)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           8,99             
6)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     9,01             


T7 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             8,65             
2)   Jade Hagqvist                                              8,71             
3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 9,26             
4)   Hulda Huppunen                                             9,32             
5)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        9,61             
6)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     9,93             
7)   Linnea Rauhala                                             10,79            
8)   Klaara Rauhala                                             13,29            


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aarni Martikainen                                          13,84            
     13,84 

2)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     12,27            
     12,27 

3)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           12,22            
     12,22 

4)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     12,10            
     12,10 

5)   Lukas Hyypiä                                               9,62             
     9,62  

6)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           9,35             
     9,35  

7)   Aamos Huppunen                                             6,69             
     6,69  



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             13,98            
     13,98 

2)   Cia Kilkki                                                 10,18            
     10,18 

3)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        8,63             
     8,63  

4)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     7,96             
     7,96  

5)   Jade Hagqvist                                              5,22             
     5,22  

6)   Linnea Rauhala                                             4,76             
     4,76  

7)   Klaara Rauhala                                             3,58             
     3,58  

8)   Hulda Huppunen                                             3,38             
     3,38  



P9 40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            7,24             
2)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           7,37             
3)   Matias Makkonen                                            7,92             
4)   Lemmi Leivo                                                8,12             
5)   Veeti Heikki                                               8,16             
6)   Pyry Ingers                                                8,22             
7)   Peetu Näkki                                                9,05             


T9 40m
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     7,99             
2)   Aada Ristola                                               8,09             
3)   My Kilkki                                                  8,14             
4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     8,16             
5)   Venla Vilen                                                8,39             
6)   Alina Puntti                                               8,66             
7)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               8,68             
8)   Moona Kostiander                                           8,82             
9)   Mirella Roos                                               8,97             
     Netta Karhu                                                DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aada Ristola                                               8,09             
2)   My Kilkki                                                  8,14             
3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     8,16             
4)   Alina Puntti                                               8,66             
5)   Mirella Roos                                               8,97             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     7,99             
2)   Venla Vilen                                                8,39             
3)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               8,68             
4)   Moona Kostiander                                           8,82             
     Netta Karhu                                                DNS              


P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            3,23             
     3,16   3,23   3,05  
                         

2)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           3,21             
     3,21   3,20   3,15  
                         

3)   Matias Makkonen                                            2,88             
     2,85   2,83   2,88  
                         

4)   Veeti Heikki                                               2,57             
     2,23   2,32   2,57  
                         

5)   Lemmi Leivo                                                2,45             
     2,21   2,45   2,34  
                         

6)   Pyry Ingers                                                2,40             
     x      2,40   2,24  
                         

7)   Peetu Näkki                                                2,11             
     2,11   1,75   2,06  
                         



T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   My Kilkki                                                  2,93             
     2,79   2,78   2,93  
                         

2)   Aada Ristola                                               2,86             
     2,60   2,73   2,86  
                         

3)   Ella Karhu                                                 2,78             
     2,78   2,57   x     
                         

4)   Emilia Leivo                                               2,71             
     2,50   2,54   2,71  
                         

5)   Venla Tossavainen                                          2,69             
     2,61   2,50   2,69  
                         

6)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     2,66             
     2,61   2,66   2,62  
                         

7)   Venla Vilen                                                2,56             
     2,40   2,45   2,56  
                         

8)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               2,52             
     2,51   2,45   2,52  
                         

9)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     2,47             
     2,47   2,42   2,42  
                         

10)  Moona Kostiander                                           2,41             
     2,41   2,12   2,09  
                         

11)  Alina Puntti                                               2,35             
     x      2,35   2,35  
                         

12)  Mirella Roos                                               1,88             
     1,88   x      1,81  
                         

     Netta Karhu                                                NM               
     -      -      -     
                         



P11 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               9,82             
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     10,19            
3)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     10,55            
4)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              10,57            
5)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               10,91            
6)   Okko Mikkola                                               11,69            
7)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     12,67            
8)   Eeli Tuikka                                                13,76            


T11 60m
1)   Olivia Ollikka                                             10,17            
2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     10,27            
3)   Oona Ojala                                                 10,66            
4)   Noora Ojala                                                10,73            
5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,98            
6)   Martta Huppunen                                            11,20            
7)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,76            
     Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     DNS              
     Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Oona Ojala                                                 10,66            
2)   Noora Ojala                                                10,73            
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     10,98            
4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     11,76            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Olivia Ollikka                                             10,17            
2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     10,27            
3)   Martta Huppunen                                            11,20            
     Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     DNS              
     Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     DNS              


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx   

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     120              
     100    105    110    115    120    125   
     o      xo     o      xxo    o      xxx   

3)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               115              
     95     100    105    110    115    120   
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   

4)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              110              
     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   

5)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     110              
     90     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx   

6)   Okko Mikkola                                               100              
     90     95     100   
     o      xo     xxo   

7)   Eeli Tuikka                                                80               
     75     80     85    
     o      o      xxx   

8)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     75               
     75     80    
     o      xxx   



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olivia Ollikka                                             132              
     100    105    110    115    120    125    128    130    132    0     
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      xo     ---   

2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     110              
     95     100    105    110    115   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     105              
     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     105              
     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      xxx   

3)   Noora Ojala                                                105              
     85     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      o      o      x--   

6)   Martta Huppunen                                            105              
     90     95     100    105    110   
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx   

7)   Oona Ojala                                                 100              
     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      o      xxx   



P13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     10,21            
2)   Niklas Näkki                                               11,36            


T13 60m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     9,67             
2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     10,07            
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     10,17            
4)   Saara Huppunen                                             10,45            
5)   Lola Kuisma                                                10,67            


P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Näkki                                               17,67            
     17,67 

2)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     16,33            
     16,33 



T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Salo                                                  26,81            
     26,81 

2)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          26,14            
     26,14 

3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     19,80            
     19,80 

4)   Saara Huppunen                                             17,15            
     17,15 

5)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     16,98            
     16,98 

6)   Lola Kuisma                                                13,03            
     13,03 



T15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              14,05            
2)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     14,82            
3)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     15,26            
4)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     15,31            


P15 100m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                                              12,48            
2)   Ville Vihertö                                              13,89            


T15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joanna Puukka                                              40,39            
     40,39 

2)   Siiri Karjalainen                                          28,16            
     28,16 

3)   Iida Luoma-Aho                   IitPy                     26,04            
     26,04 

4)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     25,61            
     25,61 

5)   Jenna Tuomainen                  IitPy                     25,59            
     25,59 



P15 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuukka Ingers                                              37,37            
     37,37 

2)   Ville Vihertö                                              35,44            
     35,44