FinProfile-seurakisojen 3.8.2021 tulokset

3.8.2021

Seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
03.08.2021

P5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        1.57,22           
2)   Julius Kokko                     --                        1.59,92           
3)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        2.25,27           
4)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        2.35,44           
5)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        4.28,38           


T5 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        2.23,11           
2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        2.33,52           
3)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        2.46,58           
4)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        2.54,80           
5)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        3.07,79           


P5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Julius Kokko                     --                        6,26              
     6,26   

2)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        5,37              
     5,37   

3)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        3,40              
     3,40   

4)   Aarne Rämä                       --                        3,37              
     3,37   

5)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        2,77              
     2,77   



T5 Pallonheitto
Loppukilpailu
1)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        5,87              
     5,87   

2)   Heini Martikainen                --                        4,26              
     4,26   

3)   Venla Vihertö                    --                        3,94              
     3,94   

4)   Lilja Rossi                      --                        3,76              
     3,76   

5)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        3,06              
     3,06   



P7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        1.34,04           
2)   Elmeri Rauhala                   --                        1.57,16           
3)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     1.59,36           


T7 400m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        1.36,59           
2)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     1.42,94           
3)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     1.48,15           
4)   Mea Kailio                       --                        1.53,55           
5)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     1.59,73           
6)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     2.05,58           
7)   Meeri Rämä                       --                        2.12,99           
8)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        2.40,74           


P7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Rossi                      --                        2,40              
     2,07   2,40   2,31   
                          

2)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     2,19              
     2,05   2,12   2,19   
                          

3)   Elmeri Rauhala                   --                        2,08              
     2,05   2,03   2,08   
                          

4)   Lari Pätynen                     --                        2,02              
     2,00   1,94   2,02   
                          



T7 Pituus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Mimosa Kostiander                --                        2,80              
     2,80   2,63   2,47   
                          

2)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     2,50           
     2,50   2,34   2,27   
                          

3)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     2,36              
     2,32   2,36   2,15   
                          

4)   Mea Kailio                       --                        2,08              
     1,99   2,08   1,96   
                          

5)   Venla Saarinen                   IitPy                     2,05              
     1,95   2,05   1,96   
                          

6)   Anni Vento                       IitPy                     1,99              
     1,80   1,83   1,99   
                          

7)   Meeri Rämä                       --                        1,87              
     1,82   1,87   1,85   
                          

8)   Ronja Vihertö                    --                        1,67              
     0,86   1,67   1,56   
                          



P9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elmo Järvinen                    --                        4.11,77           
2)   Eevertt Rauhala                  --                        5.11,31           
3)   Milo Suokas                      --                        6.38,32           


T9 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     5.04,51           
2)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     5.05,21           
3)   Sara Hutri                       --                        5.15,99           
4)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     5.18,17           
5)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        5.57,27           
6)   Taimi Martikainen                IitPy                     5.57,35           


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Eevertt Rauhala                  --                        4,53              
     4,14   4,53   4,51   

2)   Elmo Järvinen                    --                        3,50              
     3,50   3,10   2,97   

3)   Milo Suokas                      --                        1,82              
     1,25   1,47   1,82   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     3,83              
     3,76   3,67   3,83   

2)   Iina Vento                       IitPy                     3,25              
     3,25   2,97   3,12   

3)   Jenna Riuttala                   IitPy                     3,07              
     2,86   3,07   2,60   

4)   Taimi Martikainen                IitPy                     3,07              
     2,52   2,50   3,07   

5)   Sara Hutri                       --                        3,06              
     3,02   3,06   -      

6)   Emma Ryyppö                      --                        2,91              
     2,91   2,20   2,12   

7)   Nora Haatainen                   --                        2,84              
     2,84   2,55   2,51   



P11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        3.49,83           
2)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        4.31,65           
3)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        4.32,78           
4)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        4.47,83           
5)   Niko Turunen                     --                        4.55,08           
6)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        5.25,15           


T11 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Moona Kostiander                 --                        4.38,49           
2)   Venla Vilen                      --                        4.38,98           
3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     4.49,90           
4)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     5.01,25           
5)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     5.32,93           


P11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Arttu Järvinen                   --                        15,02             
     15,02  

2)   Aarni Martikainen                --                        12,75             
     12,75  

3)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                --                        12,16             
     12,16  

4)   Niko Turunen                     --                        11,67             
     11,67  

5)   Lukas Hyypiä                     --                        11,25             
     11,25  

6)   Joona Saarinen                   --                        8,95              
     8,95   



T11 Keihäs
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuuli Makkonen                   IitPy                     17,76             
     17,76  

2)   Neea Turunen                     IitPy                     14,85             
     14,85  

3)   Venla Vilen                      --                        10,48             
     10,48  

4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     10,29             
     10,29  

5)   Moona Kostiander                 --                        6,87              
     6,87   



P13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        3.56,29           


T13 1000m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        4.28,00           
2)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     4.31,39           


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Myrsky Martikainen               --                        110               
     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xxx    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        120               
     100    105    110    115    120    125    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Emilia Leivo                     --                        105               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      xo     o      x      

3)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     105               
     100    105    110    
     xxo    o      xxx    



T15 800m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Elli Henriksson                  MyrskMy                   2.55,20           
2)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     2.55,21           
3)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     3.18,39           
4)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     3.22,96           



T15 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Iiris Niemi                      IitPy                     125               
     110    115    120    125    127    
     o      o      o      xo     xxx    

2)   Hertta Niemi                     IitPy                     115               
     105    110    115    120    
     o      o      o      xxx    

3)   Martta Huppunen                  IitPy                     110               
     90     95     100    105    110    115    
     o      o      o      xo     o      xxx