Maastojuoksut 8.5.2018

Silja Line Seurakisat
Maastojuoksut / Lyöttilä
Iitin Pyrintö
08.05.2018



P5 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              34,20             
2)   Tuure Rytkölä                                              34,70             
3)   Niilo Hirvonen                                             41,90             
4)   Taavi Leppäranta                                           42,40             
5)   Miro Tuikka                                                44,80             
6)   Milo Suokas                                                46,30             


T5 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                35,70             
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          36,60             
3)   Victoria Salo                                              43,90             
4)   Ilona Salo                                                 49,60             
5)   Noora Tojkander                                            1.07,00           


P7 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitP                      1.42,90           
2)   Atte Pekkanen                                              1.48,20           
3)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     1.55,60           
4)   Aamos Huppunen                   IitPy                     2.00,00           
5)   Eevertti Rauhala                                           2.04,30           


T7 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                1.47,60           
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1.57,30           
3)   Hertta Leiramo                                             1.59,50           
4)   Hulda Huppunen                   IitP                      2.00,50           
5)   Ruusa Leiramo                                              2.06,30           
6)   Elna Pirinen                                               2.09,30           
7)   Vieno Salo                                                 2.09,90           
8)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        4.14,90           


P9 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Joona Niinikangas                ValK                      2.15,20           
2)   Luukas Huppunen                  IitPy                     2.21,00           
3)   Aku Kortelainen                  ValK                      2.23,30           
4)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     2.29,90           
5)   Matias Makkonen                                            2.38,50           
     Onni Suikkanen                                             DNS               


T9 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aada Ristola                                               2.40,40           
2)   Lotta Hyypiä                                               2.48,60           
3)   Moona Kostiander                                           3.14,80           


P11 Maantiejuoksu 1,2km
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viljami Salo                                               5.00,00           
2)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     5.09,80           
3)   Eppu Pekkanen                                              5.20,30           
4)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     5.21,70           
5)   Taavi Rytkölä                                              5.29,60           
6)   Vilppu Pirinen                   IitPy                     5.52,40           
7)   Jami Seppälä                     IitPy                     6.41,80           
8)   Eeli Tuikka                                                7.45,00           


T11 Maantiejuoksu 1,2km
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     5.08,70           
2)   Saana Tapio                      IitPy                     5.18,00           
3)   Arianna Kortelainen              ValK                      5.27,10           
4)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     5.27,40           
5)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     5.35,70           
6)   Joanna Zitron                    ValkKa                    6.21,80           
7)   Martta Leiramo                                             7.17,90           



T13 Maantiejuoksu 1,2km
Loppukilpailu
1)   Saara Huppunen                   IitPy                     4.56,30           
2)   Jenni Seppälä                    IitPy                     6.00,30           


T15 Maantiejuoksu 2,4km
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Tapio                      IitPy                     13.33,30          

 

 
M Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Teemu Huppunen                                             13.33,10          
2)   Jarkko Pirinen                                             13.55,70          
3)   Juha Niemi                                                 13.55,80