Piiriottelu 26.7.2018

Piiriottelu Lahti-Kymenlaakso-Etelä Karjala

Iitin Pyrintö

26.07.2018


M17 200m

1)   Tuukka Koskinen                  LahdA                     23,15            

2)   Eero Peltola                     LahdA                     23,42            

3)   Sakke Petäjäsaari                ValkKa                    23,44            

4)   Konsta Rutonen                   LappUM                    23,65            

5)   Juuso Pyyhtiä                    LahdA                     24,10            

6)   Elmeri Arvaja                    LahdA                     24,15            

7)   Eemeli Keinänen                  ValkKa                    24,48            

8)   Patrick Haga                     ValkKa                    24,52            

9)   Eero Soikkeli                    VehkVei                   26,53            

     Eelis Snåre                      LahdA                     DNS              

     Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     23,92            

     Juuso Outinen                    ValkKa                    DNS              


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: -0,7

1)   Sakke Petäjäsaari                ValkKa                    23,44            

2)   Konsta Rutonen                   LappUM                    23,65            

3)   Elmeri Arvaja                    LahdA                     24,15            

4)   Eemeli Keinänen                  ValkKa                    24,48            

5)   Eero Soikkeli                    VehkVei                   26,53            

     Eelis Snåre                      LahdA                     DNS              


Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +1,1

1)   Tuukka Koskinen                  LahdA                     23,15            

2)   Eero Peltola                     LahdA                     23,42            

3)   Juuso Pyyhtiä                    LahdA                     24,10            

4)   Patrick Haga                     ValkKa                    24,52            

     Juuso Outinen                    ValkKa                    DNS              

     Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     23,92            



N17 200m

1)   Senja Roos                       KärkKV                    26,28            

2)   Juulia Kokko                     ImU                       26,35            

3)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     26,74            

4)   Aada Jauhiainen                  KuusKi                    27,87            

5)   Ada Koskelainen                  KarhU                     28,31            

6)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     28,56            

7)   Laura Vuorinen                   ValkKa                    29,09            

8)   Sofia Shashkina                  KarhU                     29,42            

     Essi Vehmaa                      LappUM                    DNS              

     Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    DNS              

     Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    DNS              


Alkuerät erä 1, Tuuli: +2,7

1)   Senja Roos                       KärkKV                    26,28            

2)   Juulia Kokko                     ImU                       26,35            

3)   Aada Jauhiainen                  KuusKi                    27,87            

4)   Ada Koskelainen                  KarhU                     28,31            

     Essi Vehmaa                      LappUM                    DNS              


Alkuerät erä 2, Tuuli: +1,5

1)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     26,74            

2)   Sohvi Laine                      LahdA                     28,56            

3)   Laura Vuorinen                   ValkKa                    29,09            

4)   Sofia Shashkina                  KarhU                     29,42            

     Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    DNS              

     Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                    DNS              



M17 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Olli Ahlgren                     KuusKi                    2.04,60          

2)   Lauri Syväranta                  LahdA                     2.05,28          

3)   Rasmus Kivistö                   LappUM                    2.09,80          

4)   Benjamin Tasa                    VehkVei                   2.12,38          

5)   Roni Rämä                        LahdA                     2.12,44          

6)   Danil Schröder                   LahdA                     2.16,65          

7)   Saku Miettinen                   JoutsKu                   2.24,87          

8)   Joonatan Vallin                  ImU                       2.27,74          

9)   Eeli Jauhiainen                  KuusKi                    2.28,48          

     Pyry Terä                        ValkKa                    DNS              



N17 800m

Loppukilpailu

1)   Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    2.15,75          

2)   Sini Rajaniemi                   LahdA                     2.17,69           

3)   Sara Kinnunen                    LahdA                     2.32,77          

4)   Siiri Heikkilä                   KarhKa                    2.37,46          

5)   Minttu Mäntylä                   KärkKV                    2.38,19          

6)   Salla Ahonen                     ImU                       2.40,31          

7)   Kerttu Niiranen                  KarhKa                    2.42,21          

     Suvi Satama                      VehkVei                   DNS              

     Taina Puumalainen                IitPy                     2.28,35          



N17 100m aidat

Loppukilpailu

     Anni Sinelampi                   LahdA                                      

     Essi Vehmaa                      LappUM                                      

     Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                                     

     Tanja Kokkonen                   LappUM                                     



M17 110m aidat

Loppukilpailu, Tuuli: +0,0

1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   15,82            

2)   Juuso Pyyhtiä                    LahdA                     16,33            

3)   Konsta Rutonen                   LappUM                    16,76            



M17 2000m esteet

Loppukilpailu

1)   Walte Hautala                    LahdA                     6.26,60          

2)   Atte Tuominen                    LahdA                     8.49,52          



N17 2000m esteet

Loppukilpailu

1)   Emma Hietaranta                  LappUM                    7.21,22          

2)   Katri Saavalainen                SysmSi                    8.14,81          



M17 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   182              

     165    168    170    175    178    180    182    186   

     o      -      -      o      xo     -      xo     xxx   


2)   Jere Nyström                     KorPo                     178              

     160    165    168    170    175    178    180   

     o      o      -      o      o      o      xxx   


3)   Henrik Porvari                   HartVoi                   168              

     160    165    168    170    175   

     o      o      o      -      xxx   


4)   Martti Hyvärinen                 LappUM                    130              

     120    130    140   

     o      o      xxx   




N17 Korkeus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Milka Riiali                     ImU                       168              

     150    155    160    165    168    170   

     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx   


2)   Erica Nyström                    KorPo                     160              

     150    155    160    165   

     o      o      xo     xxx   


3)   Anni Konnu                       ImU                       150              

     145    150    155   

     o      xxo    xxx   


3)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     150              

     140    145    150   

     o      o      xxo   


5)   Henna Termonen                   LahdA                     145              

     140    145    150   

     o      xxo    xxx   


     Anni Sinelampi                   LahdA                                      



M17 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Martti Hyvärinen                 LappUM                    305              

     275    285    295    305    315   

     xxo    o      o      xxo    xxx   


2)   Eliel Mulari                     KarhKa                    285              

     255    265    275    285    295   

     o      o      xxo    o      xxx   


3)   Eerik Mäkelä                     LahdA                     285              

     235    245    255    265    275    285    295   

     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx   


     Miikka Metsäkangas               LahdA                     NH               

     405   

     xxx   


     Veeti Vesalainen                 LahdA                     435              

     415    435    450   

     xxo    xxo    xxx   




N17 Seiväs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sara Kinnunen                    LahdA                     255              

     215    225    235    245    255   

     o      o      o      o      xxxo  


2)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     245              

     215    225    235    245    255   

     o      o      o      o      xxxx  




M17 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Otto Pulkkinen                   ImU                       6,62 +2,0         

     x      x      6,53   6,62   -      -     

     +1,6   +0,9   +0,0   +2,0                


2)   Eemil Porvari                    HartVoi                   6,35 -1,2         

     x      x      6,23   6,35   -      -     

     +0,9   +0,7   +1,0   -1,2                


3)   Jere Nyström                     KorPo                     5,61 +1,7         

     5,61   -      -      -      -      -     

     +1,7                                     


4)   Ville Vihertö                    IitPy                     5,43 +1,5         

     5,08   5,26   5,43   5,15   5,18   x     

     +1,4   -0,1   +1,5   -0,1   +0,3   +0,8  


5)   Tuukka Ingers                    IitPy                     5,42 +1,7         

     -      -      x      5,40   5,42   -     

                   +2,0   +0,0   +1,7         


6)   Lauri Honkanen                   ImU                       5,36 -0,2         

     x      x      5,36   x      x      x     

     +1,7   +0,3   -0,2   +0,7   +1,4   -0,2  




N17 Pituus

Loppukilpailu

1)   Sani Rantalainen                 LappUM                    5,01 -1,0         

     4,91   x      5,00   -      x      5,01  

     +1,7   +1,4   +0,9          +1,0   -1,0  


2)   Pinja Ruoho                      LahdA                     5,01 +1,6         

     x      x      5,01   x      4,85   4,54  

     +3,3   +0,0   +1,6   +1,2   +0,5   +0,9  


3)   Noora Tiainen                    LappUM                    4,98 +1,1         

     x      x      4,98   4,95   x      4,85  

     +1,8   +1,6   +1,1   +0,1   +1,6   -0,4  


4)   Venla Laine                      LahdA                     4,89 +2,3  4,66 +1,7

     4,76   4,56   4,47   4,66   4,56   4,89  

     +2,3   -0,4   +1,7   +1,7   -0,8   +2,3  


5)   Ilona Saarikunnas                LahdA                     4,86 +2,7  4,70 +1,3

     4,86   4,70   3,20   x      x      x     

     +2,7   +1,3   +1,0   +1,7   +0,3   +0,4  


6)   Sini Kuokka                      VehkVei                   4,71 +1,0         

     4,50   4,71   4,35   4,65   4,41   x     

     +2,8   +1,0   +1,5   +1,8   +0,1   -0,1  


7)   Milka Ukkonen                    LahdA                     4,67 +0,3         

     -      x      4,48   4,58   4,67   4,58  

            +2,7   +0,8   +1,0   +0,3   +0,2  


8)   Maria Suntio                     KarhKa                    4,65 +0,7         

     4,42   4,61   4,65   4,56   4,48   4,20  

     +1,8   +1,2   +0,7   +0,3   +2,4   +1,0  


9)   Olivia Ettanen                   KarhU                     4,37 +1,4         

     4,05   4,23   4,31   4,26   4,37   4,36  

     +1,8   +0,1   +0,2   +0,7   +1,4   +0,3  


     Riina Heikkonen                  LappUM                    DNS              



M17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       14,74            

     -      12,93  13,27  14,74  14,50  -     


2)   Juuso Pyyhtiä                    LahdA                     11,76            

     -      10,29  10,08  10,53  10,35  11,76 


3)   Benjamin Tasa                    VehkVei                   11,46             

     11,46  11,01  10,96  11,16  10,60  10,77 


4)   Akseli Nuutinen                  IitPy                     10,82            

     10,66  10,72  10,77  10,67  -      10,82 


5)   Henrik Porvari                   HartVoi                   9,88             

     9,76   9,88   -      -      -      -     


6)   Eero Soikkeli                    VehkVei                   8,95             

     -      8,79   -      8,95   -      -     


7)   Lauri Honkanen                   ImU                       8,06             

     -      -      -      8,06   -      -     


     Danil Schröder                   LahdA                     DNS              



N17 Kuula

Loppukilpailu

1)   Veera Laamanen                   HeinI                     13,28            

     13,28  -      13,06  -      -      12,42 


2)   Tara Saikkonen                   ParikkU                   11,51            

     11,51  11,47  -      -      -      -     


3)   Anni Sinelampi                   LahdA                     11,07            

     -      -      9,67   10,72  11,07  -     


4)   Nea Roiha                        ParikkU                   10,91            

     10,91  10,59  -      -      -      -     


5)   Gita Reinholm                    KarhKa                    10,11            

     9,45   9,62   10,11  10,01  9,80   9,92  




M17 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       47,47            

     x      x      x      47,47  x      x     


2)   Benjamin Tasa                    VehkVei                   33,81            

     33,81  -      -      -      -      -     


3)   Roope Rämä                       LahdA                     33,48            

     32,05  x      30,95  x      31,57  33,48 


4)   Tobias Honkanen                  PertPo                    29,05            

     29,05  x      28,93  x      x      x     


5)   Henrik Porvari                   HartVoi                   26,60            

     25,18  26,20  x      25,33  x      26,60 


6)   Lauri Honkanen                   ImU                       17,35            

     x      x      x      x      17,35  x     


7)   Eero Soikkeli                    VehkVei                   17,28            

     x      17,28  x      x      -      -     




N17 Kiekko

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tara Saikkonen                   ParikkU                   37,70            

     37,70  x      36,63  33,11  34,65  37,22 


2)   Veera Laamanen                   HeinI                     35,86            

     35,86  x      32,59  34,59  33,00  33,78 


3)   Anni Sinelampi                   LahdA                     32,41            

     27,02  x      31,86  x      32,41  30,96 


4)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     26,92            

     -      -      -      x      26,92  x     


     Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                                        

     Nea Roiha                        ParikkU                                     



M17 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Otto Pulkkinen                   ImU                       57,32            

     46,04  56,10  52,66  57,32  -      -     


2)   Roope Rämä                       LahdA                     40,23            

     38,51  37,32  40,23  -      -      -     


3)   Eero Soikkeli                    VehkVei                   27,30            

     x      x      x      x      27,30  x     


4)   Eero Virtanen                    ImU                       8,65             

     x      8,65   -      -      -      -     




N17 Keihäs

Loppukilpailu

1)   Tara Saikkonen                   ParikkU                   41,96            

     40,20  38,55  41,59  x      40,76  41,96 


2)   Pauliina Puhakka                 VehkVei                   39,33            

     38,97  39,33  38,62  38,54  38,96  36,42 


3)   Nea Roiha                        ParikkU                   38,45            

     38,45  35,60  36,18  x      37,63  36,40 


4)   Joanna Puukka                    IitPy                     36,27            

     33,06  35,22  36,27  34,09  34,20  34,19 


5)   Jemina Ollikka                   LahdA                     34,02            

     32,24  34,02  32,65  32,95  x      32,33 


6)   Mila Takki                       LahdA                     32,44            

     32,44  30,11  31,58  29,09  30,28  31,83 


7)   Julia Valjus                     KarhU                     21,14            

     x      x      x      20,81  x      21,14 


     Hilla Mikkilä                    ImU                                        

     Pihla Johansson                  LahdA                                      



M17 4x100m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lahti 1.joukkue                  LahdA                     45,58            

   1) Roope Rämä, 2) Eero Peltola,

   3) Juuso Pyyhtiä, 4) Elmeri Arvaja

2)   Lahti 2.joukkue                  LahdA                     46,65            

   1) Tuukka Koskinen, 2) Danil Schröder,

   3) Roni Rämä, 4) Tuukka Ingers

3)   Etelä-Karjala                    LappUM                    47,64            

   1) Konsta Rutonen, 2) Lauri Honkanen,

   3) Joonatan Vallin, 4) Otto Pulkkinen

     Kymenlaakso                      ValkKa                    DQ               

   1) Patrick Haga, 2) Sakke Petäjäsaari,

   3) Eemeli Keinänen, 4) Aatu Haimi



N17 4x100m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Etelä-Karjala                    ImU                       49,97            

   1) Juulia Kokko, 2) Riina Heikkonen,

   3) Sani Rantalainen, 4) Noora Tiainen

2)   Lahti 1.joukkue                                            50,06            

3)   Vehkalahden Veikot               VehkVei                   53,27            

   1) Milla Kokkonen, 2) Nea Nakari,

   3) Venla Roimola, 4) Sini Kuokka

4)   Kymenlaakso                      KuusKi                    54,06            

   1) Aada Jauhiainen, 2) Sofia Shashkina,

   3) Ada Koskelainen, 4) Olivia Ettanen



M17 4x400m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lahden Ahkera                    LahdA                     3.38,20          

   1) Eero Peltola, 2) Danil Schröder,

   3) Henrik Porvari, 4) Lauri Syväranta

2)   Kymenlaakso                      KuusKi                    3.49,54          

   1) Olli Ahlgren, 2) Eeli Jauhiainen,

   3) Benjamin Tasa, 4) Sakke Petäjäsaari



N17 4x400m viesti

Loppukilpailu

1)   Lahden Ahkera                    LahdA                     4.13,73          

   1) Milka Ukkonen, 2) Ilona Saarikunnas,

   3) Sara Kinnunen, 4) Sini Rajaniemi

2)   Etelä-Karjala                    LappUM                    4.31,49          

   1) Emma Hietaranta, 2) Salla Ahonen,

   3) Sani Rantalainen, 4) Riina Heikkonen

3)   Kymenlaakso                      KarhKa                    4.48,42          

   1) Kerttu Niiranen, 2) Siiri Heikkilä,

   3) Olivia Ettanen, 4) Ada Koskelainen