Silja Line Koulukisat 25.5.2018

Silja Line Koulukisat Iitin koululaisille
Iitin Pyrintö
25.05.2018

P8 40m
1)   Romen Trommel                                              7,40             
2)   Juho Virta                                                 7,67             
3)   Matias Leivo                                               7,91             
4)   Taavi Sopanen                                              8,26             
5)   Elias Lehtonen                                             8,27             
6)   Jimi Holttinen                                             8,38             
7)   Jimi Mänttäri                                              8,42             
8)   Kasperi Katainen                                           8,44             
9)   Veeti Heikki                                               8,54             
10)  Max Oinonen                                                8,70              

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Matias Leivo                                               7,91             
2)   Elias Lehtonen                                             8,27             
3)   Jimi Mänttäri                                              8,42             
4)   Veeti Heikki                                               8,54             
5)   Max Oinonen                                                8,70              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Romen Trommel                                              7,40             
2)   Juho Virta                                                 7,67             
3)   Taavi Sopanen                                              8,26             
4)   Jimi Holttinen                                             8,38             
5)   Kasperi Katainen                                           8,44              

T8 40m
1)   My Kilkki                                                  8,20             
2)   Netta Karhu                                                8,22             
3)   Lotta Raskinen                                             8,46             
4)   Viivi Töyrylä                                              8,53             
5)   Emilia Tojkander                                           8,54             
6)   Venla Vilen                                                8,58             
7)   Juuli Ristola                                              8,65             
8)   Maria Suhonen                                              8,87             
9)   Viivi Tolppala                                             9,00             
10)  Olga Komulainen                                            9,62              

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   My Kilkki                                                  8,20             
2)   Netta Karhu                                                8,22             
3)   Lotta Raskinen                                             8,46             
4)   Viivi Töyrylä                                              8,53             
5)   Emilia Tojkander                                           8,54              

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Venla Vilen                                                8,58             
2)   Juuli Ristola                                              8,65             
3)   Maria Suhonen                                              8,87             
4)   Viivi Tolppala                                             9,00             
5)   Olga Komulainen                                            9,62              

P8 600m
Alkuerät
1)   Arttu Järvinen                                             2.18,93          
2)   Romen Trommel                                              2.39,53          
3)   Veeti Heikki                                               2.44,25          
4)   Peetu Näkki                                                2.45,65          
5)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          2.57,50          
6)   Max Oinonen                                                3.08,61          
7)   Patrik Haukkavuori                                         3.18,31           

T8 600m
Alkuerät
1)   Netta Karhu                                                2.30,72          
2)   Neea Turunen                                               2.41,82          
3)   Saranna Savolainen                                         3.13,91          
4)   Aino Vihertö                                               3.14,24          
5)   Linda Venäläinen                                           3.24,06           

P8 Pituus
Alkuerät
1)   Juho Virta                                                 3,07             
     2,82   x      3,07  
                         

2)   Romen Trommel                                              3,00             
     3,00   x      3,00  
                         

3)   Arttu Järvinen                                             2,91             
     2,88   2,70   2,91  
                         

4)   Jimi Mänttäri                                              2,70             
     2,64   2,70   2,49  
                         

5)   Immo Peni                                                  2,63             
     2,14   2,53   2,63  
                         

6)   Taavi Sopanen                                              2,61             
     2,52   2,61   2,59  
                         

7)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          2,59             
     2,54   2,37   2,59  
                         

8)   Patrik Haukkavuori                                         2,52             
     2,52   1,92   2,12  
                         

9)   Vertti Rantakaulio                                         2,37             
     2,26   2,37   2,26  
                         

10)  Eeli Sauvala                                               2,35             
     2,23   2,35   2,01  
                         

11)  Armen Trommel                                              2,11             
     2,11   1,89   2,07  
                         

12)  Peetu Näkki                                                1,74             
     1,69   1,66   1,74  
                         

13)  Tuukka Leiniö                                              1,47             
     1,39   1,47   1,41  
                         

T8 Pituus
Alkuerät
1)   My Kilkki                                                  2,68             
     2,48   2,39   2,68  
                         

2)   Neea Turunen                                               2,54             
     2,53   2,54   x     
                         

3)   Venla Vilen                                                2,52             
     2,42   2,52   2,41  
                         

4)   Emilia Tojkander                                           2,43             
     2,43   2,25   2,31  
                         

5)   Viivi Tolppala                                             2,40             
     2,40   2,27   x     
                         

6)   Aino Vihertö                                               2,35             
     1,92   1,79   2,35  
                         

7)   Viivi Töyrylä                                              2,33             
     x      2,24   2,33  
                         

8)   Netta Karhu                                                2,22             
     x      2,22   x     
                         

9)   Kiira Haukkavuori                                          2,16             
     x      2,16   1,86  
                         

10)  Sanni Munsterhjelm                                         2,03             
     2,03   x      1,93  
                         

11)  Martta Rämä                                                1,94             
     x      1,94   1,70  
                         

P8 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Jimi Holttinen                                             21,81            
     21,81  

2)   Eeli Sauvala                                               20,72            
     20,72  

3)   Immo Peni                                                  19,84            
     19,84  

4)   Arttu Järvinen                                             19,56            
     19,56  

5)   Elias Lehtonen                                             16,29            
     16,29  

6)   Kasperi Katainen                                           16,28            
     16,28  

7)   Patrik Haukkavuori                                         16,00            
     16,00  

8)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                                          15,19            
     15,19  

9)   Tuukka Leiniö                                              14,50            
     14,50  

10)  Veeti Heikki                                               14,04            
     14,04  

11)  Armen Trommel                                              13,07            
     13,07  

12)  Vertti Rantakaulio                                         11,38            
     11,38  

13)  Max Oinonen                                                10,90            
     10,90  

14)  Matias Leivo                                               10,10            
     10,10  

15)  Peetu Näkki                                                9,98             
     9,98  

T8 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Juuli Ristola                                              15,25            
     15,25  

2)   Neea Turunen                                               14,60            
     14,60  

3)   Saranna Savolainen                                         10,70            
     10,70  

4)   Kiira Haukkavuori                                          9,88             
     9,88   

5)   Aino Vihertö                                               9,78             
     9,78   

6)   Sanni Munsterhjelm                                         8,90             
     8,90   

7)   Lotta Raskinen                                             8,28             
     8,28   

8)   Maria Suhonen                                              8,09             
     8,09   

9)   Olga Komulainen                                            6,73             
     6,73   

10)  Martta Rämä                                                6,50             
     6,50  

P9 40m
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            7,17             
2)   Eelis purtilo                                              7,48             
3)   Mikke Montonen                                             7,89             
4)   Onni Häkli                                                 7,97             
5)   Jake Saarinen                                              8,01             
6)   Kristian Kotilainen                                        8,03             
7)   Aleksi Jopila                                              8,10             
8)   Eino Komulainen                                            8,23             
9)   Nicke Castren                                              8,58             
     Onni Suikkanen                                             DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Kristian Kotilainen                                        8,03             
2)   Aleksi Jopila                                              8,10             
3)   Eino Komulainen                                            8,23             
4)   Nicke Castren                                              8,58             
     Onni Suikkanen                                             DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            7,17             
2)   Eelis purtilo                                              7,48             
3)   Mikke Montonen                                             7,89             
4)   Onni Häkli                                                 7,97             
5)   Jake Saarinen                                              8,01              

T9 40m
1)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                7,22             
2)   Ellen Kojonen                                              7,45             
3)   Meea Mäkinen                                               7,60             
4)   Peppi Peltola                                              7,64             
5)   Aada Ristola                                               7,74             
6)   Emma Santala                                               7,84             
7)   Venla Tossavainen                                          7,96             
8)   Emilia Leivo                                               8,07             
9)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     8,11             
10)  Ella Karhu                                                 8,27             
11)  Lotta Hyypiä                                               8,52             
12)  Essi Kanerva                                               8,56             
13)  Alina Puntti                                               8,71             
14)  Silja Harju                                                8,72             
15)  Mirella Roos                                               9,03             
16)  Niia Kinnari                                               10,53             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                7,22             
2)   Ellen Kojonen                                              7,45             
3)   Peppi Peltola                                              7,64             
4)   Emma Santala                                               7,84             
5)   Venla Tossavainen                                          7,96             
6)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     8,11             
7)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               8,52             
8)   Mirella Roos                                               9,03              

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Meea Mäkinen                                               7,60             
2)   Aada Ristola                                               7,74             
3)   Emilia Leivo                                               8,07             
4)   Ella Karhu                                                 8,27             
5)   Essi Kanerva                                               8,56             
6)   Alina Puntti                                               8,71             
7)   Silja Harju                                                8,72             
8)   Niia Kinnari                                               10,53             

P9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            2.20,99          
2)   Konsta Rantanen                                            2.21,66          
3)   Aleksi Jopila                                              2.30,83          
4)   Eelis purtilo                                              2.45,32          
     Onni Suikkanen                                             DNS               

T9 600m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Kojonen                                              2.24,01          
2)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                2.26,69          
3)   Ella Karhu                                                 2.35,42          
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               2.44,06          
5)   Emilia Leivo                                               2.47,14          
6)   Alina Puntti                                               2.50,68           

P9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Huppunen                                            3,16             
     3,16   2,84   2,77  
                         

2)   Mikke Montonen                                             3,09             
     3,09   3,08   2,93  
                         

3)   Eelis purtilo                                              3,05             
     3,05   2,72   2,98  
                         

4)   Matias Makkonen                                            3,05             
     2,97   3,05   2,72  
                         

5)   Jake Saarinen                                              2,87             
     2,87   2,32   2,81  
                         

6)   Timi Riikonen                                              2,86             
     2,50   2,65   2,86  
                         

7)   Otto Syrjänen                                              2,85             
     2,85   2,77   2,79  
                         

8)   Onni Häkli                                                 2,62             
     2,62   2,52   x     
                         

9)   Eino Komulainen                                            2,55             
     2,55   2,46   2,40  
                         

10)  Pyry Ingers                                                2,10             
     2,10   x      x     
                         

T9 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ellen Kojonen                                              3,21             
     3,10   3,21   3,18  
                         

2)   Peppi Peltola                                              3,18             
     2,98   3,18   2,88  
                         

3)   Venla Tossavainen                                          3,14             
     3,14   3,05   2,80  
                         

4)   Meea Mäkinen                                               3,10             
     2,92   2,78   3,10  
                         

5)   Aada Ristola                                               3,08             
     3,02   2,91   3,08  
                         

6)   Ella Karhu                                                 2,79             
     2,69   2,55   2,79  
                         

7)   Enna Peltola                                               2,78             
     2,78   2,72   2,76  
                         

8)   Essi Kanerva                                               2,50             
     2,50   2,17   2,30  
                         

9)   Niia Kinnari                                               2,14             
     2,14   1,89   2,01  
                         

P9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aleksi Jopila                                              27,35            
     27,35  

2)   Kristian Kotilainen                                        20,76            
     20,76  

3)   Pyry Ingers                                                20,25            
     20,25  

4)   Otto Syrjänen                                              16,95            
     16,95  

5)   Matias Makkonen                                            16,94            
     16,94  

6)   Timi Riikonen                                              14,72            
     14,72  

     Onni Suikkanen                                             NM               
     -     

T9 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                19,96            
     19,96  

2)   Enna Peltola                                               16,31            
     16,31  

3)   Emilia Leivo                                               16,25            
     16,25  

4)   Elli-Noora Koskelainen                                     16,12            
     16,12  

5)   Silja Harju                                                15,99            
     15,99  

6)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               12,91            
     12,91  

7)   Mirella Roos                                               10,82            
     10,82  

8)   Alina Puntti                                               9,63             
     9,63  

P10 60m
1)   Joona Puukka                                               9,63             
2)   Eino Kunnas                                                9,98             
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              10,23            
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                                             10,41            
5)   Niklas Järvinen                                            10,43            
6)   Tatu Miettinen                                             10,76            
7)   Onni Lääveri                                               10,80            
8)   Okko Mikkola                                               11,23            
9)   Mikko Niskanen                                             11,39            
10)  Patrik Maliniemi                                           11,52            
11)  Eino Porkka                                                11,53            
12)  Nuuti Pyrrö                                                12,02            
13)  Kaarlo Salo                                                12,40            
14)  Okko Peni                                                  12,91            
15)  Eeli Tuikka                                                13,62             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eino Kunnas                                                9,98             
2)   Vilppu Pirinen                                             10,41            
3)   Niklas Järvinen                                            10,43            
4)   Patrik Maliniemi                                           11,52            
5)   Eino Porkka                                                11,53            
6)   Nuuti Pyrrö                                                12,02            
7)   Kaarlo Salo                                                12,40            
8)   Eeli Tuikka                                                13,62             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Puukka                                               9,63             
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              10,23            
3)   Tatu Miettinen                                             10,76            
4)   Onni Lääveri                                               10,80            
5)   Okko Mikkola                                               11,23            
6)   Mikko Niskanen                                             11,39            
7)   Okko Peni                                                  12,91             

T10 60m
1)   Aino Lindroos                                              9,99             
2)   Veera Elomaa                                               10,12            
3)   Hilkka Virta                                               10,45            
4)   Hilda Laakso                                               10,52            
5)   Sara Eloranta                                              10,72            
6)   Kiia Korhonen                                              11,10            
7)   Ronja Leino                                                11,18            
8)   Neea Kömmistö                                              11,25            
9)   Ronja Kangas                                               11,28            
10)  Mette Nieminen                                             11,40            
11)  Nella Eklund                                               11,54            
12)  Bambi Karhu                                                11,61            
13)  Tuuve Leppälä                                              11,74            
14)  Kiia Kanerva                                               11,76            
15)  Neea Lunkka                                                11,81            
16)  Ida Eklund                                                 12,16            
17)  Suvi Eerikäinen                                            12,97             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Sara Eloranta                                              10,72            
2)   Neea Kömmistö                                              11,25            
3)   Bambi Karhu                                                11,61            
4)   Tuuve Leppälä                                              11,74            
5)   Neea Lunkka                                                11,81             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               10,12            
2)   Hilda Laakso                                               10,52            
3)   Ronja Leino                                                11,18            
4)   Mette Nieminen                                             11,40            
5)   Nella Eklund                                               11,54            
6)   Kiia Kanerva                                               11,76             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Aino Lindroos                                              9,99             
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               10,45            
3)   Kiia Korhonen                                              11,10            
4)   Ronja Kangas                                               11,28            
5)   Ida Eklund                                                 12,16            
6)   Suvi Eerikäinen                                            12,97             

P10 800m
1)   Joona Puukka                                               2.49,02          
2)   Niklas Järvinen                                            3.02,76          
3)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              3.10,28          
4)   Okko Mikkola                                               3.19,91          
5)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               3.20,78          
6)   Onni Lääveri                                               3.27,37          
7)   Patrik Maliniemi                                           3.27,82          
8)   Vilppu Pirinen                                             3.43,17          
9)   Eeli Tuikka                                                4.30,69           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Niklas Järvinen                                            3.02,76          
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              3.10,28          
3)   Patrik Maliniemi                                           3.27,82          
4)   Eeli Tuikka                                                4.30,69           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Joona Puukka                                               2.49,02          
2)   Okko Mikkola                                               3.19,91          
3)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               3.20,78          
4)   Onni Lääveri                                               3.27,37          
5)   Vilppu Pirinen                                             3.43,17           

T10 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               3.24,21          
2)   Hilkka Virta                                               3.32,11          
3)   Hilda Laakso                                               3.40,17           

P10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Puukka                                               3,56             
     3,56   3,56   3,37  
                         

2)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              3,26             
     3,21   3,01   3,26  
                         

3)   Eino Kunnas                                                3,26             
     3,26   2,87   3,02  
                         

4)   Niklas Järvinen                                            3,16             
     x      3,04   3,16  
                         

5)   Jami Järvinen                                              3,13             
     2,86   3,13   3,07  
                         

6)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               3,07             
     2,93   3,07   3,07  
                         

7)   Eevert Puntti                                              3,01             
     2,82   2,81   3,01  
                         

8)   Vilppu Pirinen                                             2,97             
     2,63   2,60   2,97  
                         

9)   Konsta Vahter                                              2,93             
     2,47   2,70   2,93  
                         

10)  Tatu Miettinen                                             2,91             
     2,79   2,91   2,85  
                         

11)  Nuuti Pyrrö                                                2,66             
     2,29   2,66   x     
                         

12)  Eino Porkka                                                2,58             
     2,57   2,58   x     
                         

13)  Santtu Kohonen                                             2,45             
     2,45   2,35   2,30  
                         

14)  Eeli Tuikka                                                2,37             
     2,37   2,21   2,26  
                         

15)  Okko Peni                                                  2,35             
     2,13   2,29   2,35  
                         

16)  Kaarlo Salo                                                2,33             
     2,33   2,15   2,30  
                         

     Jarek Kutt                                                 DNS               

T10 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Veera Elomaa                                               3,41             
     3,13   3,41   3,29  
                         

2)   Aino Lindroos                                              3,39             
     3,39   3,33   3,20  
                         

3)   Hilkka Virta                                               3,37             
     3,00   3,37   3,28  
                         

4)   Hilda Laakso                                               3,22             
     3,22   3,16   x     
                         

5)   Kiia Korhonen                                              3,14             
     3,04   3,14   3,07  
                         

6)   Ronja Leino                                                2,86             
     2,86   2,79   2,68  
                         

7)   Sara Eloranta                                              2,84             
     2,84   2,72   2,72  
                         

8)   Tuuve Leppälä                                              2,82             
     2,75   2,82   2,77  
                         

9)   Ronja Kangas                                               2,82             
     2,65   2,76   2,82  
                         

10)  Bambi Karhu                                                2,80             
     2,78   2,80   2,54  
                         

11)  Kiira Koskela                                              2,68             
     2,67   2,45   2,68  
                         

12)  Mette Nieminen                                             2,59             
     2,59   2,50   x     
                         

13)  Neea Kömmistö                                              2,58             
     2,58   2,38   2,37  
                         

14)  Neea Lunkka                                                2,55             
     2,55   2,42   2,38  
                         

15)  Nella Eklund                                               2,54             
     2,30   2,54   2,34  
                         

16)  Elina Noukkala                                             2,53             
     2,53   2,37   2,48  
                         

     Martta Leiramo                                             NM               
     -     
           

P10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jami Järvinen                                              6,93             
     6,93   5,27   6,62   

2)   Leevi Hyypiä                                               6,76             
     6,30   6,50   6,76   

3)   Onni Lääveri                                               6,27             
     6,03   6,27   5,89   

4)   Eevert Puntti                                              5,18             
     5,18   

5)   Konsta Vahter                                              4,80             
     4,80   4,36   

6)   Mikko Niskanen                                             4,68             
     4,49   4,68   4,67   

7)   Santtu Kohonen                                             4,33             
     3,36   3,16   4,33  

T10 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elina Noukkala                                             4,83             
     4,50   4,83   4,76   

2)   Ida Eklund                                                 4,62             
     4,42   4,62   4,30   

3)   Suvi Eerikäinen                                            4,17             
     3,78   4,17   3,64   

     Martta Leiramo                                                               

P11 60m
1)   Paavo Nieminen                                             9,68             
2)   Asser Kajasto                                              10,14            
2)   Eetu Santala                                               10,14            
4)   Lauri Virtanen                                             10,48            
5)   Aksu Montonen                                              10,49            
6)   Atte Virta                                                 10,51            
7)   Nico Riikonen                                              10,58            
8)   Niila Laakkonen                                            10,64            
9)   Matias Pethman                                             10,78            
10)  Jussi Mikkonen                                             10,81            
11)  Aaro Holopainen                                            10,85            
11)  Joel Castren                                               10,85            
13)  Miro Haukkavuori                                           10,87            
14)  Mirko Roos                                                 11,03            
15)  Oras-Antti Jaakola                                         11,06            
16)  Lauri Kolsi                                                11,44            
17)  Armet Trommel                                              11,88            
18)  Kasper Mertanen                                            12,36            
19)  Jori Niemelä                                               12,85             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Asser Kajasto                                              10,14            
2)   Lauri Virtanen                                             10,48            
3)   Aksu Montonen                                              10,49            
4)   Aaro Holopainen                                            10,85            
5)   Oras-Antti Jaakola                                         11,06            
6)   Lauri Kolsi                                                11,44             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Paavo Nieminen                                             9,68             
2)   Eetu Santala                                               10,14            
3)   Nico Riikonen                                              10,58            
4)   Niila Laakkonen                                            10,64            
5)   Matias Pethman                                             10,78            
6)   Armet Trommel                                              11,88            
7)   Kasper Mertanen                                            12,36             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Atte Virta                                                 10,51            
2)   Jussi Mikkonen                                             10,81            
3)   Joel Castren                                               10,85            
4)   Miro Haukkavuori                                           10,87            
5)   Mirko Roos                                                 11,03            
6)   Jori Niemelä                                               12,85             

T11 60m
1)   Aada Romppainen                                            9,72             
2)   Saana Tapio                                                9,75             
3)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               9,85             
4)   Sara Suikkanen                                             10,23            
5)   Iiris Niemi                                                10,49            
6)   Minttu Peltola                                             10,57            
7)   Hilma Virta                                                10,67            
8)   Oona Ojala                                                 10,68            
9)   Noora Ojala                                                10,71            
10)  Aino Virtanen                                              10,79            
11)  Vilma Kantonen                                             10,88            
11)  Vilja Hartikainen                                          10,88            
13)  Martta Hupunen                                             10,92            
14)  Elise Biaudet                                              11,11            
15)  Mia Laiho                                                  11,44            
16)  Vilma Rianko                                               11,80            
17)  Iina Niininen                                              11,98            
18)  Sini Auvinen                                               12,55             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saana Tapio                                                9,75             
2)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               9,85             
3)   Iiris Niemi                                                10,49            
4)   Oona Ojala                                                 10,68            
5)   Noora Ojala                                                10,71            
6)   Mia Laiho                                                  11,44             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Sara Suikkanen                                             10,23            
2)   Hilma Virta                                                10,67            
3)   Aino Virtanen                                              10,79            
4)   Vilma Kantonen                                             10,88            
5)   Martta Hupunen                                             10,92            
6)   Elise Biaudet                                              11,11             

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Aada Romppainen                                            9,72             
2)   Minttu Peltola                                             10,57            
3)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          10,88            
4)   Vilma Rianko                                               11,80            
5)   Iina Niininen                                              11,98            
6)   Sini Auvinen                                               12,55             

P11 800m
1)   Eetu Santala                                               2.58,86          
2)   Atte Virta                                                 3.01,15          
3)   Aksu Montonen                                              3.01,59          
4)   Oras-Antti Jaakola                                         3.01,95          
5)   Joel Castren                                               3.09,07          
6)   Asser Kajasto                                              3.10,75          
7)   Mirko Roos                                                 3.36,04          
8)   Aaro Holopainen                                            3.38,78          
9)   Konsta Kojonen                                             3.38,83          
10)  Jussi Mikkonen                                             3.46,19          
11)  Miro Haukkavuori                                           3.58,85          
12)  Miska Mäkinen                                              4.02,72          
13)  Jori Niemelä                                               4.43,74          
14)  Nico Riikonen                                              4.47,02           

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Aksu Montonen                                              3.01,59          
2)   Oras-Antti Jaakola                                         3.01,95          
3)   Aaro Holopainen                                            3.38,78          
4)   Konsta Kojonen                                             3.38,83          
5)   Miro Haukkavuori                                           3.58,85          
6)   Miska Mäkinen                                              4.02,72          
7)   Jori Niemelä                                               4.43,74           

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eetu Santala                                               2.58,86          
2)   Atte Virta                                                 3.01,15          
3)   Joel Castren                                               3.09,07          
4)   Asser Kajasto                                              3.10,75          
5)   Mirko Roos                                                 3.36,04          
6)   Jussi Mikkonen                                             3.46,19          
7)   Nico Riikonen                                              4.47,02           

T11 800m
1)   Saana Tapio                                                3.00,30          
2)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               3.07,13          
3)   Iiris Niemi                                                3.08,38          
4)   Martta Hupunen                                             3.12,44          
5)   Hertta Niemi                                               3.17,16          
6)   Sara Suikkanen                                             3.23,00          
7)   Viivi Laaksonen                                            3.23,02          
8)   Noora Ojala                                                3.30,59          
9)   Aada Romppainen                                            3.34,08          
10)  Oona Ojala                                                 3.37,27          
11)  Minttu Peltola                                             3.37,29          
12)  Vilja Hartikainen                                          4.00,62          
13)  Kira Kinnari                                               4.15,54          
     Aino Virtanen                                              DNS              
     Vilma Rianko                                               DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Saana Tapio                                                3.00,30          
2)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               3.07,13          
3)   Iiris Niemi                                                3.08,38          
4)   Sara Suikkanen                                             3.23,00          
5)   Noora Ojala                                                3.30,59          
6)   Oona Ojala                                                 3.37,27          
     Aino Virtanen                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Martta Hupunen                                             3.12,44          
2)   Hertta Niemi                                               3.17,16          
3)   Viivi Laaksonen                                            3.23,02          
4)   Aada Romppainen                                            3.34,08          
5)   Minttu Peltola                                             3.37,29          
6)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          4.00,62          
7)   Kira Kinnari                                               4.15,54          
     Vilma Rianko                                               DNS               

P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Asser Kajasto                                              3,60             
     3,53   3,60   3,43  
                         

2)   Eetu Santala                                               3,49             
     3,39   3,39   3,49  
                         

3)   Atte Virta                                                 3,43             
     3,35   3,24   3,43  
                         

4)   Lauri Virtanen                                             3,36             
     3,36   3,21   3,22  
                         

5)   Paavo Nieminen                                             3,33             
     3,15   3,33   3,26  
                         

6)   Niila Laakkonen                                            3,31             
     3,23   3,31   x     
                         

7)   Aksu Montonen                                              3,21             
     3,21   3,14   x     
                         

8)   Arttu Laakso                                               3,07             
     3,07   2,89   2,91  
                         

9)   Lauri Kolsi                                                3,06             
     2,77   3,06   2,82  
                         

10)  Miro Haukkavuori                                           3,01             
     3,01   x      2,79  
                         

11)  Miska Mäkinen                                              2,95             
     2,95   2,73   2,89  
                         

12)  Armet Trommel                                              2,93             
     2,47   2,93   2,81  
                         

13)  Jussi Mikkonen                                             2,88             
     2,58   2,88   2,75  
                         

14)  Kasper Mertanen                                            2,86             
     2,86   2,55   2,83  
                         

15)  Patrik Virtanen                                            2,80             
     2,80   2,16   2,31  
                         

16)  Tatu Jussila                                               2,78             
     2,68   2,66   2,78  
                         

17)  Konsta Kojonen                                             2,77             
     2,32   2,77   2,50  
                         

18)  Severi Savolainen                                          2,69             
     2,57   2,58   2,69  
                         

19)  Timi Venäläinen                                            2,60             
     2,45   2,60   2,55  
                         

     Henrik Virtanen                                            DNS               

T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saana Tapio                                                3,97             
     3,88   3,83   3,97  
                         

2)   Aada Romppainen                                            3,78             
     3,60   3,74   3,78  
                         

3)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               3,58             
     x      3,58   3,44  
                         

4)   Vilja Hartikainen                                          3,43             
     3,40   3,43   3,32  
                         

5)   Minttu Peltola                                             3,30             
     3,22   3,30   3,15  
                         

6)   Viivi Laaksonen                                            3,23             
     3,07   3,23   3,17  
                         

7)   Sara Suikkanen                                             3,15             
     3,15   x      3,13  
                         

8)   Vilma Kantonen                                             3,14             
     2,83   3,14   2,83  
                         

9)   Aino Virtanen                                              2,98             
     2,98   2,72   2,82  
                         

10)  Hertta Niemi                                               2,97             
     2,97   2,79   2,91  
                         

11)  Hilma Virta                                                2,96             
     2,96   2,81   x     
                         

12)  Mia Laiho                                                  2,94             
     2,94   2,78   2,32  
                         

13)  Elise Biaudet                                              2,89             
     2,89   2,67   2,40  
                         

14)  Reetta Purho                                               2,78             
     2,63   2,78   2,50  
                         

15)  Iina Niininen                                              2,74             
     2,68   2,74   2,17  
                         

16)  Siiri Kauppinen                                            2,61             
     2,42   2,61   2,48  
                         

17)  Vilma Rianko                                               2,61             
     2,42   2,61   2,44  
                         

18)  Sini Auvinen                                               2,45             
     2,45   2,27   1,93  
                         

19)  Kira Kinnari                                               2,40             
     1,94   2,39   2,40  
                         

20)  Emma Eerola                                                2,31             
     2,31   2,04   2,07  
                         

21)  Essi Eerola                                                2,14             
     2,10   1,98   2,14  
                         

P11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aaro Hynynen                                               7,14             
     7,14   6,48   

2)   Aaro Holopainen                                            6,93             
     6,05   6,56   6,93   

3)   Tuukka Hietanen                                            6,39             
     6,39   6,08   6,10   

4)   Timi Venäläinen                                            6,22             
     6,22   5,97   5,42   

5)   Konsta Kojonen                                             5,95             
     5,95   5,72   

6)   Patrik Virtanen                                            5,76             
     5,34   5,76   5,71   

7)   Mirko Roos                                                 5,76             
     5,76   5,12   5,22   

8)   Severi Savolainen                                          5,33             
     5,33   5,31   5,22   

9)   Arttu Laakso                                               4,82             
     4,22   4,82   4,31   

10)  Matias Pethman                                             4,80             
     4,71   4,80   

11)  Nico Riikonen                                              4,32             
     4,32   4,27   4,18   

     Henrik Virtanen                                                              

T11 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Reetta Purho                                               7,11             
     7,11   6,71   6,95   

2)   Noora Ojala                                                5,92             
     4,32   5,71   5,92   

3)   Viivi Laaksonen                                            5,63             
     5,45   5,63   5,62   

4)   Oona Ojala                                                 5,54             
     5,52   5,25   5,54   

5)   Iiris Niemi                                                5,43             
     5,43   5,00   4,77   

6)   Hertta Niemi                                               4,65             
     4,65   4,35   4,45   

7)   Essi Eerola                                                4,43             
     4,43   3,03   3,37   

8)   Martta Hupunen                                             4,35             
     4,35   4,29   4,23   

9)   Siiri Kauppinen                                            3,86             
     3,86   2,96   3,65   

10)  Emma Eerola                                                3,53             
     3,30   3,53   3,48   

11)  Kira Kinnari                                               1,58             
     1,43   1,58  

P12 60m
1)   Ville Nippala                                              9,34             
2)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            9,86             
3)   Arttu Ojapalo                                              9,92             
4)   Lassi Lääveri                                              9,96             
5)   Tuomas Elomaa                                              10,08            
6)   Rander Trommel                                             10,09            
7)   Johannes Pirinen                                           10,97            
8)   Weikko Taskinen                                            11,58            
9)   Asser Peni                                                 11,75            
10)  Riku Ojapalo                                               12,15            
11)  Mino Lindgren                                              12,21            
     Johannes Backman                                           DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            9,86             
2)   Tuomas Elomaa                                              10,08            
3)   Johannes Pirinen                                           10,97            
4)   Weikko Taskinen                                            11,58            
5)   Mino Lindgren                                              12,21            
     Johannes Backman                                           DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ville Nippala                                              9,34             
2)   Arttu Ojapalo                                              9,92             
3)   Lassi Lääveri                                              9,96             
4)   Rander Trommel                                             10,09            
5)   Asser Peni                                                 11,75            
6)   Riku Ojapalo                                               12,15             

T12 60m
1)   Jenni Seppälä                                              9,51             
2)   Nea Renlund                                                9,64             
3)   Hilla Martikainen                                          9,65             
4)   Saara Huppunen                                             9,73             
5)   Assi Tiihonen                                              9,76             
6)   Aada Laaksonen                                             10,08            
7)   Aino Salo                                                  10,26            
8)   Siiri Pelkonen                                             10,64            
9)   Lola Kuisma                                                10,75            
10)  Ansa Liikkanen                                             11,27            
11)  Miisa Nieminen                                             12,03            
12)  Nuppu Lehtimäki                                            13,48             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Nea Renlund                                                9,64             
2)   Hilla Martikainen                                          9,65             
3)   Aino Salo                                                  10,26            
4)   Siiri Pelkonen                                             10,64            
5)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             11,27            
6)   Nuppu Lehtimäki                                            13,48             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jenni Seppälä                                              9,51             
2)   Saara Huppunen                                             9,73             
3)   Assi Tiihonen                                              9,76             
4)   Aada Laaksonen                                             10,08            
5)   Lola Kuisma                                                10,75            
6)   Miisa Nieminen                                             12,03             

P12 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Nippala                                              2.49,17          
2)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            2.58,41          
3)   Lassi Lääveri                                              3.03,50          
4)   Mino Lindgren                                              3.58,10           

T12 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                                             2.49,08          
2)   Niina Kukkonen                                             3.06,27          
3)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3.11,93          
4)   Assi Tiihonen                                              3.22,17           

P12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ville Nippala                                              3,96             
     3,89   3,96   3,74  
                         

2)   Tuomas Elomaa                                              3,61             
     3,61   3,35   3,46  
                         

3)   Jesse Tuomainen                                            3,53             
     3,44   x      3,53  
                         

4)   Rander Trommel                                             3,33             
     x      3,33   x     
                         

5)   Tomas Talo                                                 3,32             
     3,23   3,32   x     
                         

6)   Johannes Pirinen                                           2,83             
     2,78   2,71   2,83  
                         

7)   Mino Lindgren                                              2,68             
     2,48   2,57   2,68  
                         

     Johannes Backman                                           NM               
     -     
           

T12 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Assi Tiihonen                                              3,88             
     3,66   x      3,88  
                         

2)   Jenni Seppälä                                              3,79             
     3,61   3,79   3,73  
                         

3)   Hilla Martikainen                                          3,78             
     3,78   3,67   3,66  
                         

4)   Saara Huppunen                                             3,77             
     3,56   3,77   3,63  
                         

5)   Nea Renlund                                                3,69             
     3,69   3,58   3,47  
                         

6)   Lola Kuisma                                                3,43             
     3,43   x      3,19  
                         

7)   Miisa Nieminen                                             2,81 NM          
     2,81   2,60   2,61  
                         

P12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lassi Lääveri                                              22,86            
     22,86  

2)   Tomas Talo                                                 16,91            
     16,91  

3)   Roni Flekander                                             16,40            
     16,40  

4)   Weikko Taskinen                                            16,18            
     16,18  

5)   Asser Peni                                                 15,82            
     15,82  

6)   Riku Ojapalo                                               14,75            
     14,75  

7)   Matias Vähäkuopus                                          10,59            
     10,59  

8)   Arttu Ojapalo                                              9,06             
     9,06  

T12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Salo                                                  27,41            
     27,41  

2)   Ansa Liikkanen                                             24,11            
     24,11  

3)   Aada Laaksonen                                             15,93            
     15,93  

4)   Siiri Pelkonen                                             12,22            
     12,22  

5)   Nuppu Lehtimäki                                            10,73            
     10,73 

P13 60m
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              9,16             
2)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            9,38             
3)   Timo Purho                                                 9,41             
4)   Eino Leinonen                                              9,62             
5)   Aapo Ahola                                                 9,69             
6)   Onni Porkka                                                9,70             
7)   Mico Oinonen                                               9,79             
8)   Sami Soikkeli                                              9,86             
9)   Veeti Niinipuu                                             9,95             
10)  Aleksis Virta                                              10,06            
11)  Henri Jõesoo                                               10,08            
12)  Ville Noukkala                                             10,12            
13)  Veeti Ojala                                                10,16            
14)  Väinö Heikkilä                                             10,51            
15)  Niklas Näkki                                               10,58            
16)  Jami Vottonen                                              10,66            
16)  Jimi Montonen                                              10,66            
18)  Elias Jopila                                               10,83            
18)  Eino Ansala                                                10,83            
20)  Vesa-Ville Lahti                                           11,65             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,2
1)   Timo Purho                                                 9,41             
2)   Mico Oinonen                                               9,79             
3)   Ville Noukkala                                             10,12            
4)   Niklas Näkki                                               10,58            
5)   Elias Jopila                                               10,83            
6)   Vesa-Ville Lahti                                           11,65             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -0,4
1)   Aapo Ahola                                                 9,69             
2)   Onni Porkka                                                9,70             
3)   Sami Soikkeli                                              9,86             
4)   Veeti Niinipuu                                             9,95             
5)   Aleksis Virta                                              10,06            
6)   Veeti Ojala                                                10,16            
7)   Jami Vottonen                                              10,66             

Loppukilpailu erä 3, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              9,16             
2)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            9,38             
3)   Eino Leinonen                                              9,62             
4)   Henri Jõesoo                                               10,08            
5)   Väinö Heikkilä                                             10,51            
6)   Jimi Montonen                                              10,66            
7)   Eino Ansala                                                10,83             

T13 60m
1)   Crista Ingers                                              9,30             
2)   Saana Haiko                                                9,65             
3)   Peppiina Raita                                             9,83             
4)   Kerttu Kunnas                                              9,86             
5)   Taru Niemelä                                               9,90             
6)   Daniela Vertanen                                           10,19            
7)   Roosa Taimisto                                             10,23            
8)   Lumi Kaariaho                                              10,37            
9)   Anni Koskinen                                              10,42            
10)  Helmi Karjalainen                                          10,55            
11)  Asteri Koukonen                                            10,58            
12)  Saara Järvisalo                                            10,59            
13)  Minna Halmekoski                                           10,63            
14)  Kerttu Ikonen                                              10,88            
15)  Iina Sokero                                                11,59             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: -0,1
1)   Crista Ingers                                              9,30             
2)   Kerttu Kunnas                                              9,86             
3)   Taru Niemelä                                               9,90             
4)   Roosa Taimisto                                             10,23            
5)   Lumi Kaariaho                                              10,37            
6)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          10,55            
7)   Saara Järvisalo                                            10,59            
8)   Iina Sokero                                                11,59             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: -1,5
1)   Saana Haiko                                                9,65             
2)   Peppiina Raita                                             9,83             
3)   Daniela Vertanen                                           10,19            
4)   Anni Koskinen                                              10,42            
5)   Asteri Koukonen                                            10,58            
6)   Minna Halmekoski                                           10,63            
7)   Kerttu Ikonen                                              10,88             

P13 800m
1)   Onni Porkka                                                2.49,88          
2)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            2.51,37          
3)   Timo Purho                                                 2.51,91          
4)   Ville Noukkala                                             2.56,89          
5)   Niklas Näkki                                               3.14,38          
6)   Jimi Montonen                                              3.19,50          
7)   Veeti Ojala                                                3.26,22          
8)   Jami Vottonen                                              3.27,18          
     Erik Heikkilä                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Onni Porkka                                                2.49,88          
2)   Ville Noukkala                                             2.56,89          
3)   Veeti Ojala                                                3.26,22          
     Erik Heikkilä                                              DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            2.51,37          
2)   Timo Purho                                                 2.51,91          
3)   Niklas Näkki                                               3.14,38          
4)   Jimi Montonen                                              3.19,50          
5)   Jami Vottonen                                              3.27,18           

T13 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                                               3.00,92          
2)   Asteri Koukonen                                            3.21,76          
3)   Minna Halmekoski                                           3.23,36          
4)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          3.23,82           

P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aapo Ahola                                                 120              
     120    125   
     xo     xxx    

2)   Elias Jopila                                               105              
     100    105   
     o      xo     

3)   Mico Oinonen                                               90               
     80     85     90     95    
     o      o      o      xxx   

T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                                               128              
     110    115    120    125    128    131   
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Kaarna Leppälä                                             125              
     80     85     90     95     100    105    110    115    120    125    128   
     o      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

3)   Sini Suikkanen                                             120              
     105    110    115    120    125   
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Iina Sokero                                                105              
     80     85     90     95     100    105   
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxo    

     Violetta Janhunen                                                            

P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Erik Heikkilä                                              26,54            
     26,54  

2)   Onni Porkka                                                26,20            
     26,20  

3)   Timo Purho                                                 25,55            
     25,55  

4)   Ville Noukkala                                             24,39            
     24,39  

5)   Henri Jõesoo                                               24,19            
     24,19  

6)   Eino Leinonen                                              22,38            
     22,38  

7)   Vesa-Ville Lahti                                           19,26            
     19,26  

8)   Jesper Heikkilä                                            18,64            
     18,64  

9)   Aleksis Virta                                              18,50            
     18,50  

10)  Veeti Niinipuu                                             18,24            
     18,24  

11)  Niklas Näkki                                               16,59            
     16,59  

12)  Eino Ansala                                                14,49            
     14,49  

13)  Jimi Montonen                                              14,16            
     14,16  

14)  Sami Soikkeli                                              14,02            
     14,02  

15)  Väinö Heikkilä                                             9,79             
     9,79   

16)  Veeti Ojala                                                9,23             
     9,23   

17)  Jami Vottonen                                              8,96             
     8,96  

T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Sini Suikkanen                                             26,81            
     26,81  

2)   Helmi Karjalainen                                          21,93            
     21,93  

3)   Lumi Kaariaho                                              20,51            
     20,51  

4)   Kerttu Ikonen                                              17,97            
     17,97  

5)   Kerttu Niemi                                               17,12            
     17,12  

6)   Kaarna Leppälä                                             17,09            
     17,09  

7)   Taru Niemelä                                               15,73            
     15,73  

8)   Peppiina Raita                                             14,87            
     14,87  

9)   Crista Ingers                                              14,79            
     14,79  

10)  Saana Haiko                                                13,69            
     13,69  

11)  Kerttu Kunnas                                              13,63            
     13,63  

12)  Daniela Vertanen                                           13,08            
     13,08  

13)  Saara Järvisalo                                            12,05            
     12,05  

14)  Roosa Taimisto                                             11,51            
     11,51  

15)  Anni Koskinen                                              8,84             
     8,84   

     Violetta Janhunen                                          DNS