Pm-kisat 9-13-vuotiaille

 

Pm-kilpailut 9-13-v. 1.osa
Iitin Pyrintö
17.07.2018

P9 2-ottelu  40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    6,98              
2)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    7,07              
3)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     7,17              
4)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,20              
5)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     7,28              
6)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    7,68              
7)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     7,74              
8)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     7,85              
9)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   7,92              
10)  Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,27              
11)  Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   8,49              
12)  Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     9,13              


P9 2-ottelu  40m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     6,86              
2)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    6,98              
3)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    7,07              
4)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     7,17              
5)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     7,20              
6)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     7,28              
7)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     7,85              
8)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   8,49              


T9 40m
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     6,97              
2)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    7,01              
3)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     7,29              
4)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     7,34              
5)   Jasmiina Kärkkäinen              NastNa                    7,45              
6)   Sonja Muotka                     OrimJy                    7,57              
7)   Lotta Kotakorpi                  AsikkRai                  7,71              
8)   Oona Pasanen                     LahdA                     7,78              
9)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    7,87              
10)  Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     7,91              
11)  Nuppu Saari                      NastNa                    7,94              
12)  Peppi Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     8,00              
13)  Erika Tervonen                   NastNa                    8,04              
14)  Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,15              
15)  Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     8,20              
16)  Emilia Tojkander                 Iitpy                     8,23              
     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     6,97              
2)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    7,01              
3)   Lotta Kotakorpi                  AsikkRai                  7,71              
4)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    7,87              
5)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     7,91              
     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     DNS               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     7,34              
2)   Jasmiina Kärkkäinen              NastNa                    7,45              
3)   Sonja Muotka                     OrimJy                    7,57              
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     8,15              
5)   Emilia Tojkander                 Iitpy                     8,23              

Loppukilpailu erä 3
1)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     7,29              
2)   Oona Pasanen                     LahdA                     7,78              
3)   Nuppu Saari                      NastNa                    7,94              
4)   Peppi Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     8,00              
5)   Erika Tervonen                   NastNa                    8,04              
6)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     8,20              


P9 2-ottelu  1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3.41,78           
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     3.50,76           
3)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    4.01,02           
4)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     4.06,55           
5)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     4.10,66           
6)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.18,86           
7)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   4.20,10           
8)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    4.34,78           
9)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.38,20           
10)  Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     5.15,88           
     Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     DNS               
     Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   DNS               


P9 2-ottelu  1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3.41,78           
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     3.50,76           
3)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    4.01,02           
4)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     4.06,55           
5)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.18,86           
     Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     DNS               


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     4.11,66           
2)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     4.12,17           
3)   Oona Pasanen                     LahdA                     4.18,15           
4)   Jasmiina Kärkkäinen              NastNa                    4.28,58           
5)   Peppi Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     4.34,47           
6)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    4.36,11           
7)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     4.38,23           
8)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    4.39,94           
9)   Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     4.40,49           
10)  Nuppu Saari                      NastNa                    4.44,47           
11)  Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.45,24           
12)  Sonja Muotka                     OrimJy                    4.48,99           
     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                     DNS               


P9 2-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    114               
     94     99     104    109    114    119    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     104               
     69     79     84     89     94     99     104    109    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     104               
     84     89     94     99     104    109    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    99                
     84     89     94     99     104    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     94                
     79     84     89     94     99     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     94                
     89     94     99     
     o      xo     xxx    

7)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     89                
     79     84     89     94     
     o      xo     o      xxx    

8)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   69                
     69     79     
     o      xxx    



P9 2-ottelu  Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    114               
     94     99     104    109    114    119    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     104               
     69     79     84     89     94     99     104    109    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     104               
     84     89     94     99     104    109    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    99                
     84     89     94     99     104    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     94                
     89     94     99     
     o      xo     xxx    

6)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     89                
     79     84     89     94     
     o      xo     o      xxx    



T9 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevi Hautaniemi                  LahdA                     104               
     69     79     84     89     94     99     104    107    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xo     xxx    

2)   Rosalina Rantalainen             NastNa                    99                
     69     79     84     89     94     99     104    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Elisa Rantalainen                HeinI                     99                
     69     79     84     89     94     99     104    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

4)   Oona Pasanen                     LahdA                     99                
     69     79     84     89     94     99     104    
     o      o      o      xxo    xo     xxo    xxx    

5)   Lotta Kotakorpi                  AsikkRai                  94                
     79     84     89     94     99     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Erika Tervonen                   NastNa                    89                
     69     79     84     89     94     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Sonja Muotka                     OrimJy                    89                
     69     79     84     89     94     
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Elsa Kemppainen                  NastNa                    89                
     69     79     84     89     94     
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

9)   Vilma Viinikainen                HeinI                     89                
     69     79     84     89     94     
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

10)  Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     84                
     69     79     84     89     
     o      xxo    xo     xxx    

11)  Emilia Tojkander                 Iitpy                     79                
     69     79     84     
     xo     o      xxx    

12)  Sofia Pirttimäki                 LahdA                     69                
     69     79     
     o      xxx    

     Enni Notkonen                    LahdA                                       
     Peppi Pirttimäki                 LahdA                                       


P9 2-ottelu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    484               
2)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    396               
3)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     347               
4)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     331               
5)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     329               
6)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     281               
7)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   243               
8)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    239               
9)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     208               
10)  Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     185               
11)  Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     102               
12)  Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   79                

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    484               
2)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    396               
3)   Rami Leminen                     HeinI                     281               
4)   Samu Piispanen                   NastNa                    239               
5)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     208               
6)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     102               

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     347               
2)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     331               
3)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     329               
4)   Nici Salonen                     PadasjY                   243               
5)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     185               
6)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   79                


P9 2-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    441               
2)   Rasmus Rautavirta                LahdA                     374               
3)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    353               
3)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     353               
5)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     341               
6)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     317               
7)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     216               
8)   Roni Hynninen                    HartVoi                   116               


P9 2-ottelu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    443               
2)   Eric Rinne                       LahdA                     306               
3)   Joona Gustafsson                 NastNa                    299               
4)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     297               
5)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     276               
6)   Jaakko Liikkanen                 IitPy                     109               


P10 150m
1)   Joona Puukka                     Iitpy                     23,49             
2)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     23,60             
3)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    23,87             
4)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    23,92             
5)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     24,13             
6)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     24,20             
7)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     24,55             
8)   Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    24,74             
9)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     26,16             
10)  Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     26,30             
11)  Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     26,44             
12)  Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     29,83             
13)  Jeremias Tervonen                NastNa                    31,20             
     Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     23,60             
2)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    23,87             
3)   Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    24,74             
4)   Jeremias Tervonen                NastNa                    31,20             
     Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Joona Puukka                     Iitpy                     23,49             
2)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     24,13             
3)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     24,55             
4)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     26,44             
5)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     29,83             

Alkuerät erä 3
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    23,92             
2)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     24,20             
3)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     26,16             
4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     26,30             


T10 150m
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     23,02             
2)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     23,38             
3)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     23,89             
4)   Suvi Reunanen                    NastNa                    24,40             
5)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     24,50             
6)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     25,52             
7)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    25,59             
8)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     26,37             
9)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     26,51             
     Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     23,02             
2)   Suvi Reunanen                    NastNa                    24,40             
3)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     24,50             
4)   Veera Elomaa                     IitPy                     25,52             
     Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     23,38             
2)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     23,89             
3)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    25,59             
4)   Janette Tarkiainen               HeinI                     26,37             
5)   Hilda Laakso                     IitPy                     26,51             


P10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    3.37,85           
2)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    3.38,39           
3)   Joona Puukka                     Iitpy                     3.47,06           
4)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     3.49,56           
5)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     3.52,22           
6)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     4.08,69           
     Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     DNS               


T10 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     3.44,75           
2)   Suvi Reunanen                    NastNa                    3.47,62           
3)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    3.49,27           
4)   Mona Pasanen                     LahdA                     3.50,10           
5)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     4.01,38           


P10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    130               
     104    109    114    119    124    127    130    137    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    o      o      xxx    

2)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     127               
     99     104    109    114    119    124    127    130    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xo     xo     xxx    

3)   Joona Puukka                     Iitpy                     119               
     99     104    109    114    119    124    
     o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     114               
     99     104    109    114    119    
     o      o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

5)   Viljami Eronen                   LahdA                     109               
     84     94     99     104    109    114    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     109               
     99     104    109    114    
     o      xo     xxo    xxx    

7)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    104               
     94     99     104    109    
     o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     104               
     84     94     99     104    109    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

9)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     99                
     94     99     104    
     o      xxo    xxx    

     Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                                       


T10 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     126               
     99     104    109    114    119    124    126    128    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     119               
     99     104    109    114    119    124    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

3)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     114               
     89     94     99     104    109    114    119    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     109               
     84     89     94     99     104    109    114    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     104               
     89     94     99     104    109    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    104               
     89     94     99     104    109    
     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

7)   Matilda Utriainen                LahdA                     104               
     89     94     99     104    109    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

8)   Suvi Reunanen                    NastNa                    99                
     89     94     99     104    
     o      xo     xxo    xxx    



P10 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    8,42              
     8,19   8,01   8,18   8,23   8,29   8,42   
                                               

2)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     8,24              
     7,93   8,02   8,24   8,02   7,75   8,08   
                                               

3)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    8,20              
     8,09   8,20   7,85   7,81   8,09   8,19   
                                               

4)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     7,98              
     7,98   7,93   7,86   7,96   x      7,85   
                                               

5)   Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    7,97              
     7,80   7,96   7,97   7,89   7,83   x      
                                               

6)   Joona Puukka                     Iitpy                     7,60              
     7,59   7,60   7,39   7,35   7,60   7,54   
                                               

7)   Sampo Paunonen                   LahdA                     7,52              
     7,34   7,42   7,52   7,15   -      -      
                                               

8)   Niilo Kemppainen                 NastNa                    7,49              
     7,23   7,42   7,49   7,27   7,38   7,22   
                                               

9)   Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     7,34              
     7,34   7,29   x      
                          

10)  Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     7,15              
     7,06   6,96   7,15   
                          

11)  Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     6,38              
     6,38   6,34   x      
                          

12)  Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     6,36              
     x      6,36   x      
                          



T10 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     8,34              
     8,34   8,23   8,01   8,31   8,29   8,12   
                                               

2)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     8,17              
     8,17   7,63   x      7,06   7,35   x      
                                               

3)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     7,97              
     7,80   7,46   7,74   7,77   7,97   7,79   
                                               

4)   Krista Ruokostenpohja            LahdA                     7,95              
     7,67   7,92   7,95   7,73   7,69   7,69   
                                               

5)   Matilda Utriainen                LahdA                     7,66              
     7,39   7,66   7,44   7,24   7,46   7,20   
                                               

6)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     7,62              
     7,30   7,61   7,62   7,57   7,62   7,58   
                                               

7)   Tanja Muotka                     OrimJy                    7,45              
     7,28   7,40   x      7,45   7,36   7,15   
                                               

8)   Aino Seppälä                     NastNa                    7,37              
     7,25   7,26   7,37   x      7,17   7,23   
                                               



P10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     25,33             
     21,71  25,33  23,75  21,00  x      x      

2)   Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    19,14             
     18,71  17,07  19,14  16,24  x      17,92  

3)   Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                     16,71             
     x      15,49  x      15,99  x      16,71  

4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     16,63             
     11,48  x      11,39  13,69  14,57  16,63  

5)   Joona Puukka                     Iitpy                     15,55             
     14,96  x      15,55  x      x      15,34  

6)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    14,56             
     x      9,38   11,29  14,56  x      x      

7)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     13,61             
     x      11,38  11,08  x      13,59  13,61  

8)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    12,96             
     12,25  12,66  12,94  12,84  12,96  x      

9)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     11,01             
     x      10,40  11,01  

10)  Taavi Rytkölä                    IitPy                     10,71             
     9,14   10,71  x      

11)  Jeremias Tervonen                NastNa                    8,91              
     x      8,91   8,75   



T10 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tanja Muotka                     OrimJy                    18,88             
     x      15,95  17,24  16,33  18,88  x      

2)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     15,93             
     15,71  14,17  x      15,92  15,93  14,09  

3)   Hilla Tuominen                   LahdA                     14,34             
     x      10,31  13,36  14,34  13,47  12,95  

4)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     14,22             
     13,76  x      14,22  x      x      13,57  

5)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     13,22             
     x      11,53  10,86  12,30  12,68  13,22  

6)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     11,35             
     11,35  11,22  11,06  x      x      11,23  

7)   Matilda Utriainen                LahdA                     10,94             
     8,64   9,23   10,59  10,94  8,34   8,94   

8)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    10,68             
     9,49   10,68  10,51  10,20  x      x      



P10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elias Kemppainen                 NastNa                    15,63             
     x      15,63  13,88  15,41  x      15,51  

2)   Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    15,29             
     14,58  x      14,50  x      15,29  x      

3)   Joona Puukka                     Iitpy                     14,83             
     14,83  x      14,23  12,37  14,74  11,93  

4)   Tuomas Kärkkäinen                LahdA                     13,65             
     12,78  13,65  11,56  12,88  12,99  x      

5)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     13,02             
     x      11,97  11,40  11,19  13,02  11,06  

6)   Jeremias Tervonen                NastNa                    11,77             
     9,43   x      9,42   11,77  x      11,06  

7)   Timo Kivikangas                  OrimJy                    11,71             
     11,65  11,02  10,28  11,71  x      x      

     Jimi Pirttimäki                  LahdA                                       


T10 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kiira Johansson                  HeinI                     16,88             
     16,88  x      x      15,07  x      14,65  

2)   Janni Savolainen                 LahdA                     14,98             
     14,95  14,98  14,42  12,97  14,28  14,08  

3)   Olga Riikonen                    LahdA                     13,35             
     11,63  x      12,67  13,35  x      12,72  

4)   Vilma Ryytty                     LahdA                     12,56             
     10,92  10,23  11,64  12,26  12,56  12,17  

5)   Matilda Utriainen                LahdA                     10,36             
     10,36  x      8,41   9,98   9,63   x      

6)   Ida Piispanen                    NastNa                    9,85              
     x      9,85   x      7,40   8,32   8,56   



P11 150m
1)   Touko Tarvonen                   LahdAh                    22,94             
2)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  23,14             
3)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     23,35             
3)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     23,35             
5)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  23,38             
6)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     23,65             
7)   Luukas Poskiparta                HeinI                     23,77             
8)   Eemeli Poskiparta                HeinI                     25,07             
9)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     25,10             
10)  Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     26,62             

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     23,35             
2)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  23,38             
3)   Luukas Poskiparta                HeinI                     23,77             
4)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     25,10             
5)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     26,62             

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Touko Tarvonen                   LahdAh                    22,94             
2)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  23,14             
3)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     23,35             
4)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     23,65             
5)   Eemeli Poskiparta                HeinI                     25,07             


T11 150m
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     22,24             
2)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    22,49             
3)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    23,20             
4)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     23,76             
5)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  24,02             
6)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    24,30             
7)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     24,84             
8)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     25,71             
9)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     27,24             
10)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     28,21             
     Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1
1)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     23,76             
2)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  24,02             
3)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     25,71             
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     27,24             
     Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     22,24             
2)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    22,49             
3)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    23,20             
4)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    24,30             
5)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     24,84             
6)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     28,21             


P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     3.44,38           
2)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     3.53,17           
3)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     3.56,15           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    3.44,96           
2)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    3.46,20           
3)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    3.50,43           
4)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3.58,74           
5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     4.05,62           
6)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     4.10,81           
7)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     4.19,68           
8)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     4.24,57           


P11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  129               
     104    109    114    119    124    129    134    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     129               
     99     104    109    114    119    124    129    134    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxo    o      xxx    

3)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     114               
     94     99     104    109    114    119    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     114               
     104    109    114    119    
     o      xxo    o      xxx    

5)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     109               
     94     104    109    114    
     o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  99                
     94     99     104    
     o      o      xxx    



T11 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  132               
     114    119    124    129    132    135    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     129               
     104    109    114    119    124    129    132    
     o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    129               
     104    109    114    119    124    129    132    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

4)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     124               
     104    109    114    119    124    129    
     o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

5)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    114               
     104    109    114    119    
     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     114               
     99     104    109    114    119    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

7)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     109               
     99     104    109    114    
     o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     99                
     94     99     104    
     o      o      xxx    

     Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                                       
     94     
     DNS    

     Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                                       
     94     
     DNS    



P11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Touko Tarvonen                   LahdAh                    4,10              
     4,01   4,10   3,92   3,78   3,92   3,76   
                                               

2)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     4,02              
     3,85   4,02   3,85   3,98   3,84   3,98   
                                               

3)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  3,97              
     3,92   3,60   3,69   3,97   3,97   3,82   
                                               

4)   Juho Taavila                     NastNa                    3,87              
     3,60   3,60   3,43   3,61   3,44   3,87   
                                               

5)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  3,75              
     3,70   x      3,69   3,67   3,75   x      
                                               

6)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     3,73              
     3,52   3,51   3,59   3,61   3,64   3,73   
                                               

7)   Luukas Poskiparta                HeinI                     3,72              
     3,62   3,54   3,45   3,72   3,61   3,29   
                                               

8)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     3,59              
     3,20   3,59   3,57   3,36   3,55   3,59   
                                               

9)   Jesse Tarkiainen                 HeinI                     3,51              
     3,51   3,33   3,37   
                          

10)  Eemeli Poskiparta                HeinI                     3,24              
     3,23   3,24   3,17   
                          

11)  Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     3,19              
     3,19   2,73   2,95   
                          



T11 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     4,00              
     3,92   3,64   3,88   3,95   3,89   4,00   
                                               

2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     4,00              
     3,68   4,00   3,73   3,83   3,83   3,89   
                                               

3)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    3,96              
     3,84   3,69   3,96   3,82   3,90   3,88   
                                               

4)   Lara Virkkunen                   AsikkRai                  3,95              
     3,93   3,65   3,95   3,67   3,60   3,90   
                                               

5)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    3,93              
     3,86   3,85   3,93   3,78   3,92   3,82   
                                               

6)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     3,73              
     3,28   3,51   3,53   3,73   3,72   3,62   
                                               

7)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    3,61              
     3,48   3,44   3,53   3,57   3,53   3,61   
                                               

8)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     3,21              
     3,12   3,16   3,21   3,04   x      3,13   
                                               

9)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     2,99              
     2,86   2,99   2,90   
                          

10)  Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                     2,87              
     2,85   2,87   2,76   
                          

11)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     2,57              
     2,57   2,56   2,57   
                          



P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     21,64             
     20,66  x      21,58  x      x      21,64  

2)   Matias Nieminen                  AsikkRai                  19,70             
     16,28  19,39  x      18,00  19,70  16,02  

3)   Pyry Nieminen                    AsikkRai                  17,71             
     16,02  15,74  17,71  x      x      16,15  

4)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     16,78             
     13,57  12,07  x      16,78  14,24  x      

5)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     16,20             
     14,46  11,86  13,26  12,42  14,91  16,20  

6)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     15,75             
     x      x      13,87  x      15,75  x      



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     25,96             
     24,05  x      x      24,32  24,49  25,96  

2)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     23,18             
     22,88  22,34  x      23,18  x      x      

3)   Hilma Polvela                    AsikkRai                  18,48             
     18,48  x      17,43  x      16,46  12,98  

4)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    15,65             
     14,69  15,65  11,61  13,23  x      -      

5)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     15,39             
     13,16  13,67  12,45  12,57  15,27  15,39  

6)   Celina Salonen                   NastNa                    14,85             
     14,85  13,83  14,83  14,40  14,42  13,84  

7)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    13,72             
     13,72  11,37  x      10,89  10,96  x      

8)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     12,77             
     11,03  11,74  12,71  11,72  x      12,77  

9)   Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                     12,06             
     x      x      12,06  

10)  Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     10,36             
     9,20   10,09  10,36  

11)  Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     10,18             
     10,18  9,30   9,91   

12)  Amanda Sallinen                  OrimJy                    8,82              
     x      x      8,82   

     Veera Gustafsson                 NastNa                    NM                
     x      x      x      



P11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Luukas Poskiparta                HeinI                     20,92             
     x      x      18,32  19,71  20,92  20,54  

2)   Sakari Mäkelä                    LahdA                     18,77             
     17,16  x      x      18,54  x      18,77  

3)   Eemeli Poskiparta                HeinI                     18,38             
     x      13,43  14,90  16,60  x      18,38  

4)   Oliver Koskelainen               LahdA                     17,96             
     17,96  x      x      17,54  x      16,88  

5)   Viljami Salo                     IitPy                     14,53             
     13,11  14,14  13,01  14,35  14,53  x      

6)   Saku Puustinen                   LahdA                     13,14             
     x      13,14  12,28  x      12,78  12,78  



T11 Moukari
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nanna Huvinen                    HeinI                     20,80             
     19,74  18,19  20,80  17,12  x      18,29  

2)   Jenni Väänänen                   LahdA                     20,51             
     x      20,22  x      18,82  x      20,51  

3)   Emmi Piispanen                   NastNa                    16,23             
     x      16,04  15,87  x      16,23  -      

4)   Veea Vavuli                      LahdA                     12,15             
     12,09  9,72   12,12  9,45   11,01  12,15  

5)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     11,67             
     11,67  x      9,36   x      x      9,60   

6)   Ingrid Lindroos                  NastNa                    11,26             
     8,63   10,38  11,26  10,80  x      9,63   

7)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     8,13              
     6,21   x      7,40   7,42   8,13   7,64   

8)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     6,79              
     6,51   x      6,79   x      6,20   5,78   

9)   Amanda Sallinen                  OrimJy                    4,28              
     4,11   4,28   4,14   

     Veera Gustafsson                 NastNa                    NM                
     x      x      x      



P12 200m
1)   Otso Kaukonen                    LahdA                     30,88             
2)   Edvard Lindroos                  NastNa                    31,25             
3)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     31,39             
4)   Vilho Rönkkönen                  KU-58                     31,63             
5)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     32,66             
6)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   34,54             
7)   Topias Tervonen                  NastNa                    34,66             
8)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     35,27             
     Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     DNS               
     Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Edvard Lindroos                  NastNa                    31,25             
2)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   34,54             
3)   Topias Tervonen                  NastNa                    34,66             
     Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   DNS               
     Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,3
1)   Otso Kaukonen                    LahdA                     30,88             
2)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     31,39             
3)   Vilho Rönkkönen                  KU-58                     31,63             
4)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     32,66             
5)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     35,27             


T12 200m
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     28,47             
2)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    29,62             
3)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     30,27             
4)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     31,69             
5)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     31,73             
6)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     31,83             
7)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     32,41             
8)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     32,90             
9)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     34,34             
10)  Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     37,40             
     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +0,1
1)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    29,62             
2)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     31,83             
3)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     32,41             
4)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     32,90             
5)   Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     37,40             
     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               

Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     28,47             
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     30,27             
3)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     31,69             
4)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     31,73             
5)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     34,34             


P12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Pasanen                   LahdA                     3.16,97           
2)   Otso Kaukonen                    LahdA                     3.20,79           
3)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     3.35,23           
4)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     3.46,04           
5)   Edvard Lindroos                  NastNa                    3.47,66           
6)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     3.59,06           
7)   Topias Tervonen                  NastNa                    4.05,48           


T12 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     3.22,06           
2)   Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     3.28,06           
3)   Sofia Rinne                      LahdA                     3.33,36           
4)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     3.40,73           
5)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     3.42,49           
6)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     3.42,77           
7)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     3.46,55           
     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               


P12 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,4
1)   Jesper Huovinen                  LahdA                     12,92             
2)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   13,22             
     Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                   DNS               


T12 60m aidat
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     9,82              
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     10,20             
3)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    10,81             
4)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     10,95             
5)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     12,17             
6)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     12,22             
7)   Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     12,28             
8)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     12,29             
9)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     13,42             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +1,7
1)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     10,95             
2)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     12,17             
3)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     12,22             
4)   Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     12,28             
5)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     12,29             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +2,6
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     9,82              
2)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     10,20             
3)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    10,81             
4)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     13,42             


P12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jesper Huovinen                  LahdA                     129               
     99     109    114    119    124    129    134    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     124               
     109    114    119    124    129    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     119               
     99     109    114    119    124    
     o      o      xo     xxo    xxx    

4)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   119               
     99     114    119    124    
     o      xxo    xxo    xxx    

5)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     109               
     99     109    114    
     o      xo     xxx    

     Markus Porvari                   HartVoi                                     
     Samuel Pasanen                   LahdA                     NH                
     99     
     xxx    



T12 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    146               
     124    129    134    139    142    146    148    
     o      o      xxo    o      xo     o      xxx    

2)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     139               
     119    124    129    134    139    142    
     o      o      xo     o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     134               
     109    114    119    124    129    134    139    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

4)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     134               
     114    119    124    129    134    139    
     xo     o      o      xo     xo     xxx    

5)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     129               
     114    119    124    129    134    
     xo     o      o      xo     xxx    

6)   Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     129               
     109    114    119    124    129    134    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

6)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    129               
     114    119    124    129    134    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

8)   Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     124               
     109    114    119    124    129    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

8)   Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     124               
     114    119    124    129    
     o      o      o      xxx    

10)  Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    124               
     109    114    119    124    129    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

11)  Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     119               
     99     109    114    119    124    
     o      xxo    o      xxo    xxx    

12)  Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     114               
     109    114    119    
     o      o      xxx    



P12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Samuel Pasanen                   LahdA                     8,40              
     8,40   8,15   8,39   x      x      8,32   
                                               

2)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     7,88              
     x      7,67   x      7,63   7,58   7,88   
                                               

3)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   7,26              
     7,10   6,99   x      7,10   7,26   x      
                                               



T12 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     9,75              
     9,07   9,75   9,50   9,29   9,53   9,55   
                                               

2)   Saana Laine                      NastNa                    9,54              
     9,54   9,20   9,26   9,41   9,42   9,54   
                                               

3)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    9,52              
     9,51   8,53   x      9,52   8,98   9,18   
                                               

4)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     8,81              
     8,65   8,70   8,76   8,64   8,66   8,81   
                                               

5)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     8,47              
     8,13   8,47   8,33   8,12   8,46   8,41   
                                               

6)   Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     8,46              
     8,14   8,26   8,09   8,23   7,98   8,46   
                                               

7)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     8,33              
     7,80   8,24   8,13   7,82   x      8,33   
                                               

8)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     8,06              
     8,06   7,95   x      7,89   x      7,67   
                                               

9)   Hilla Martikainen                IitPy                     7,74              
     7,63   7,74   x      
                          

10)  Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     7,22              
     x      6,90   7,22   
                          

11)  Vilja Läderberg                  LahdA                     6,95              
     6,90   6,95   -      
                          

     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               
     Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     DNS               


P12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   7,83              
     x      7,42   7,83   6,77   7,10   7,20   

2)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     6,99              
     6,36   6,61   x      6,99   6,70   6,84   

3)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     6,73              
     5,99   6,32   6,35   6,12   6,73   6,33   

4)   Topias Tervonen                  NastNa                    6,58              
     6,51   6,55   6,58   6,50   6,40   6,15   

5)   Edvard Lindroos                  NastNa                    6,30              
     6,30   5,46   5,78   x      x      5,25   

     Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                                       


T12 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitPy                     9,02              
     9,02   8,55   8,00   8,33   8,75   9,00   

2)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    8,68              
     8,38   8,09   7,91   8,53   8,60   8,68   

3)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     8,18              
     8,18   8,05   7,79   x      8,06   8,09   

4)   Silja Salovaara                  OrimJy                    7,91              
     7,60   7,91   7,45   7,58   7,47   x      

5)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     7,84              
     6,80   7,05   7,84   7,74   7,37   x      

6)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     7,83              
     7,40   7,79   7,45   6,64   7,83   7,40   

7)   Sofia Puolakanaho                OrimJy                    7,38              
     6,78   7,38   7,09   6,72   7,14   7,08   

8)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     7,26              
     7,26   7,08   x      6,66   6,76   6,90   

9)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     7,23              
     6,32   7,23   6,64   

10)  Jessika Huovinen                 LahdA                     6,98              
     6,77   6,98   6,19   

11)  Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    6,60              
     6,42   6,49   6,60   

12)  Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     6,46              
     6,32   6,46   6,00   

13)  Emilia Utriainen                 LahdA                     6,40              
     6,17   6,40   6,36   

14)  Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     5,61              
     4,90   5,32   5,61   

15)  Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     5,60              
     5,60   x      5,24   



P12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilho Rönkkönen                  KU-58                     30,03             
     23,74  23,35  25,87  30,03  26,99  24,93  

2)   Samuel Pasanen                   LahdA                     28,88             
     25,29  26,11  x      26,61  x      28,88  

3)   Teemu Rantalainen                HeinI                     26,31             
     24,51  23,07  24,28  23,20  24,49  26,31  

4)   Eemeli Rautavirta                LahdA                     25,06             
     23,42  23,14  25,06  22,78  24,17  x      

5)   Eelis Hynninen                   HartVoi                   22,92             
     22,92  22,22  22,21  x      x      x      

6)   Jesse Tuomainen                  IitPy                     18,17             
     17,98  x      14,29  14,39  x      18,17  

7)   Joel Toivola                     LahdA                     16,28             
     15,37  11,90  16,28  14,86  14,03  15,87  

     Oskari Mäenpää                   LahdA                     DNS               


T12 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Vilja Hautaniemi                 LahdA                     27,41             
     21,69  23,97  23,02  27,41  24,27  25,81  

2)   Alisa Rauhamaa                   LahdA                     26,27             
     x      24,46  26,27  21,93  23,80  x      

3)   Aino Salo                        IitPy                     24,56             
     21,47  21,93  23,42  21,67  x      24,56  

4)   Ansa Liikkanen                   IitPy                     24,45             
     24,45  23,17  x      20,31  21,20  22,49  

5)   Silja Salovaara                  OrimJy                    23,40             
     22,66  23,40  x      x      22,94  x      

6)   Helmiina Saarikunnas             LahdA                     22,82             
     21,91  21,21  20,72  22,74  21,70  22,82  

7)   Linda Sallinen                   OrimJy                    22,03             
     21,38  x      x      22,03  x      x      

8)   Aino Sipiläinen                  OrimJy                    19,75             
     19,75  15,74  18,78  18,63  12,69  15,88  

9)   Jade Toivola                     LahdA                     19,70             
     18,83  19,70  15,18  

10)  Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     12,85             
     12,75  11,29  12,85  

11)  Venla Vavuli                     LahdA                     12,69             
     11,67  12,69  12,15  

12)  Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     11,96             
     11,96  9,62   10,86  

     Neela Notkonen                   LahdA                     DNS               


P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     31,09             
     Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     DNS               


T13 200m
1)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     28,97             
2)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     30,00             
3)   Sanni Koivisto                   LahdA                     31,35             
4)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     31,57             
5)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    32,25             
6)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     32,44             
7)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     34,09             

Loppukilpailu erä 1, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     28,97             
2)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     30,00             
3)   Sanni Koivisto                   LahdA                     31,35             
4)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    32,25             

Loppukilpailu erä 2, Tuuli: +0,0
1)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     31,57             
2)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     32,44             
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     34,09             


P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    3.15,68           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     3.21,27           
2)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    3.49,85           
3)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     3.53,33           


P13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,7
1)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     10,34             
     Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     DNS               


T13 60m aidat
Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: -1,7
1)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     10,28             
2)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     10,77             
3)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     10,78             
4)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     10,96             
5)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   11,82             
6)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     12,61             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Näkki                     Iitpy                     109               
     99     109    114    
     o      xxo    xxx    

     Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                                       


T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   152               
     139    144    149    152    155    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     152               
     139    144    149    152    155    
     o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

3)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     134               
     119    124    129    134    139    
     o      o      xo     o      xxx    

4)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     129               
     114    119    124    129    134    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

4)   Vilma Tanskanen                  AsikkRai                  129               
     119    124    129    134    
     o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     124               
     109    114    119    124    129    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

6)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     124               
     119    124    129    
     o      o      xxx    

     Sofia Niemi                      HamPo                                       


P13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jim Herlevi                      OrimJy                    9,47 -0,5          
     x      x      8,98   8,41   9,20   9,47   
                   +0,0   -0,7   -0,7   -0,5   

2)   Tuomas Toivonen                  OrimJy                    9,25 -0,4          
     x      x      x      9,05   9,25   9,07   
                          -1,9   -0,4   -1,9   

3)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     8,71 -0,4          
     8,54   x      x      8,65   8,71   8,69   
     -2,3                 -0,9   -0,4   -0,7   

     Jerry Savolainen                 LahdA                     DNS               


T13 Kolmiloikka
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenni Johnsson                   LahdA                     9,78 -1,8          
     9,20   9,18   9,71   9,54   9,37   9,78   
     -0,3   -1,4   -0,2   -0,6   -1,0   -1,8   

2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     9,75 -1,9          
     9,66   x      9,41   x      9,64   9,75   
     -0,1          -0,4          -1,6   -1,9   

3)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     9,07 -0,6          
     8,85   8,95   9,00   8,74   9,07   8,82   
     -0,3   +0,0   -0,6   -0,6   -0,6   -1,2   

4)   Pihla Paunonen                   LahdA                     9,05 +0,0          
     8,69   9,05   8,77   8,53   8,68   9,01   
     -0,8   +0,0   -0,8   -1,5   +0,0   -1,5   

5)   Pihla Elasvuo                    NastNa                    8,53 -0,4          
     7,80   7,83   8,53   8,44   8,00   8,22   
     -1,9   +0,0   -0,4   -0,4   +0,0   -0,3   

6)   Noora Gustafsson                 NastNa                    8,47 -1,4          
     8,45   8,47   7,99   8,46   x      8,07   
     +0,0   -1,4   -0,8   -0,1          -0,2   

7)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     8,24 -1,2          
     7,60   8,20   8,24   8,06   7,91   8,09   
     -1,6   -0,8   -1,2   -0,6   -1,3   -0,5   

     Vilma Tanskanen                  AsikkRai                  DNS               


P13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aatu Kangasniemi                 PorvU                     14,33             
     14,33  13,38  13,92  x      x      13,18  

2)   Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     9,93              
     9,58   9,82   9,93   x      x      x      

3)   Niklas Näkki                     Iitpy                     5,12              
     5,11   5,00   4,98   5,12   x      5,00   



T13 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   12,18             
     9,74   10,08  10,69  x      12,18  11,38  

2)   Edith Rantala                    LahdA                     10,02             
     9,37   9,32   9,34   9,16   10,02  x      

3)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     9,54              
     9,19   x      x      9,54   x      x      

4)   Vilma Tanskanen                  AsikkRai                  8,28              
     8,27   x      8,28   7,43   8,25   8,27   

5)   Sinja Johansson                  LahdA                     7,70              
     7,70   x      x      x      x      x      

6)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     6,78              
     6,29   6,78   6,28   x      6,47   6,37   



P13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Näkki                     Iitpy                     17,10             
     17,10  17,06  16,48  15,58  15,70  16,96  

     Onni Rustholkarhu                LahdA                     DNS               


T13 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Summanen                   LUM                       36,75             
     0,00   35,44  36,16  0,00   36,75  35,19  

2)   Viivi Kupiainen                  HartVoi                   31,31             
     31,31  0,00   0,00   0,00   29,19  27,37  

3)   Alice Koskelainen                LahdA                     29,45             
     24,72  29,45  28,54  28,20  0,00   28,25  

4)   Sinja Johansson                  LahdA                     26,69             
     24,93  0,00   24,85  0,00   26,14  26,69  

5)   Helmi Karjalainen                IitPy                     24,83             
     24,83  22,70  23,85  23,74  23,52  23,78  

6)   Vilma Tanskanen                  AsikkRai                  24,08             
     23,73  0,00   19,82  22,82  24,08  21,33  

7)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     19,60             
     18,54  16,62  19,60  18,32  0,00   19,15  




 

 

© 2018 - Amptech Oy - Tuloslista 1.1.2.42 - 18.07.2018 22.31.43