Silja Line seurakisat 10.7.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
10.07.2018

P5 200m
1)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             51,78            
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               53,29            
3)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             1.04,87          
4)   Miro Peltola                                               1.15,25          
5)   Toivo Laurila                                              1.15,93          
6)   Milo Suokas                                                1.16,01          
7)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             1.16,84          
8)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               1.30,13          
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Miro Peltola                                               1.15,25          
2)   Toivo Laurila                                              1.15,93          
3)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               1.30,13          
     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             51,78            
2)   Leevi Heikki                                               53,29            
3)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             1.04,87          
4)   Milo Suokas                                                1.16,01          
5)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             1.16,84          


T5 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                58,91            
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          59,44            
3)   Adele Haqgvist                                             1.08,98          
4)   Victoria Salo                                              1.12,24          
5)   Noora Tojaknder                                            1.15,77          
6)   Alisa Pesälä                                               1.29,55          
     Armi Julkunne                                              DNF              


P5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Heikki                                               5,72             
     5,72  

2)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             3,96             
     3,96  

3)   Niilo Nuutinen                                             3,68             
     3,68  

4)   Elmeri Rauhala                                             2,78             
     2,78  

5)   Toivo Laurila                                              2,57             
     2,57  

6)   Miro Peltola                                               2,41             
     2,41  

7)   Väinö Ryyppö                                               2,22             
     2,22  

8)   Milo Suokas                                                2,11             
     2,11  

     Reino Ryyppö                                               DNS              


T5 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                5,16             
     5,16  

2)   Adele Haqgvist                                             2,97             
     2,97  

3)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          2,51             
     2,51  

4)   Victoria Salo                                              2,47             
     2,47  

5)   Noora Tojaknder                                            2,01             
     2,01  

6)   Armi Julkunne                                              1,65             
     1,65  

7)   Alisa Pesälä                                               1,63             
     1,63  



P7 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     44,16            
2)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     47,41            
3)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           48,14            
4)   Akseli Koso                                                48,78            


T7 200m
     Klaara Rauhala                                                              
     Tuuli Makkonen                                                              
     Jade Haqgvist                                                               
     Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                                      
     Irem Köse                                                                   
     Vilma Nuutinen                                                              
     Heta Saarikko                                                               
     Linnea Rauhala                                                              
     Lumi Terviö                                                                 
     Karoliina Tojaknder                                                         
     Cia Kilkki                                                                  
     Inka Walin                                                                  

Loppukilpailu erä 1
     Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                                      
     Irem Köse                                                                   
     Jade Haqgvist                                                               
     Klaara Rauhala                                                              
     Tuuli Makkonen                                                              
     Vilma Nuutinen                                                              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
     Cia Kilkki                                                                  
     Heta Saarikko                                                               
     Inka Walin                                                                  
     Karoliina Tojaknder                                                         
     Linnea Rauhala                                                              
     Lumi Terviö                                                                 


P7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Akseli Koso                                                15,84            
     15,84 

2)   Niko Turunen                     IitPy                     11,31            
     11,31 

3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     10,65            
     10,65 

4)   Elmo Tossavainen                                           8,41             
     8,41  

5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           7,20             
     7,20  



T7 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Inka Walin                                                 13,03            
     13,03 

2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             10,96            
     10,96 

3)   Cia Kilkki                                                 9,78             
     9,78  

4)   Vilma Nuutinen                                             8,30             
     8,30  

5)   Karoliina Tojaknder                                        7,90             
     7,90  

6)   Irem Köse                                                  7,81             
     7,81  

7)   Linnea Rauhala                                             5,72             
     5,72  

8)   Heta Saarikko                                              5,63             
     5,63  

9)   Ida Laaksonen                    IitPy                     5,55             
     5,55  

10)  Jade Haqgvist                                              5,02             
     5,02  

11)  Klaara Rauhala                                             4,47             
     4,47  

     Lumi Terviö                                                DNS              


P9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           27,80            
2)   Lemmi Leivo                                                30,58            
3)   Veeti Heikki                                               30,95            
4)   Matias Makkonen                                            31,04            
5)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     32,13            
6)   Peetu Näkki                                                34,44            


T9 150m
1)   Ellen Julkunen                                             27,22            
2)   Aada Ristola                                               28,53            
3)   Emilia Leivo                                               29,76            
4)   Netta Karhu                                                30,48            
5)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     30,56            
6)   My Kilkki                                                  31,66            
7)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     31,83            
8)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     31,95            
9)   Ella Karhu                                                 32,37            
10)  Alina Puntti                                               33,26            
11)  Moona Kostiander                                           34,90            
12)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     36,63            
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS              

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     31,83            
2)   Alina Puntti                                               33,26            
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           34,90            
4)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     36,63            

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ellen Julkunen                                             27,22            
2)   My Kilkki                                                  31,66            
3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     31,95            
4)   Ella Karhu                                                 32,37            

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Aada Ristola                                               28,53            
2)   Emilia Leivo                                               29,76            
3)   Netta Karhu                                                30,48            
4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     30,56            
     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS              


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jaakko Liikkanen                                           6,24             
     6,24   5,99   5,77  

2)   Matias Makkonen                                            5,34             
     4,74   5,34   5,27  

3)   Lemmi Leivo                                                4,45             
     x      4,45   4,31  

4)   Veeti Heikki                                               4,12             
     3,56   4,02   4,12  

5)   Eino Komulainen                  IitPy                     4,05             
     3,84   4,05   x     

6)   Reino Holma                                                4,03             
     3,41   4,03   3,92  

7)   Peetu Näkki                                                3,19             
     3,19   2,94   2,42  



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Julkunen                                             5,05             
     4,30   2,82   5,05  

2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     4,84             
     4,50   4,84   4,38  

3)   Vilma Karhu                      ValkKa                    4,83             
     4,83   3,90   4,64  

4)   Emilia Leivo                                               4,59             
     4,10   4,59   4,17  

5)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     3,78             
     3,48   3,62   3,78  

6)   Alina Puntti                                               3,66             
     3,66   3,20   3,27  

7)   Ella Karhu                                                 3,63             
     3,63   3,37   3,29  

8)   My Kilkki                                                  3,54             
     3,50   2,83   3,54  

9)   Aada Ristola                                               3,36             
     x      3,36   2,82  

10)  Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     2,93             
     2,22   2,60   2,93  

11)  Netta Karhu                                                2,85             
     2,27   2,84   2,85  

12)  Moona Kostiander                                           2,63             
     2,63   2,06   2,31  

13)  Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     2,19             
     2,19   2,19   2,14  

     Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     DNS              


P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Asser Kajasto                                              24,81            
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     26,60            
3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              27,91            
4)   Eevert Puntti                                              29,03            


T11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     24,81            
2)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        25,79            
3)   Matilda Karhu                    ValkKa                    26,42            
4)   Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     26,79            
5)   Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     28,12            
6)   Bambi Karhu                                                30,17            
7)   Miisa Pajunen                                              37,24            
     Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     DNS              


P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Asser Kajasto                                              3,60             
     3,27   3,60   3,51  
                         

2)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              3,43             
     3,42   3,43   3,33  
                         

3)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     3,36             
     3,27   3,35   3,36  
                         

4)   Eevert Puntti                                              2,89             
     2,82   2,89   2,72  
                         



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3,60             
     3,60   3,53   3,60  
                         

2)   Matilda Karhu                    ValkKa                    3,58             
     3,55   3,58   3,51  
                         

3)   Arianna Kortelainen                                        3,43             
     3,33   3,43   3,14  
                         

4)   Oona Ojala                       IitPy                     3,29             
     3,19   3,09   3,29  
                         

5)   Noora Ojala                      IitPy                     2,96             
     2,96   2,86   2,82  
                         

     Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     DNS              


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     33,33            
2)   Niklas Näkki                                               41,81            


T13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     32,65            


P13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     3,30             
     3,30   -      2,66   3,18   -     
                                       

2)   Niklas Näkki                                               3,02             
     -      -      -      3,02   -     
                                       



T13 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     3,95             
     -      3,95   3,83   3,80   3,94  
                                       



P15 300m
Loppukilpailu
     Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                                      


T15 300m

P15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     5,28             
     4,94   -      5,15   5,25   5,28  
                                       



T15 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     3,99             
     3,99   3,90