FinProfile seurakiojen 28.6.2022 tulokset

5.7.2022

Finprofile seurakisat
Iitin Pyrintö
28.06.2022

P5 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        9,43              
2)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        10,20             
3)   Oskari Tupala                    --                        14,86             
4)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        15,13             
     Janrik Palander                  --                        DNF               


T5 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        10,34             
2)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        10,78             
3)   Eevi Koskinen                    --                        11,40             
4)   Janni Eklund                     --                        13,75             
5)   Vilma Pekkola                    --                        17,59             
     Elsi Rajala                      --                        DNS               


P5 Keihäs
Alkuerät
1)   Nuutti Peltola                   --                        3,87              
     3,87   

2)   Lenni Hyypiä                     --                        3,84              
     3,84   

3)   Voitto Lehtonen                  --                        2,24              
     2,24   

4)   Oskari Tupala                    --                        1,54              
     1,54   

5)   Janrik Palander                  --                        1,45              
     1,45   



T5 Keihäs
Alkuerät
1)   Minja Saarinen                   --                        3,51              
     3,51   

2)   Eevi Koskinen                    --                        2,51              
     2,51   

3)   Janni Eklund                     --                        2,23              
     2,23   

4)   Vilma Pekkola                    --                        1,98              
     1,98   

5)   Tellervo Niemeläinen             --                        1,57              
     1,57   

     Elsi Rajala                      --                        DNS               


P7 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Konsta Immonen                   --                        8,43              
2)   Kasper Pesälä                    --                        8,58              
3)   Leevi Pakkanen                   --                        8,60              
4)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        8,64              


T7 40m
Alkuerät
1)   Heini Martikainen                --                        8,37              
2)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        8,46              
3)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        8,51              
4)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        8,82              
5)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        9,20              
6)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        9,40              
7)   Venla Heikki                     --                        10,05             


P7 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Konsta Immonen                   --                        10,23             
     10,23  

2)   Leevi Pakkanen                   --                        7,81              
     7,81   

3)   Nooa Tohka                       --                        6,77              
     6,77   

4)   Kasper Pesälä                    --                        6,19              
     6,19   



T7 Pallonheitto
Alkuerät
1)   Venla Heikki                     --                        12,24             
     12,24  

2)   Venla Saarinen                   --                        7,31              
     7,31   

3)   Oona Parijoki                    --                        7,02              
     7,02   

4)   Kaarina Niemeläinen              --                        6,47              
     6,47   

5)   Heini Martikainen                --                        6,32              
     6,32   

6)   Eevi Äikäs                       --                        5,51              
     5,51   

7)   Aada Koskinen                    --                        5,13              
     5,13   



P9 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     26,53             
2)   Leevi Heikki                     --                        27,15             
3)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     31,71             
4)   Milo Suokas                      --                        35,18             
5)   Miro Peltola                     --                        35,29             


T9 150m
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     27,35             
2)   Helga Moisio                     LahdA                     28,19             
3)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     29,24             
4)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        31,07             
5)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     31,22             
6)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     32,13             
7)   Aada Tani                        --                        32,76             
8)   Mea Kailio                       --                        33,26             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     27,35             
2)   Helga Moisio                     LahdA                     28,19             
3)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     31,22             
4)   Mea Kailio                       --                        33,26             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     29,24             
2)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        31,07             
3)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     32,13             
4)   Aada Tani                        --                        32,76             


P9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Leevi Heikki                     --                        5,12              
     4,65   5,05   5,12   

2)   Tuure Rytkölä                    IitPy                     4,46              
     4,46   4,01   3,59   

3)   Leevi Lintukangas                IitPy                     4,26              
     4,26   4,16   4,13   

4)   Miro Peltola                     --                        3,14              
     3,14   2,97   x      

5)   Milo Suokas                      --                        2,50              
     2,48   2,50   2,07   



T9 Kuula
Loppukilpailu
1)   Emma Ryyppö                      IitPy                     4,42              
     4,42   4,41   x      

2)   Taimi Martikainen                --                        4,09              
     4,03   3,96   4,09   

3)   Helga Moisio                     LahdA                     3,80              
     2,71   3,52   3,80   

4)   Alisa Pesälä                     IitPy                     3,78              
     3,78   3,26   3,08   

5)   Ronja Malmström                  IitPy                     3,40              
     3,40   x      3,20   

6)   Mea Kailio                       --                        3,21              
     2,78   3,01   3,21   

7)   Aada Tani                        --                        3,21              
     3,21   2,56   x      

8)   Noora Tojkander                  IitPy                     2,38              
     2,12   2,38   2,29   



P11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     24,46             


T11 150m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juulia Hintsala                  LahdA                     25,65             
2)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     26,22             
3)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        27,38             
4)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     30,99             


P11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Tiitus Rytkölä                   IitPy                     16,72             
     16,72  



T11 Kiekko
Loppukilpailu
1)   Juulia Hintsala                  LahdA                     17,43             
     17,43  

2)   Cia Kilkki                       --                        13,58             
     13,58  

3)   Karoliina Tojkander              IitPy                     11,53             
     11,53  

4)   Lumi Terviö                      LahdA                     10,40             
     10,40  



P13 200m
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                IitPy                     31,69             
2)   Veeti Heikki                     --                        32,13             


T13 200m
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    33,88             
2)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        34,38             
3)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     35,08             
4)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     35,74             
5)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     36,31             
6)   Neea Turunen                     --                        36,76             
7)   My Kilkki                        --                        39,70             
8)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     41,20             

Loppukilpailu erä 1
1)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    33,88             
2)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        34,38             
3)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     35,74             
4)   Olga Komulainen                  IitPy                     41,20             

Loppukilpailu erä 2
1)   Mirella Roos                     IitPy                     35,08             
2)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     36,31             
3)   Neea Turunen                     --                        36,76             
4)   My Kilkki                        --                        39,70             


P13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Lemmi-Tapio Leivo                IitPy                     125               
     95     100    105    110    113    116    119    122    125    128    
     o      o      o      o      o      xo     o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Veeti Heikki                     --                        116               
     95     100    105    110    113    116    119    
     o      o      o      o      xo     xo     xxx    



T13 Korkeus
Loppukilpailu
1)   Aino Lappalainen                 --                        125               
     85     90     100    105    110    113    116    119    122    125    128    
     -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      o      o      xxx    

2)   Venla Vilén                      IitPy                     119               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    113    116    119    122    
     -      -      -      -      o      o      o      o      o      x--    

3)   Veera Hermunen                   ValkKa                    116               
     85     90     100    105    110    113    116    119    
     -      -      -      o      xxo    xo     o      xxx    

4)   Neea Turunen                     --                        105               
     85     90     95     100    105    110    
     o      o      o      o      xxo    xxx    

5)   Emilia Tojkander                 IitPy                     100               
     85     90     95     100    105    
     o      o      o      o      xxx    

     My Kilkki                        --