Maastojuoksut 12.5.2018

Silja Line maastojuoksut Vuolenkoskella
Iitin Pyrintö
12.05.2018


P5 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                                              1.44,20           
2)   Niilo Salonen                                              1.52,70           
3)   James Kojonen                                              2.08,70           
4)   Milo Suokas                                                2.17,10           


T5 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                                                1.56,60           
2)   Mimosa Kostiander                                          2.09,50           
3)   Heta Kiviaho                                               2.10,00           
4)   Victoria Salo                                              2.10,50           
5)   Noora Tojkander                                            2.21,30           
6)   Elsa Salonen                                               3.50,80           


P7 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lukas Hyypiä                     IitPy                     1.23,00           
2)   Niko Turunen                                               1.25,00           
3)   Eelis Uotila                     ValK                      1.30,00           
4)   Vilppu Pethman                                             1.33,80           


T7 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lumi Terviö                                                1.21,00           
2)   Tuuli Makkonen                                             1.27,30           
3)   Karoliina Tojkander                                        1.41,40           


P9 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   IitPy                     5.08,70           
2)   Romeo Uotila                     ValK                      5.17,30           
3)   Matias Makkonen                                            6.23,70           
4)   Nuutti Pethman                                             7.18,10           


T9 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iitu Kyrkkö                                                5.33,80           
2)   Aada Ristola                                               5.50,50           
3)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     6.29,10           
4)   Lotta Hyypiä                     IitPy                     6.30,90           
5)   Emilia Tojkander                                           7.02,20           
6)   Moona Kostiander                                           7.19,40           


P11 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Niklas Järvinen                  IitPy                     5.05,90           
2)   Leevi Hyypiä                     IitPy                     5.32,20           
3)   Konsta Kojonen                                             6.01,40           
4)   Matias Pethman                                             6.20,90           


T11 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Maisu Kyrkkö                                               5.03,70           
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     5.18,00           
3)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     5.42,60           


T13 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Kerttu Niemi                     IitPy                     15.46,50          
2)   Vanessa Värilä                   HeinI                     20.14,10          


T15 Maantiejuoksu
Loppukilpailu
1)   Viivi Värilä                     HeinI                     17.32,60